Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H12

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka

H12

(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078463 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2075658 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 8656617 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2102674 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko B 2061789 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51438 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 51793 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2088179 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
DKP0607 Nekvasil Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný C 2109681 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
84D0600 Knaup Jonas (GER) MTV Braunschweig 7060724 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
45P8500 Chachurski Mieszko (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8291207 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
19U0600 Herashchenko Rostislav (UKR) SRC Peleng 1410446 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
STB0601 Dolejší Jan TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 438039 Ano Ano Ne 280 Kč
DKP0719 Svoboda Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120069 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
LTU0700 Kutáček Ondřej OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103289 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103287 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
DKP0600 Tichý Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2079496 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 301494 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný C 2099522 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126343 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
66P7603 Krempiński Franek (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 1260703 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
66P7609 Sztranek Maciej (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 2043890 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53360 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR0604 Hruška Marek OK Dobříš C 2125354 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
65S0600 Palm Erik (SWE) Västerås SOK 9960521 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SUL0600 Kalenský Tomáš OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 2099530 Ano Ano Ne 380 Kč
89D0700 Hay Jack (GER) OC München 1967296 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč