Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
15.04.2018
Místo konání:
Jičín
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
2.30 km, 2 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(71)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 150 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 150 Kč
84S8900 Palfi Štefan (SVK) Akademik TU Košice zapůjčit 150 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 8654915 150 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8660505 150 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 150 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 150 Kč
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7200371 150 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 150 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 8656618 150 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080814 150 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 150 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 150 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 150 Kč
STE6800 Antonowicz Jerzy SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 504405 150 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 150 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 150 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 150 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 8656591 150 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 8660515 150 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 150 Kč
PDY8200 Lounek Jakub Běhej Poděbrady C 2060237 150 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 150 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 150 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 150 Kč
TJN7000 Rýdl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096117 150 Kč
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7207342 150 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 150 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8654890 150 Kč
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 888638 150 Kč
DOB8001 Preininger Luděk KOB Dobruška C 7237 150 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 150 Kč
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8659415 150 Kč
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 150 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř B 436413 150 Kč
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 150 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 150 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 150 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 150 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 150 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 150 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660506 150 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 150 Kč
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210409 150 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 150 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 150 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025379 150 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 8660504 150 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 150 Kč
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 7209784 150 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 7040267 150 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 150 Kč
NPA8001 Antoš Filip SK LOB Nová Paka C 9698 150 Kč
NPA7502 Novák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 682098 150 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 150 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 150 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 150 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 150 Kč
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 150 Kč
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2032158 150 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 150 Kč
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8655417 150 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 150 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 150 Kč
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1399000 150 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 200 Kč
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 200 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 200 Kč
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067320 200 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 200 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 200 Kč