Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
10.06.2018
Místo konání:
Hluboká
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
5.34 km, 240 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.04
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 170 Kč
FSP7909 Skripnik Štěpán VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7201806 170 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 170 Kč
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 170 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 681882 170 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 170 Kč
ZBP7601 Dvořák Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53581 170 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 170 Kč
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 170 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 170 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 170 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 170 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 170 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 170 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 170 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 170 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 170 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 170 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 170 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 8644492 170 Kč
PGP8202 Laciga Radek SK Praga C 7003030 170 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 170 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 170 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 170 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 170 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 170 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 170 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 170 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 515503 170 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 170 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1969696 170 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 170 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 170 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 8655221 170 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 515307 170 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 7210114 170 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8654931 170 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 170 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096236 170 Kč
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 170 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 170 Kč
LCE8001 Červák Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7205564 170 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 170 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 170 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 170 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 298 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 8087007 170 Kč
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8655371 170 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8654890 298 Kč