Event entries: Velikonoce ve skalách

for class: H45A

Date:
2018/03/30
Place:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Organiser:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
34C6400 GROTE Andreas (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 7775577 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
34C5900 HEDIGER Rolf (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 1396712 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
34C7300 PREISIG Stefan (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 251837 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
34C6600 SCHRAGO Gregoire (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 1393022 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32D7100 Lange Udo (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1406600 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A6801 Stockmayer Michael (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8220668 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A7000 Borsitzky Hans (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8250870 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 Yes No No 200 CZK
93F7000 Venäläinen Toni (FIN) Valkeakosken Haka 747422 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19D6901 Scheuermann Jürgen (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 300657 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
53P7000 Krasuski Bartłomiej (POL) Team 360° 9700406 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
89D7200 Cherniavsky Sergey (GER) OC München 7204579 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL7041 Votoček Tomáš OK Jilemnice C 9069 Yes No No 200 CZK
JIL7301 Ježek Zdenek OK Jilemnice C 2075668 Yes No No 200 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 2051487 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020748 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN7201 Ulman Aleš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078471 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
74D7100 Mager Holger (GER) ESV Dresden MTBO 1007345 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080850 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 No No Yes 200 CZK
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057593 No Yes No 200 CZK
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8521 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR7200 Svoboda Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8536 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
66P7612 Sztranek Paweł (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887224 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
DOR7000 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš C 2125349 No Yes No 200 CZK
32D6800 Bleidorn Stefan (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 8241268 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
32D7200 Uwe Röhner (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1402008 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
3EP7300 Plesiński Mariusz (POL) 10BKPanc 7200192 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
13D6702 Mieske Frank (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 7208102 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
48D7200 Sickert René (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 7003439 No Yes No 260 CZK
LTP7307 Würz Bohuslav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200322 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
44D7200 Müller Kai (GER) Non-registered Müller 8300672 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
53P7300 Błachut Igor (POL) Team 360° 7202770 Yes Yes Yes 960 CZK