Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KAM0503 Milota Jakub OK Kamenice B 2099497 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
32D0400 Lange Jonas (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 8629608 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2075670 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2085605 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BBM0503 Martinkovič Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2112721 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 1413719 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. B 1414504 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 886289 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
JEN0401 Zabořil Ondřej OB Jenišovice B 7780 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov B 2073679 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 2102571 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 2121096 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 2035789 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 Ano Ano Ne 280 Kč
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057589 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057587 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057590 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
LTU0501 Potůček Oto OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405972 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
JIL0402 Pokorný Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 2035791 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
DCE0500 Kándl Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C 2102710 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LME0500 Hampl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2078467 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno z.s. B 420418 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RBK0405 Ježek Filip SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. B 2103684 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BOR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4443 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR0501 Hronza Štěpán OK Dobříš C 2067307 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044888 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš B 7204994 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2042548 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
71D0600 Löhning Jakob (GER) USV TU Dresden 8220405 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
64P0400 Müller Wiktor (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn 1419859 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
41D0500 Lehner Severin (GER) OLG Regensburg 2045599 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
DKL0500 Pilát Bořivoj KOB Kladno B 2115077 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
48D0401 Matussek Valentin (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 2048102 Ne Ano Ne 190 Kč
SJP0500 Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha C 443105 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha B 443072 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
13L0500 Godins Gustavs (LAT) B3 896933 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
DOR0410 Šácha Václav OK Dobříš C 2111619 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 2082919 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč