Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H65

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7210122 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8890 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
47N0000 Fadum Øivind (NOR) Sande SK 334244 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
32A5100 Ponweiser Franz (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8014851 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
32A5200 Schweifer Erwin (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8009007 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LDC5301 Pospíšil Jaromír KOB Děčín C 7410753 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
59D0104 Hegihogi Yogi (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf 2021649 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI4701 Urválek Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1602616 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
17A1600 Müller Leo (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1231049 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
19D5300 Tonn Konrad (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 895377 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
2TS4900 Stark Bengt (SWE) OK MIlan 208317 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
19D0002 Härtelt Helmut (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 8301951 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
17A5300 Buchberger Jakob (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 8150253 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TJN4901 Lukavec Míla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2060202 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
CET5002 Čípa Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2085582 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080998 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
JEN5001 Richtr Jiří OB Jenišovice C 7777 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 7778 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 1511127 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BOR5004 Rančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886284 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 Ne Ano Ano 280 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
71D4000 Conrad Helmut (GER) USV TU Dresden 7501901 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
15S5300 Hansson Bengt (SWE) Säterbygdens OK 9003300 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 51863 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CHA5003 Ševčík Milan OK Chrastava C 8199 Ne Ne Ano 190 Kč
31S5200 Öhlund Per (SWE) Gustavsbergs OK 27266 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209359 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
43D0010 Ender Volker (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau 6488 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
17F0000 Nippala Juhani (FIN) Rasti Jyry 40717 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč