Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058471 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KNC6452 Votavová Renata Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253105 Ano Ano Ne 280 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
24D9350 Cruse Sina (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2188 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SRK0351 Filipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027245 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
RBK7452 Fousková Leona SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 53161 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
RUZ7950 Frajová Kamila TJ Růžená C 2111732 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
ROU0603 Coufal Kryštof SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095975 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 2109685 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VLI7852 Sládková Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering 2092397 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ABM6502 Obrátil Miroslav KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 361974 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
BOR0600 Svoboda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4371 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU8952 Erbanová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
ROU7952 Červená Alena SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1415507 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU0651 Červená Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1413711 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
ROU0452 Červená Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1413716 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
DOR0703 Chmelík Štěpán OK Dobříš C 2125355 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš 2115078 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LLI0602 Hejna Štěpán LOK-o Liberec C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
ONO7752 Dondová Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PZR7550 Sobotková Helena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8705 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
ONO7552 Holíková Ilona SKOB Ostrov C 2087686 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
PBM5451 Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209368 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKL0252 Mišková Kateřina KOB Kladno C 336741 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KAM9999 Odehnal Odehnal OK Kamenice 439106 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
24D6650 Cruse Katrin (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8040766 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU Macek Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJP7350 Bláhová Kateřina KČT Slavoj Praha C 446359 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KAM7253 Balejová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2115760 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
RUM0002 David Daniel ZOOB Rumburk 2127855 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
LTU7351 Junková Iva OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2095925 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
DOB8751 Ďoubalová Věra KOB Dobruška C 7248 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
SNA9999 Knedlíková Zuzana TJ START Náchod Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
SNA0301 Balcar Jiří TJ START Náchod C 2113064 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
26A6666 Heider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU8188 Bazinková Blanka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem zapůjčit Ano Ne Ne 170 Kč
LME3333 Nesměráková Eva SK Los Mělník Ano Ano Ne 280 Kč
VLI7757 Habánová Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 0 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
6YC4444 Krákorová Iva Neregistrovaní Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč