Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D12C

Datum:
09.06.2018
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá Skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
3.12 km, 8 kontrol
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0752 Běloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř C 2082930 40 Kč
CTB0753 Paulová Barbora SK OB Chotěboř C 2121757 40 Kč
CHT0654 Drobná Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 2120993 40 Kč
CHT0652 Slavíková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 2124751 40 Kč
CHT0753 Zoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 2120999 40 Kč
CHT0751 Boučková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 40 Kč
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51139 40 Kč
SJI0652 Pejchalová Veronika OK Jihlava C 2126392 40 Kč
CHT0653 Horáková Markéta OOB SK Chrast C 2115720 40 Kč
CHT0655 Doležalová Barbora OOB SK Chrast C 232888 40 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 336770 40 Kč
TTR0777 Věžníková Natálie OOB Třebíč C 2115140 40 Kč
RIC0653 Růžičková Ema OB Říčany C 361931 40 Kč
CHT0651 Halamková Justýna OOB SK Chrast C 2115707 40 Kč
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 220400 40 Kč
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava C 52192 40 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 553451 40 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 Kč
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113415 40 Kč
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088158 40 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 416309 40 Kč
SJH0652 Kubičková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331630 40 Kč
OSN0757 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53158 40 Kč
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany B 2049632 40 Kč
LPU0680 Petrásová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2096149 40 Kč
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200907 40 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2081386 40 Kč
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049541 40 Kč
SJI0650 Mácová Amálie OK Jihlava C 52331 40 Kč
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená B 2801042 40 Kč
RUZ0751 Komínová Vendula TJ Růžená C 2092371 40 Kč
STA0751 Doleželová Vendula OK Střelka C 2116487 40 Kč
VCB0662 Procházková Magdaléna OB České Budějovice C 2127641 60 Kč
RUZ0750 Gregorová Julie TJ Růžená C 8654887 60 Kč
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53602 60 Kč
CHT0752 Škapová Markéta OOB SK Chrast C 2115708 60 Kč