Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H45A

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
34C6400 GROTE Andreas (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 7775577 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
34C5900 HEDIGER Rolf (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 1396712 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
34C7300 PREISIG Stefan (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 251837 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
34C6600 SCHRAGO Gregoire (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 1393022 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
32D7100 Lange Udo (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1406600 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
32A6801 Stockmayer Michael (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8220668 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
32A7000 Borsitzky Hans (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8250870 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 Ano Ne Ne 200 Kč
93F7000 Venäläinen Toni (FIN) Valkeakosken Haka 747422 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
19D6901 Scheuermann Jürgen (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 300657 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
53P7000 Krasuski Bartłomiej (POL) Team 360° 9700406 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
89D7200 Cherniavsky Sergey (GER) OC München 7204579 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
JIL7041 Votoček Tomáš OK Jilemnice C 9069 Ano Ne Ne 200 Kč
JIL7301 Ježek Zdenek OK Jilemnice C 2075668 Ano Ne Ne 200 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 2051487 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020748 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
TJN7201 Ulman Aleš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078471 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
74D7100 Mager Holger (GER) ESV Dresden MTBO 1007345 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080850 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 Ne Ne Ano 200 Kč
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057593 Ne Ano Ne 200 Kč
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8521 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
BOR7200 Svoboda Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8536 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
66P7612 Sztranek Paweł (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887224 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
DOR7000 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš C 2125349 Ne Ano Ne 200 Kč
32D6800 Bleidorn Stefan (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 8241268 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
32D7200 Uwe Röhner (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1402008 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
3EP7300 Plesiński Mariusz (POL) 10BKPanc 7200192 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
13D6702 Mieske Frank (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 7208102 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
48D7200 Sickert René (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 7003439 Ne Ano Ne 260 Kč
LTP7307 Würz Bohuslav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200322 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
44D7200 Müller Kai (GER) Non-registered Müller 8300672 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
53P7300 Błachut Igor (POL) Team 360° 7202770 Ano Ano Ano 960 Kč