Event entries: Rumcajsovy míle - pro veřejnost

for class: T

Date:
2017/08/11
Place:
Brada
Organiser:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
3.20 km, 17 controls
(55)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
5DX8650 Hašková Arina 5dixi club 53815 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 No No Yes 150 CZK
OKP4500 Šplíchal Jiří SK OK 24 Praha C 2087699 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 2045241 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
RUM8551 Heinlová Iva ZOOB Rumburk C 5642 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8890 Yes No No 150 CZK
DKP8159 Chládková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 420446 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN4901 Lukavec Míla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2060202 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 Yes No No 150 CZK
2AZ8450 Smola Anna OB Štípa 428255 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
6YC8751 Krupová Tereza Neregistrovaní C 2088730 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
4HX7100 Votava David DSVJ 2106735 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
PDY8102 Pavlík Mojmír Běhej Poděbrady C 2115748 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OKP5802 Čechmánek Vladimír SK OK 24 Praha C 51719 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
BOR7456 Janatová Markéta OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8432 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 No No Yes 150 CZK
92X6900 Blín Oldřich OB Jizerky 2051500 No Yes No 150 CZK
92X7701 Pešík Michal OB Jizerky 2025338 No Yes No 150 CZK
92X8301 Pešík Marek OB Jizerky 830713 No Yes No 150 CZK
LTP7351 Karpíšková Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 Yes No No 150 CZK
TUV8557 Zakouřilová Kamila SOK TJ Turnov C 52370 Yes No No 150 CZK
6YC7151 Černá Marcela Neregistrovaní 2113445 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
42L8350 Masevičiūtė Kristina (LTU) OK Dainava 8644551 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 303922 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2070837 Yes No No 150 CZK
CHA8350 Prokšová Blanka OK Chrastava C 4128 Yes No No 150 CZK
VSP6505 Mencl Miloslav USK Praha C 52277 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2112747 No Yes No 150 CZK
8FX8350 Kymlová Šárka TJ Kobylisy 2112761 No Yes No 150 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7207356 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
2ZZ7500 Pavlica Jiří KOALA 2116484 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400445 Yes No No 150 CZK
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav OOB Aš C 7886 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 Yes No No 150 CZK
LPU7911 Horkel Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava C 2091591 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI5200 Bednařík Libor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8296 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUM8750 Kalinová Lucie ZOOB Rumburk C 301543 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice B 51409 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SHK5451 Hepnerová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9108 No Yes No 150 CZK
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 Yes No No 150 CZK
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 No Yes No 150 CZK
VSP9051 Němečková Hana USK Praha C 51013 No Yes No 150 CZK
TJN0020 Jakubík Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. rent No Yes No 200 CZK
DKP7902 Chládek Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C No No Yes 150 CZK
BOR7513 Koudelka Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8415 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RBA5801 Formanko Dušan TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK