Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H14B

Datum:
09.09.2018
Místo konání:
Dešné, Jakartovice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava

H14B 3.00 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol

(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201561 100 Kč
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 1418768 100 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín A 7209289 100 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 100 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888648 100 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 7209282 100 Kč
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 1413719 100 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko B 1414504 100 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7207618 100 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 100 Kč
TZL0402 Vaněk Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 889320 100 Kč
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207887 100 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209795 100 Kč
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín B 2126239 100 Kč
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8663128 100 Kč
TRI0506 Kirschner Damian TJ TŽ Třinec B 2099502 100 Kč
TBM0404 Ehl Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 410340 100 Kč
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2075670 100 Kč
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 100 Kč
ASU0448 Štoudek Martin Magnus Orienteering B 53112 100 Kč
RBK0404 Hanousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 301286 100 Kč
STE0503 Antonowicz Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8636188 100 Kč
STE0404 Janků Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035728 100 Kč
AOP0500 Krček Jan Orientační Běh Opava B 2070838 0 Kč
RBK0405 Ježek Filip SK Radioklub Blansko B 2103684 100 Kč
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov B 2073679 100 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Brno Žabovřesky B 9201067 100 Kč
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 420418 100 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 100 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080838 100 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200587 100 Kč
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061762 100 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 100 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín B 2096138 100 Kč
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446437 100 Kč
KSU0403 Šperlich Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2082903 100 Kč
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8662429 100 Kč
ZBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660411 100 Kč
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Brno Žabovřesky B 2087662 100 Kč
38S0502 Trepac Adam (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2045214 100 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 150 Kč