Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: D60

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka

D60

(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
54R5850 Soloveva Elena (RUS) PionerSK 2055111 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
JIL5851 Kynčlová Miroslava OK Jilemnice C 9089 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
19D5450 Tonn Gisela (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 7204099 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
19D5550 Janus Andrea (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 7552803 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
19C0050 Moosberger Ester (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt 7202664 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TJN5450 Böhmová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232515 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TJN5452 Lukavcová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8259 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 Ano Ne Ano 280 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 Ano Ano Ne 280 Kč
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
93S5850 Johansson Elisabeth (SWE) Avesta OK 38545 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
57S5850 Fekiačová Mária (SVK) Športový klub VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
12F5550 Liimatainen Raili (FIN) Hyvinkään Rasti 502356 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
12F5450 Raiko Erja (FIN) Hyvinkään Rasti 7141416 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 682075 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
57P5550 Lazareva Natalia (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie 2055107 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
46S5750 Wegeland Gudrun (SWE) OK Nolaskogsarna 8000600 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
17F0050 Laaksonen Anita (FIN) Rasti Jyry 997886 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
26F5650 Borgenström Outi (FIN) Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voimaa 7300109 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč