Logo

Event entries: Veřejný závod (České akademické hry)

for class: D21

Date:
2017/06/20
Place:
Sportcentrum ČZÚ, Praha 6 - Suchdol
Organiser:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

D21 2.02 km, 80 m, 15 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(51)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 100 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 100 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 100 CZK
ZBP7850 Grolichová Lucie OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 100 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 100 CZK
LPU8654 Šístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515102 100 CZK
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8001989 100 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Rosice A 7207019 100 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 100 CZK
FSP7350 Borovičková Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 995809 100 CZK
ZBM8787 Hrstková Vladěna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7209360 100 CZK
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 100 CZK
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha B 2020712 100 CZK
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha B 2088202 100 CZK
LPM9450 Doležalová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301711 100 CZK
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice C 8271093 100 CZK
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř C 920682 100 CZK
LCE9155 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 890118 100 CZK
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 100 CZK
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416329 100 CZK
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 7200367 100 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice C 7003009 100 CZK
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 515413 100 CZK
2BX9050 Hornová Lenka Akademici 2092370 100 CZK
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 100 CZK
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 100 CZK
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9201069 100 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 100 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 7204981 100 CZK
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207347 100 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice R 7200344 100 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 100 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 100 CZK
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7003008 100 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 100 CZK
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045225 100 CZK
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 100 CZK
PHK9451 Novotná Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058530 100 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1007533 100 CZK
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 1403414 100 CZK
2BX9650 Škvorová Petra Akademici 2113443 100 CZK
SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553458 100 CZK
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec E 7200361 100 CZK
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1008174 100 CZK
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073746 100 CZK
PTE9474 Vítková Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8849 100 CZK
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice C 8898 100 CZK
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř E 2081369 100 CZK
PGP9255 Westin Kjersti SK Praga C 997856 100 CZK
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7204993 100 CZK
2BX9250 Hnátková Tereza Akademici 1418764 100 CZK