Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: D12C

Datum:
10.06.2018
Místo konání:
Hluboká
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
2.11 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0652 Chramostová Julie OK Kamenice B 2099495 60 Kč
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 7208098 60 Kč
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník C 2102534 60 Kč
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 60 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202578 60 Kč
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 51532 60 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 60 Kč
SLA0750 Straková Denisa SKOB Slaný C 224355 60 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 60 Kč
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C 416318 60 Kč
KRL0656 Roučková Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
KRL0658 Králová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 232611 60 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
KRL0754 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice C 2127659 60 Kč
VSP0650 Hroňková Barbora USK Praha C 2058491 60 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 888639 60 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 60 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 60 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1413720 60 Kč
TJN0654 Háková Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085580 60 Kč
TJN0653 Skalová Jolana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070854 60 Kč
HCE0750 Dostálová Judita TJ Hostivice C 1421898 60 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 60 Kč
RIC0657 Vláčilová Anna OB Říčany C 52857 60 Kč
DOR0754 Fialová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2125345 60 Kč
DOR0752 Jandová Eva OK Dobříš C 2080955 60 Kč
ONO0750 Nejedlá Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 301498 60 Kč
LPM0750 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088719 60 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
BOR0757 Waldhauserová Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4393 60 Kč
SCP0650 Puchernová Barbora OK Sparta Praha C 51843 60 Kč
FSP0653 Svobodová Adriana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090852 60 Kč
FSP0755 Leinweberová Julie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092382 60 Kč
FSP0753 Geffertová Agáta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092410 60 Kč
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 51639 60 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 2116448 105 Kč
FSP0752 Stará Barbora VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2129210 105 Kč