Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: D14B

Datum:
10.06.2018
Místo konání:
Hluboká
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
2.48 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
(70)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice B 2061855 100 Kč
KAM0459 Čapková Lucie OK Kamenice B 2103294 100 Kč
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice B 2075621 100 Kč
KAM0554 Nováková Nina OK Kamenice B 2113491 100 Kč
KAM0550 Rendová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 446427 100 Kč
KAM0452 Víšková Veronika OK Kamenice B 2088701 100 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 7204976 100 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 100 Kč
OPI0450 Balková Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2111767 100 Kč
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2078460 100 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 51600 100 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 100 Kč
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021833 100 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078482 100 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 2021830 100 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 2095950 100 Kč
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 2095942 100 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2111733 100 Kč
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava B 2049590 100 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 100 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 100 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 100 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080991 100 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha B 2067999 100 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 212699 100 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice B 232613 100 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 100 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 100 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 2019212 100 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035169 100 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2080901 100 Kč
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice B 2078451 100 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice B 2078459 100 Kč
DKP0459 Nekvasilová Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 04641 100 Kč
ROU0453 Krejčová Lucie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2127886 100 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 100 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 100 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 434803 100 Kč
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659409 100 Kč
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085567 100 Kč
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 682375 100 Kč
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8666 100 Kč
DKL0450 Pilátová Amálie KOB Kladno C 2113496 100 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha C 2021828 100 Kč
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany B 443070 100 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany C 2060260 100 Kč
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany B 2051504 100 Kč
RIC0451 Pračková Ema OB Říčany B 7209445 100 Kč
RIC0457 Vláčilová Barbora OB Říčany C 52859 100 Kč
STH0550 Štefanová Markéta SK Studenec B 7204983 100 Kč
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 100 Kč
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš B 2044895 100 Kč
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš B 2080957 100 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 100 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha A 2088202 100 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov C 301730 100 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 1428926 100 Kč
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov B 888626 100 Kč
TUV0559 Mellanová Judita SOK TJ Turnov B 1418087 100 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113493 100 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656680 100 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 100 Kč
BOR0453 Rumlenová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4367 100 Kč
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2053583 100 Kč
VRL0454 Suková Tereza OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078488 100 Kč
VLI0655 Vilémová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088161 100 Kč
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga B 51666 100 Kč
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha C 2021847 175 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 1470170 175 Kč
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha C 2020713 175 Kč