Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka

H21B Rank. koef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08

(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TJP9401 Smolka Ondřej TJ Sokol Troja C 53502 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
3VX9600 Zámečník ml. Pavel Zámečníci 7300189 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
24D9100 Cruse Franz (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502212 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
71X8300 Nesrovnal Jaroslav Hoši Planá 04630 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
ROU9301 Svoboda Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 301695 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
8CX8800 Karlík Jan Neregistrovaní - Karlík 49667 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
2PS8800 Goth Johan (SWE) Centrum OK 880408 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
29S8800 Nordfors Andreas (SWE) Stora Tuna OK 881023 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
24S8900 Living Markus (SWE) OK Kare 8645251 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
23P9302 Mazurkiewicz Jakub (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412307 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
23P9300 Drożdż Rafał (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887233 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LPU8811 Moravec Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416269 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LPU9405 Zelinka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 207824 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8972 Ano Ano Ne 400 Kč
LTU7400 Pešan Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2102556 Ne Ano Ne 200 Kč
DOK7600 Synek Marcel OK Doksy C 2056288 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B 2067347 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 7209784 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
2WS9100 Nilsson Jesper (SWE) Ulricehamns OK 910405 Ano Ne Ne 200 Kč
2WS9101 Spetz Nils (SWE) Ulricehamns OK 550560 Ano Ne Ne 200 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Rosice C 331797 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
38F9600 Harju Jussi (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö 1100496 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
17S8900 Nemec Juraj (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 406961 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
71D0000 Olunczek Andrei (GER) USV TU Dresden 8400051 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
71D8201 Schmotz Martin (GER) USV TU Dresden 02211 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
PGP9903 Ždimera Jan SK Praga B 336710 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
SCP8700 Vrabec Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 232028 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
SRK9509 Ptáček Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301112 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
SRK9002 Ptáček Jiří SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9491 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
32D9300 Weiss Jan (GER) SV - IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2070934 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
32D9301 Schenker Moritz (GER) SV - IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2070932 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
ZBM8309 Chvátal Lukáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 348120 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
42S9100 Thorstensson Anton (SWE) IK Hakarpspojkarna 246167 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
DOB8844 Zeman Jaroslav KOB Dobruška C 301623 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 Ano Ano Ano 960 Kč