Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy západ, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
09.06.2018
Místo konání:
Hluboká
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
11.82 km, 620 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP7909 Skripnik Štěpán VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7201806 200 Kč
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 200 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 681882 200 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 200 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 200 Kč
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 200 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 7151177 200 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 200 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 200 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 200 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 200 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 200 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 200 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 200 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 8644492 200 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 200 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 200 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 200 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 200 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 200 Kč
LPM8903 Brož Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 1420839 200 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 200 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 200 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1969696 200 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 200 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 8655221 200 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 515307 200 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 7210114 200 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 200 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8654931 200 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 200 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096236 200 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 200 Kč
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 200 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 200 Kč
LCE8001 Červák Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7205564 200 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 200 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 350 Kč
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8655371 200 Kč