Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: T3

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(81)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
13D0050 Kubald Marie (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1240800 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TUV7051 Válková Martina SOK TJ Turnov C 2120071 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
13D6701 Grassow Thomas (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 7670429 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DLT6651 Živcová Pavlína KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 1418758 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
MOV7904 Hlavačka Miroslav SKOB Ostrava 2025345 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
32A8650 Katharina Oswald (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 611116 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SBR7750 Vlachová Dita SKOB Bruntál C 410731 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 2801035 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 1413717 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU7400 Coufal Marek SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095958 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU7552 Coufalová Monika SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095921 Ano Ano Ne 280 Kč
SLA7300 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 438033 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SLA9900 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 428278 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SLA9800 Kašpar František SKOB Slaný C 336766 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
57D6750 Knitsch Beate (GER) Post-SV Chemnitz 1670628 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301496 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
23D9150 Graumann Friederike (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 910514 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 Ano Ne Ano 280 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LLI7550 Bradáčová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 2060204 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LTUaaaa Hlavničková Vendula OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 425561 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
ABM9560 Otrusinová Jana KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 52013 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ABM9610 Theiner Lukáš KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 438046 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
BOR6752 Gottlichová Jitka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8448 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
11N7550 Ouyang Ping (NOR) Ostmarka OK 889319 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU0351 Buková Anežka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059749 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059753 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 Ne Ano Ano 280 Kč
ROU9954 Pohořalá Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023953 Ne Ano Ano 280 Kč
LLI6301 Melichar Jaromír LOK-o Liberec C 2092413 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
JHB7102 Miksa Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53444 Ne Ne Ano 140 Kč
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR7802 Fiala Jan OK Dobříš C 2125359 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš B 2045314 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR7950 Pecklová Jarmila OK Dobříš 2111610 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
66P8900 Starowicz Kazimierz (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887216 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VIC9602 Burkart David OB Vizovice C 7201818 Ano Ne Ano 280 Kč
2JD7200 Polgar Erika (GER) Berliner TSC 339017 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR7401 Bašta Jaroslav OK Dobříš 2112756 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
15S6350 Pettersson Åsa (SWE) Säterbygdens OK 47088 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
4HX7100 Votava David DSVJ 2106735 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
93S5550 Kärkkäinen Ritva (SWE) Avesta OK 1557985 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
93S6850 Assarsson Elisabeth (SWE) Avesta OK 1681218 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 682632 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
24Z8500 Potoček Václav nereg ROZ 438639 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Ano Ne Ano 280 Kč
JHB9999 Zdobinský Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2106725 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
8RC7300 Paulů Robert BZP zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
41D6750 Lehner Ulrike (GER) OLG Regensburg 2034072 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49648 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKL7550 Geislerová Dita KOB Kladno C 888635 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TJP8950 Kalošová TerKa TJ Sokol Troja C 981824 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
24Z9350 Klimánková Petra nereg ROZ 438643 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
6KC9500 Bláha David Neregistrovaní 09491 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKL8550 Gottvaldová Denisa KOB Kladno C 2106734 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KVS0301 Rohlík Zbyněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7864 Ne Ano Ano 280 Kč
KVS6402 Rohlík Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 426339 Ne Ano Ano 280 Kč
25F0051 Korpiharju Taina (FIN) Koovee zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
71D5450 Krüger Angelika (GER) USV TU Dresden 2068131 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
71D4700 Krüger Holm (GER) USV TU Dresden 7077779 Ano Ne Ne 140 Kč
MFP0050 Pelikánová Máša Matfyz Praha B 2051546 Ano Ne Ano 280 Kč
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
25C6750 Chmelařová Blanka péčkaři 8885 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
48S5700 Bengtsson Karin (SWE) Visborgs OK 7060607 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
CHA8350 Prokšová Blanka OK Chrastava C 4128 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 Ano Ano Ne 280 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 Ne Ano Ne 140 Kč
6YC6750 Hrubá Veronika Neregistrovaní 2080907 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 7201197 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LTU7851 Komárková Lucie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 444091 Ano Ano Ne 280 Kč