Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | C | 331753 | 50 Kč |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 50 Kč |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 50 Kč |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 50 Kč | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 Kč | |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 50 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 50 Kč |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446412 | 50 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 50 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 Kč |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52619 | 50 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 50 Kč |
LCE0852 | Škodová ŠtěpánkaŠkodová Štěpánka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080938 | 50 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 50 Kč |
PLU0851 | Štefková MichaelaŠtefková Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 Kč | |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 50 Kč |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102682 | 50 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102684 | 50 Kč |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102683 | 50 Kč |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436420 | 50 Kč |
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | B | 2069072 | 50 Kč |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 2069073 | 50 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 Kč |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 50 Kč |
MOV0750 | Musálková KláraMusálková Klára | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 50 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 50 Kč |
MOV0653 | Rychtářová BarboraRychtářová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 50 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 50 Kč |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108904 | 50 Kč |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52561 | 50 Kč |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108918 | 50 Kč |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7003005 | 50 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083392 | 50 Kč |
ASU0698 | Pazderníková ZdeňkaPazderníková Zdeňka | Magnus Orienteering | B | 9132 | 50 Kč |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 50 Kč |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | 50 Kč |
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 50 Kč |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069085 | 50 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | B | 301263 | 50 Kč |
PTE0750 | Příhodová VeronikaPříhodová Veronika | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102681 | 50 Kč |
PTE0755 | Dosedělová TerezaDosedělová Tereza | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102715 | 50 Kč |
PTE0757 | Jungmannová SofieJungmannová Sofie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102716 | 50 Kč |
UOL0751 | Janků KarolínaJanků Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069084 | 50 Kč |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2090865 | 50 Kč |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112722 | 50 Kč |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112741 | 50 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 50 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2067231 | 50 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069082 | 50 Kč |
19P0750 | Szeliga SoniaSzeliga Sonia | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8321123 | 80 Kč | |
19P0751 | Halewicz JuliaHalewicz Julia | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025001 | 80 Kč | |
UOL0653 | Slehová MartinaSlehová Martina | SOB Olomouc | C | 80 Kč | |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2081351 | 80 Kč |
KRN0652 | Olekšová NatálieOlekšová Natálie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52638 | 80 Kč |
KRN0751 | Staškrabová LucieStaškrabová Lucie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52634 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8796 | 100 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 100 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 436929 | 100 Kč |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2091591 | 100 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 100 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | A | 2020729 | 100 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 100 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 100 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 100 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 100 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2102549 | 100 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2035723 | 100 Kč |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035719 | 100 Kč |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2080829 | 100 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 8656605 | 100 Kč |
TZL0453 | Březinová ZuzanaBřezinová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209276 | 100 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8655378 | 100 Kč |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206550 | 100 Kč |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232389 | 100 Kč |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 361953 | 100 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 100 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049511 | 100 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 100 Kč |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410323 | 100 Kč |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091565 | 100 Kč |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209281 | 100 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | B | 7053354 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2103673 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051495 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051474 | 100 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 100 Kč |
RBK0555 | Ježková IvanaJežková Ivana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2115673 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420438 | 50 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 50 Kč |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | B | 406938 | 50 Kč |
UOL0453 | Slehová EliškaSlehová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 2112727 | 50 Kč |
KSU0550 | Konečná JulieKonečná Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053569 | 50 Kč |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446447 | 50 Kč |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7207037 | 50 Kč |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 50 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087689 | 50 Kč |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 50 Kč |
19P0552 | Kulka WiktoriaKulka Wiktoria | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2016464 | 80 Kč | |
SBR0450 | Haluzová ŠtěpánkaHaluzová Štěpánka | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51874 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8656710 | 180 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49450 | 180 Kč |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | C | 08924 | 180 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 180 Kč |
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438603 | 180 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889308 | 180 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 180 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 2061817 | 180 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 180 Kč |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092434 | 180 Kč |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092435 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 416017 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2094532 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | C | 2124801 | 80 Kč |
UOL0353 | Procházková SáraProcházková Sára | SOB Olomouc | C | 80 Kč | |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 80 Kč |
LCE0355 | Juříková JolanaJuříková Jolana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2042547 | 80 Kč |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 80 Kč |
KRN0351 | OLekšová ViktorieOLekšová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52639 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209788 | 180 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7205020 | 180 Kč |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 1421909 | 180 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 180 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 180 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2091521 | 180 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | B | 2045171 | 180 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0150 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 224900 | 80 Kč |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | B | 2108866 | 180 Kč |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 331363 | 180 Kč |
RBK9999 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2111809 | 180 Kč |
ZLH9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2025342 | 180 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660446 | 180 Kč |
UOL9853 | Holečková AnnaHolečková Anna | SOB Olomouc | C | 301555 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 200 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 200 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 200 Kč |
86P9750 | Dzik JustynaDzik Justyna | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428767 | 200 Kč | |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 200 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 200 Kč |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8656506 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083378 | 80 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 80 Kč |
NNN8888 | Hulsey MartinaHulsey Martina | Neregistrovaní | 416106 | 80 Kč | |
TBM8452 | Drábková ZuzanaDrábková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2125377 | 80 Kč |
JPV8550 | Richterová KláraRichterová Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109698 | 80 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 80 Kč |
PTE8485 | Zavadilová SimonaZavadilová Simona | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8843 | 80 Kč |
SBR8750 | Czaschová EmílieCzaschová Emílie | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51903 | 80 Kč |
3EP8950 | Panaszek JustynaPanaszek Justyna | (POL) 10BKPanc | 8648674 | 80 Kč | |
PLU9082 | Kaprálová HanaKaprálová Hana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49872 | 120 Kč |
VPM8450 | Jirková PetraJirková Petra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8416122 | 120 Kč |
PLU8976 | Stoklasová BarboraStoklasová Barbora | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49878 | 120 Kč |
JPV8750 | Cetkovská TerezaCetkovská Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109697 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON8080 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 2069071 | 180 Kč |
STE6851 | Górnicka-Antonowicz AnnaGórnicka-Antonowicz Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8240668 | 180 Kč |
AOP7951 | Gallo MartinaGallo Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7204970 | 180 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7752223 | 180 Kč |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 8007503 | 180 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 180 Kč |
AOP8050 | Librová LucieLibrová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49386 | 180 Kč |
VZA7251 | Chupeková SilviaChupeková Silvia | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7204971 | 180 Kč | |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 180 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 180 Kč |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 180 Kč |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204525 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 80 Kč | |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 80 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 80 Kč |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025355 | 80 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 80 Kč |
UOL7350 | Čecháčková ŠárkaČecháčková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092436 | 80 Kč |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 80 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 80 Kč |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 80 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 80 Kč |
KSU7551 | Pattermanová IvanaPattermanová Ivana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085601 | 80 Kč |
UOL7650 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 80 Kč |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067339 | 80 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 80 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 80 Kč |
KSU7070 | Rozsívalová HelenaRozsívalová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443067 | 80 Kč |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 80 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 80 Kč |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232740 | 80 Kč |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 80 Kč |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 80 Kč |
PTE8365 | Mikušová IvanaMikušová Ivana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8831 | 80 Kč |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 80 Kč |
UOL7854 | Kuncová JanaKuncová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 9803 | 80 Kč |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 80 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121121 | 80 Kč |
ZBM7551 | Urbánková LenkaUrbánková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051480 | 80 Kč |
3EP7950 | Bańska-Bodziona AnetaBańska-Bodziona Aneta | (POL) 10BKPanc | 8648671 | 80 Kč | |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 80 Kč |
UOL7851 | Paulíčková BarbaraPaulíčková Barbara | SOB Olomouc | C | 2116467 | 80 Kč |
AOV8050 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 2103790 | 80 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 80 Kč |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 120 Kč | |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 120 Kč |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 120 Kč |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53032 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 180 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 180 Kč |
AOP7751 | Krčková LenkaKrčková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2118505 | 180 Kč |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 180 Kč |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 180 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 180 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 180 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 7210910 | 180 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 180 Kč |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 180 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 180 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 180 Kč |
LCE7451 | Vavrysová LenkaVavrysová Lenka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8636196 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 180 Kč |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 180 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 180 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 180 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 180 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 180 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 180 Kč |
LCE7252 | Mudráková TerezaMudráková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52689 | 180 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 180 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 180 Kč |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 80 Kč |
SFM6851 | Spratková IvaSpratková Iva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061772 | 80 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 80 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 80 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 80 Kč |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 80 Kč |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7051 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2027210 | 80 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | 80 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 80 Kč |
KSU7171 | Polášková JanaPolášková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420442 | 80 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 80 Kč |
KSU6950 | Pšenčíková EvaPšenčíková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 80 Kč |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 80 Kč |
TBM7071 | Miková IvaMiková Iva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53270 | 80 Kč |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 80 Kč |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 80 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 80 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 80 Kč |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 80 Kč |
47C6850 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 180 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 180 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 180 Kč |
TZL6051 | Hájová JanaHájová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8919 | 180 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 180 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 180 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 180 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 180 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 180 Kč |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 2112733 | 180 Kč |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 180 Kč | |
AOP6351 | Švejdíková YvonaŠvejdíková Yvona | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49361 | 180 Kč |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 180 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 180 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 180 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 80 Kč |
TBM4951 | Slámová HanaSlámová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53246 | 80 Kč |
JPV5757 | Dudíková EvaDudíková Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 307335 | 80 Kč |
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 120 Kč |
SBK5251 | Kolaříková VěraKolaříková Věra | KOB START Blansko | C | 49685 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PBM5451 | Robotková LenkaRobotková Lenka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7209368 | 130 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU5050 | Čadilová AlenaČadilová Alena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52599 | 80 Kč |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2092387 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 Kč |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 50 Kč |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 224904 | 50 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108898 | 50 Kč |
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 4320 | 50 Kč |
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7201830 | 50 Kč |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 50 Kč |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436931 | 50 Kč |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 50 Kč |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 50 Kč |
KSU0818 | Polášek FilipPolášek Filip | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073739 | 50 Kč |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53668 | 50 Kč |
JPV0900 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 Kč | |
PLU0900 | Hřivňák PetrHřivňák Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 Kč | |
SBR0800 | Holub IvanHolub Ivan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 416040 | 50 Kč |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 50 Kč |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102714 | 50 Kč |
RBK0801 | Ježek DavidJežek David | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2103681 | 50 Kč |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058484 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | C | 2116197 | 50 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232730 | 50 Kč |
TRI0702 | Mitrenga JanMitrenga Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 50 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 865421 | 50 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 50 Kč |
TRI0704 | Kurečka JonášKurečka Jonáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49360 | 50 Kč |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 50 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 50 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 Kč | |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108899 | 50 Kč |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087708 | 50 Kč |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7206535 | 50 Kč |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 50 Kč |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 426313 | 50 Kč |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446328 | 50 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 53360 | 50 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2125380 | 50 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51305 | 50 Kč |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232377 | 50 Kč |
KSU0700 | Mlček VincencMlček Vincenc | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53654 | 50 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 50 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073738 | 50 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 50 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 428264 | 50 Kč |
88P9801 | Jurczak MiłoszJurczak Miłosz | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2090693 | 50 Kč | |
KVS0600 | Švestka ŠtěpánŠvestka Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53694 | 50 Kč |
ZBM0706 | Marek FilipMarek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092361 | 50 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2061850 | 50 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2061789 | 50 Kč |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 80 Kč |
19P0602 | Dwojak GracjanDwojak Gracjan | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 01979 | 80 Kč | |
19P0600 | Pachnik JędrzejPachnik Jędrzej | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396725 | 80 Kč | |
KRN0702 | Petlach AdamPetlach Adam | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446405 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 100 Kč |
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 100 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075670 | 100 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209795 | 100 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 100 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 100 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 100 Kč |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209459 | 100 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 100 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2099502 | 100 Kč |
AOP0500 | Krček JanKrček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2070838 | 100 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888648 | 100 Kč |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 410340 | 100 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7207618 | 100 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 100 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53112 | 100 Kč |
UOL0502 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | SOB Olomouc | B | 7200909 | 100 Kč |
SKM0401 | Pěček DominikPěček Dominik | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53817 | 100 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 100 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 100 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058480 | 100 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2080838 | 100 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 100 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 100 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 100 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 100 Kč |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 100 Kč |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | A | 7209289 | 100 Kč |
88P0400 | Staszak TomaszStaszak Tomasz | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2103953 | 100 Kč | |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítEichler Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209282 | 100 Kč |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2073679 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2087662 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 102 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660411 | 100 Kč |
TZL0402 | Vaněk OndřejVaněk Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 889320 | 100 Kč |
RBK0405 | Ježek FilipJežek Filip | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2103684 | 100 Kč |
RBK0404 | Hanousek MatějHanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 301286 | 100 Kč |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 2096138 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 50 Kč |
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232399 | 50 Kč |
STE0503 | Antonowicz JanAntonowicz Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8636188 | 50 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 50 Kč |
UOL0402 | Čecháček AdamČecháček Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088729 | 50 Kč |
STE0500 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52512 | 50 Kč |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | B | 301567 | 50 Kč |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210093 | 50 Kč |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073730 | 50 Kč |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53565 | 50 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 49316 | 50 Kč |
KSU0402 | Polášek VítPolášek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446419 | 50 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2124798 | 50 Kč |
SBR0500 | Holub MikulášHolub Mikuláš | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2045229 | 50 Kč |
JPV0520 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108908 | 50 Kč |
UOL0400 | Náhončík JakubNáhončík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2115721 | 50 Kč |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 50 Kč |
13C0401 | Graubner TadeášGraubner Tadeáš | SKK Tatanka Zlín | 2067944 | 50 Kč | |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8629759 | 180 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 180 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 180 Kč |
UOL0301 | Rajman FilipRajman Filip | SOB Olomouc | B | 2113074 | 180 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 180 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092364 | 180 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092391 | 180 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 180 Kč |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 180 Kč |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 180 Kč |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 180 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 180 Kč |
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1410003 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0307 | Oujezdský MatyášOujezdský Matyáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 104 | 180 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 270 Kč |
TBM0305 | Musil ŠtěpánMusil Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2075632 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 80 Kč |
SFM0202 | Spratek AdamSpratek Adam | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061765 | 80 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075675 | 80 Kč |
STE0206 | Doseděl ŠtěpánDoseděl Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108907 | 80 Kč |
UOL0202 | Jedzok VojtěchJedzok Vojtěch | SOB Olomouc | C | 2112759 | 80 Kč |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2124774 | 80 Kč |
JPV0306 | Poláček LukášPoláček Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108865 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 180 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203464 | 180 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 180 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 180 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 180 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 180 Kč |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53649 | 180 Kč |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 180 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 180 Kč |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 180 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 270 Kč |
OOLOLD2 | Venev KirilVenev Kiril | SK Haná orienteering | 8089700 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301562 | 80 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 80 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067336 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 180 Kč |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | B | 1400425 | 180 Kč |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8655373 | 180 Kč |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207864 | 180 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 180 Kč |
88P9802 | Staszak WiktorStaszak Wiktor | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2090687 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON8911 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | KOB Konice | C | 8645930 | 200 Kč |
TBM7120 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083358 | 200 Kč |
MOV9602 | Montero Cárceles ElmarMontero Cárceles Elmar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1415225 | 200 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515009 | 200 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 200 Kč |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025356 | 200 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 200 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52475 | 200 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 200 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 200 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 200 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 515174 | 200 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1399000 | 200 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602630 | 200 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 200 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 200 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 200 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 200 Kč |
88P9500 | Dzioba MateuszDzioba Mateusz | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8650822 | 200 Kč | |
88P8901 | Kalata MichałKalata Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8160889 | 200 Kč | |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8309 | Chvátal LukášChvátal Lukáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 348120 | 200 Kč |
TZL9003 | Kolárik JanKolárik Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209283 | 300 Kč |
TTR8802 | Píro MatějPíro Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 1988888 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108900 | 80 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 80 Kč |
LOV8400 | Langer MartinLanger Martin | lepus.cz | C | 887937 | 80 Kč |
86P9600 | Janko KamilJanko Kamil | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 424261 | 80 Kč | |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 80 Kč |
KVS9700 | Švestka VítŠvestka Vít | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 51527 | 80 Kč |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 80 Kč |
ZBM8418 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660449 | 80 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 80 Kč |
JHB8603 | Stupal FrantišekStupal František | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 52352 | 120 Kč |
VPM7905 | Jirka JakubJirka Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8252429 | 120 Kč |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207871 | 120 Kč |
OOLOLD1 | Venev SimeonVenev Simeon | SK Haná orienteering | 8009700 | 80 Kč | |
OOLOLD3 | Simeonov Milen DanielovSimeonov Milen Danielov | SK Haná orienteering | 412744 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 80 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 80 Kč |
SOP9001 | Erben MartinErben Martin | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 361970 | 80 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060296 | 80 Kč |
SBR6300 | Kolář RudolfKolář Rudolf | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7207359 | 120 Kč |
ABR8901 | Kolář RudolfKolář Rudolf | A-team MTBO | C | 51881 | 120 Kč |
ABR7602 | Nedopílek DavidNedopílek David | A-team MTBO | C | 1403430 | 120 Kč |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 120 Kč |
3MZ8000 | Polách DavidPolách David | Neregistrovani - Vlci | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2090837 | 180 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 180 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 180 Kč |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 180 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 180 Kč |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 180 Kč |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7758623 | 180 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 180 Kč |
VZA7102 | Chupek JozefChupek Jozef | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7204980 | 180 Kč | |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 180 Kč |
86P7102 | Dzik MirosławDzik Mirosław | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428768 | 180 Kč | |
5DX8000 | Hašek JakubHašek Jakub | 5dixi club | 53812 | 180 Kč | |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103682 | 180 Kč |
3EP7900 | Golinowski PawełGolinowski Paweł | (POL) 10BKPanc | 8648667 | 180 Kč | |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 80 Kč |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 80 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 80 Kč |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2118486 | 80 Kč |
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102537 | 80 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 Kč |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 80 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1301900 | 80 Kč | |
JPV8101 | Jurenka PavelJurenka Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108915 | 80 Kč |
VRB7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 80 Kč |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 80 Kč |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 80 Kč |
KSU7700 | Kočandrle JaroslavKočandrle Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2088163 | 80 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 80 Kč |
JPV7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2113078 | 80 Kč |
JPV7505 | Kopecký IvoKopecký Ivo | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1420762 | 80 Kč |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 80 Kč |
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 80 Kč |
KON8215 | Ebner ZdeněkEbner Zdeněk | KOB Konice | C | 2090872 | 80 Kč |
3EP8200 | Stężycki GrzegorzStężycki Grzegorz | (POL) 10BKPanc | 8648672 | 80 Kč | |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 2118494 | 80 Kč |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 180 Kč |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 180 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 180 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 8008112 | 180 Kč |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 180 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 180 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 180 Kč |
TBM7400 | Dušek VladimírDušek Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083369 | 180 Kč |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 180 Kč |
TBM6900 | Mudrák PavelMudrák Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52680 | 180 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 180 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 180 Kč |
LCE7439 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2045222 | 180 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 180 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 180 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 180 Kč |
TZL7401 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2080910 | 180 Kč |
88P7500 | Jończy DanielJończy Daniel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1411017 | 180 Kč | |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 180 Kč |
RBK7201 | Ježek PetrJežek Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7300188 | 180 Kč |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 08851 | 180 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210886 | 270 Kč |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52740 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 180 Kč |
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 180 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 180 Kč |
AOP7302 | Krček MartinKrček Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 253130 | 180 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 180 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 180 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 180 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 180 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 180 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 7848411 | 180 Kč |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 180 Kč |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53143 | 180 Kč |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 180 Kč |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51882 | 180 Kč |
OTK6910 | Kunz PetrKunz Petr | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 52344 | 180 Kč |
HOB7101 | Kulíšek TomášKulíšek Tomáš | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51936 | 180 Kč |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 180 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53372 | 180 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436946 | 180 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053367 | 180 Kč |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 180 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 180 Kč |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 2083412 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 80 Kč |
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 80 Kč |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 80 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 80 Kč |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 80 Kč |
5CZ7300 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Dukla Blansko | 2067992 | 80 Kč | |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 80 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 80 Kč |
RBK7001 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2801035 | 80 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 80 Kč |
JPV6909 | Holusek MilanHolusek Milan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2121898 | 80 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 80 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 80 Kč |
KSU7337 | Patterman PavelPatterman Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446410 | 80 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 80 Kč |
CEL7015 | Hubáček MartinHubáček Martin | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52409 | 80 Kč |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 80 Kč |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232736 | 80 Kč |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 80 Kč |
TBM6801 | Mika LadislavMika Ladislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301281 | 80 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 80 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 80 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 80 Kč |
KSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 80 Kč |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 7202579 | 80 Kč |
14P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032328 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 180 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 180 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 180 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 180 Kč |
AOP6602 | Cetl VladimírCetl Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 | 180 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 180 Kč |
STE6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 504405 | 180 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 180 Kč |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 180 Kč |
ZLH6701 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 420422 | 180 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 180 Kč |
AOP6402 | Liber VlastimilLiber Vlastimil | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 | 180 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 180 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 180 Kč |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2087712 | 180 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 180 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 180 Kč |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 180 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 180 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 180 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 180 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 180 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 180 Kč |
SBK6301 | Buřt VladimírBuřt Vladimír | KOB START Blansko | C | 2102705 | 180 Kč |
TZL6301 | Galík SvatoplukGalík Svatopluk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 180 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 80 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 80 Kč |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 80 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 80 Kč |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 80 Kč |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 80 Kč |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 120 Kč |
SBK5406 | Kolařík ZdeněkKolařík Zdeněk | KOB START Blansko | C | 49683 | 120 Kč |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 120 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 120 Kč |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886291 | 120 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654899 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 130 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 130 Kč |
TBM5103 | Uhmann PetrUhmann Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53251 | 130 Kč |
TZL5601 | Háj BohumilHáj Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 53341 | 130 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7209359 | 130 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 195 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 130 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 130 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 130 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 130 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7300470 | 130 Kč |
BOV5001 | Miřijovský PřemyslMiřijovský Přemysl | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 232153 | 130 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 130 Kč |
VRB5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51950 | 130 Kč |
OTK5300 | Polínek JaroslavPolínek Jaroslav | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067305 | 130 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 130 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 130 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 130 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 130 Kč |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM4730 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53243 | 80 Kč |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52616 | 80 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 80 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 130 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 130 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 130 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 130 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 130 Kč |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 130 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 130 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 1421897 | 130 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 80 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 80 Kč |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 120 Kč |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 130 Kč |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 130 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083416 | 130 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP1000 | Liber VáclavLiber Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
TRI0951 | Topiarzová KláraTopiarzová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 50 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 50 Kč |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 Kč |
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 Kč |
STE0853 | Kučerová KlaudieKučerová Klaudie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122246 | 50 Kč |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446354 | 50 Kč |
MOV0800 | Vojvodík RudolfVojvodík Rudolf | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2112746 | 50 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 Kč |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 50 Kč |
STE0701 | Akrap KryštofAkrap Kryštof | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 Kč | |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 50 Kč |
PTE1051 | Bábková AmálieBábková Amálie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102717 | 50 Kč |
88P0801 | Jończy MichałJończy Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1411015 | 50 Kč | |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53348 | 50 Kč |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 80 Kč | |
KRNYYYY | Kotasová KláraKotasová Klára | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 Kč |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 Kč |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 50 Kč |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 Kč |
STE1202 | Tomášek MatějTomášek Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442849 | 50 Kč |
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 Kč |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | C | 50 Kč | |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 50 Kč |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 Kč |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 50 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 50 Kč |
2AZ1100 | Smola JakubSmola Jakub | OB Štípa | 08615 | 50 Kč | |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 50 Kč |
AOP1302 | Liber TomášLiber Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 50 Kč |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 50 Kč |
lcexxxx | Škodová MichaelaŠkodová Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2082902 | 50 Kč |
HOB1201 | Kulíšek TadeášKulíšek Tadeáš | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301303 | 50 Kč |
SFM0888 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49488 | 50 Kč | |
MOVxxxx | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | 2027246 | 50 Kč | |
SBR1250 | Good MarieGood Marie | SKOB Bruntál | 345895 | 50 Kč | |
PBM1150 | Robotková TerezaRobotková Tereza | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 50 Kč |
PBM1151 | Ramachová MichaelaRamachová Michaela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52051 | 50 Kč |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 50 Kč |
PTE1350 | Mikušová KateřinaMikušová Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301578 | 50 Kč |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 50 Kč |
VRB0403 | Kosík DanKosík Dan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
VRB0750 | Kosíková JulieKosíková Julie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067385 | 50 Kč |
VRB0800 | Smetana AdamSmetana Adam | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 2067386 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0818 | Tomčík ŠimonTomčík Šimon | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067398 | 50 Kč |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067390 | 50 Kč |
5DX1600 | Hašek MatějHašek Matěj | 5dixi club | 51306 | 50 Kč | |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 4634081 | 50 Kč |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 50 Kč |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061781 | 50 Kč |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 50 Kč |
AOV1150 | Vellechová MarieVellechová Marie | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52961 | 50 Kč |
13C1000 | Graubner MikulášGraubner Mikuláš | SKK Tatanka Zlín | 2067974 | 50 Kč | |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2111615 | 50 Kč |
19P1000 | Pachnik AntoniPachnik Antoni | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025003 | 50 Kč | |
19P1001 | Kulka KorneliaKulka Kornelia | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 2025015 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 50 Kč |
AOP7550 | Cetlová HelenaCetlová Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
PTE6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8826 | 50 Kč |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 50 Kč |
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 50 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 Kč |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 50 Kč |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 50 Kč |
MOV0300 | Matoušek OndřejMatoušek Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 50 Kč |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 Kč |
MOV7753 | Grygarová EvaGrygarová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52981 | 50 Kč |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102551 | 50 Kč |
UOL6800 | Čecháček PetrČecháček Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088187 | 50 Kč |
38S0300 | Borets IvanBorets Ivan | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423320 | 50 Kč | |
38S8150 | Borets AnnaBorets Anna | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423321 | 50 Kč | |
3KC4700 | Matušková KateřinaMatušková Kateřina | Matušková | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
VRB7878 | Peňázová HanaPeňázová Hana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301225 | 50 Kč |
7SC7550 | Vojvodíková BarbaraVojvodíková Barbara | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2125379 | 50 Kč | |
SFM8202 | Létal JiříLétal Jiří | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035152 | 50 Kč |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 Kč |
SFMXXXX | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2119196 | 50 Kč | |
SFMXXXY | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2121755 | 50 Kč | |
SFMXXYY | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2800312 | 50 Kč | |
SFMXYYY | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2125376 | 50 Kč | |
SBR5251 | Sovišová EvaSovišová Eva | SKOB Bruntál | 416038 | 50 Kč | |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 50 Kč |
SBR0550 | Good EliškaGood Eliška | SKOB Bruntál | 2091593 | 50 Kč | |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 50 Kč |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 50 Kč |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 08837 | 50 Kč |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8822 | 50 Kč |
VRB6250 | Kratschmerová JitkaKratschmerová Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
VRB7879 | Tomčíková HanaTomčíková Hana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
3EP7700 | Sitnicki MariuszSitnicki Mariusz | (POL) 10BKPanc | 8648670 | 50 Kč | |
3EP9050 | Owczarz HannaOwczarz Hanna | (POL) 10BKPanc | 8648673 | 50 Kč | |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 50 Kč |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52587 | 50 Kč |
13C7650 | Graubnerová MartinaGraubnerová Martina | SKK Tatanka Zlín | 2067256 | 50 Kč | |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 50 Kč |
NNNYYYY | Kolářová LenkaKolářová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53809 | 50 Kč | |
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 50 Kč | |
19P6900 | Pachnik DariuszPachnik Dariusz | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396727 | 50 Kč | |
4HC7900 | Zifčák RobinZifčák Robin | PSÍ TÝM | 2113084 | 50 Kč | |
4HC8751 | Zifčáková MiroslavaZifčáková Miroslava | PSÍ TÝM | 2112742 | 50 Kč | |
TBM6201 | Jašek MilanJašek Milan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232747 | 50 Kč |
TBM6363 | Jašková MonikaJašková Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410324 | 50 Kč |
KSU7504 | Videcký JanVidecký Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446440 | 50 Kč |
KRN6151 | Hrouzová JiřinaHrouzová Jiřina | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106885 | 50 Kč |
TBM7009 | Dobrovolný VladimírDobrovolný Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083370 | 50 Kč |
PLU89XX | Kaprál MichalKaprál Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 50 Kč | ||
KON4589 | Skoumalová MarieSkoumalová Marie | KOB Konice | C | 8903 | 50 Kč |