Event entries: Velikonoce ve skalách

Date:
2018/03/30
Place:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Organiser:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Classes:
B3     B5     D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T3     T6    
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
13D7051 Grassow Petra (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2048528 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
32A6651 Kellner Claudia (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 6905 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
23P9551 Dźwigała Natalia (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 338920 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU7550 Pěkná Eva SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2080840 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
45P8200 Chachurska Magdalena (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 64950 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TZL9090 Fialová Tereza SKOB Zlín 887934 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOK0450 Synková Barbora OK Doksy C 2053515 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
17S1452 Nemcova Erika (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 416753 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOK0500 Jakša David OK Doksy C 2053511 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DKL0450 Pilátová Amálie KOB Kladno C 2113496 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
48D0001 Matussek Jakob (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 2084107 No Yes No 190 CZK
48D7450 Matussek Manja (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 2048101 No Yes No 190 CZK
TTR93XX Jánská Radka OOB Třebíč 2125373 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP0350 Pokorná Linda SK Praga C Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
PGP0552 Pokorná Nela SK Praga C 682654 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
13D6751 Käding Kirsten (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 670305 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
13D6750 Boeck Ute (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 671407 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
88D8550 Knaack Jacqueline (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 2091742 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
26D6900 Bringezu Dirk (GER) OLV Potsdam 692105 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
26D0050 Bringezu Hanna (GER) OLV Potsdam 7132613 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
26D0200 Bringezu Theo (GER) OLV Potsdam 9130902 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKL7252 Jandová Kateřina KOB Kladno C 7207773 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
48D7801 Dethloff Sebastian (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 2048101 Yes Yes No 380 CZK
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent Yes No No 0 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
21G0950 Hill Daisy (GBR) Airienteers rent Yes Yes Yes 410 CZK
LPM0750 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088719 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
ROU0951 Coufalová Klára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2102790 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
SLA1050 Kunstová Anežka SKOB Slaný C 2109679 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
SLA1053 Hrstková Eliška SKOB Slaný C 2109680 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
SLA0851 Václavíková Amálie SKOB Slaný C 2109678 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DOR1050 Chmelíková Anežka OK Dobříš C 2104709 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
3LD1150 Krüger Lianne Joséfine (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 440468 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
LME1050 Vošlajerová Marie SK Los Mělník C 2117418 Yes Yes No 220 CZK
LME0951 Berchová Anežka SK Los Mělník C Yes Yes No 220 CZK
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 Yes No No 110 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088819 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075698 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0862 Zemanová Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
JEN0951 Zabořilová Anna OB Jenišovice C 2060292 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073676 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53537 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
84D0850 Knaupová Jana (GER) MTV Braunschweig 7080716 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DOK0850 Synková Elena OK Doksy C 2056280 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DOR0851 Housková Adéla OK Dobříš C 2050490 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie OK Dobříš C 7205024 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš C 2058512 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
LIT0851 Pavlíková Rozárie KOB Litvínov C 8116 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
65S0850 Palm Elin (SWE) Västerås SOK 9080427 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 No No Yes 0 CZK
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 Yes No No 110 CZK
13L0950 Godina Anna (LAT) B3 2086491 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088166 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník C 2102534 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SLA0750 Straková Denisa SKOB Slaný C 224355 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI0750 Ekertová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080993 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51139 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 553451 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI0655 Vilémová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088161 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SLA0650 Redlová Barbora SKOB Slaný B 2085659 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU0653 Krejčová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2127896 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801009 Yes Yes No 280 CZK
ROZ0650 Křístková Veronika OK Roztoky C 2087706 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROZ0651 Křístková Viktorie OK Roztoky C 2087688 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTU0850 Pešanová Emma OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057585 No Yes No 140 CZK
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 2054645 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno z.s. B 337648 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
JEN0752 Kůtková Tereza OB Jenišovice C 2112732 Yes No No 140 CZK
EKP0651 Izáková Eva VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 336137 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU0750 Buková Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 No Yes No 140 CZK
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov B 981840 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš B 2044895 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0754 Fialová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2125345 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš B 2080957 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0753 Kašparová Alžběta OK Dobříš C 2111604 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0657 Magazu Annabelle OK Dobříš C 2104705 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUM0751 Nováková Viktorie ZOOB Rumburk C 4641717 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
2VS0750 Toporová Kristina (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 219131 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ONO0653 Holíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 2087719 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKL0750 Pilátová Rozálie KOB Kladno C 2103252 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOK0650 Vítková Anna OK Doksy C 7759 Yes No No 190 CZK
DOR0659 Šáchová Magdalena OK Dobříš C 2115079 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080991 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP0450 Karpíšková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 342046 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2078460 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 682652 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM0550 Petrášová Kateřina BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2112728 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice B 2078459 Yes No No 140 CZK
ROU0550 Dobiášová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099520 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice C 426352 Yes No No 140 CZK
DKP0460 Ripplová Emma Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2112752 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0459 Nekvasilová Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 04641 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2080901 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný B 436970 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 1428926 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
JIL0452 Adámková Klára OK Jilemnice C 426353 Yes No No 140 CZK
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU0453 Krejčová Lucie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2127886 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
2VS0550 Cuninková Katka (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 411485 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
2VS0551 Kurucová Adriana (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 416784 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
2VS0450 Dudová Paula (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 2111771 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTU0450 Suková Majka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057591 No Yes No 140 CZK
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057578 No Yes No 140 CZK
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057583 No Yes No 140 CZK
LTU0453 Junková Anna OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057581 No Yes No 140 CZK
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice B 2078451 Yes No No 140 CZK
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RBK0555 Ježková Ivana SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. B 2115673 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov B 888626 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUV0559 Mellanová Judita SOK TJ Turnov B 1418087 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha B 53611 Yes No No 140 CZK
93S0450 Norberg Liv (SWE) Avesta OK 1040815 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
65S0450 Ahlström Maja (SWE) Västerås SOK 7040902 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov C 301730 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS0451 Toporová Karolina (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 406940 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
64P0550 Műller Iga (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn 1419860 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LME0452 Mandáková Tereza SK Los Mělník C Yes Yes No 380 CZK
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 439103 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D0350 Kowsky Victoria (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 7208104 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D0351 Schneider Anne-Charl (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 7205647 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D0352 Sievert Floriane (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 2092575 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 2078470 Yes No No 200 CZK
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2051523 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103705 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 Yes No No 200 CZK
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7200326 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
TJN0257 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2032102 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8656542 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROZ0350 Křístková Magdalena OK Roztoky C 51895 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS0350 Kubalová Alena (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 411483 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS0351 Kuriaková Terézia (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 416591 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 Yes No No 200 CZK
JIL0355 Kadavá Pavlína OK Jilemnice C 425528 Yes No No 200 CZK
JIL0353 Kuříková Zuzana OK Jilemnice C 2078457 Yes No No 200 CZK
JIL0354 Kynčlová Jiřina OK Jilemnice C 2078453 Yes No No 200 CZK
JIL0356 Houdová Adéla OK Jilemnice C 426349 Yes No No 200 CZK
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno z.s. A 2067328 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR0252 Konopásková Martina OK Dobříš C 2104693 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš A 2045307 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 Yes Yes Yes -160 CZK
DOR0353 Baštová Julie OK Dobříš C 2050483 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering A 2035733 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
93S0250 Blixt My (SWE) Avesta OK 596406 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 9102283 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 232179 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2078462 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
65S0251 Larsson Ida (SWE) Västerås SOK 990502 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
64P0250 Pudlis Natalia (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn 2067687 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA0051 Straková Veronika SKOB Slaný B 219276 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D0150 Knaack Sarah (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 2068655 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D0151 Knaack Lisa (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 2068656 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 7207019 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA0151 Matoušková Adéla SKOB Slaný C 2109688 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091516 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 8645925 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS0150 Buksová Zuzana (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 2116195 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ABM0152 Plášková Anna KOB ALFA Brno z.s. B 2056310 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ABM0199 Radová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno z.s. B 232876 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087714 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 7203458 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2JD0050 Adorján Luca Eszter (GER) Berliner TSC 9021200 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
16N0050 Brække Elisabeth (NOR) Halden SK 7007004 Yes No No 200 CZK
25F0050 Kuusisto Idaliiana (FIN) Koovee rent Yes Yes Yes 810 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
ZVO0153 Hovorková Tereza OB SK Zvole B 2800330 No Yes No 360 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. B 2111809 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D9550 Kusber Laura (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 7070702 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky A 7205027 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS9950 Filová Barbora Daniela (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 2116183 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec A 2056306 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
16N9950 Olaussen Idun Kristine Fel (NOR) Halden SK 1403967 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
16N9951 Aune Karoline (NOR) Halden SK 1999043 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
41D9950 Lehner Marei (GER) OLG Regensburg 9922222 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
12N9850 Fleisje Ingvild (NOR) Nittedal Orientering 9980924 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
VLI9950 Poloprutská Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 49951 No Yes No 260 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
2DP8650 Machowska Weronika (POL) UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 886315 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
24S8901 Falk Beata (SWE) OK Kare 611887 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2RS9150 Bränneby Linn (SWE) Ärla IF 590128 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7204993 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
89D9550 Herashchenko Dianora (GER) OC München 2091745 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP8851 Jelínková Zora SK Praga C 232167 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP9153 Jelínková Šárka SK Praga C 232168 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř C 8656518 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889312 Yes No No 200 CZK
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 7200361 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
24F9550 Heittola Suvi (FIN) Rajamäen Rykmentti rent Yes Yes Yes 810 CZK
71D9400 Flechsig Theresa (GER) USV TU Dresden 1994620 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP8852 Jirásková Kateřina SK Praga C 53556 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOB8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Dobruška C 9998971 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PHK9551 Svobodová Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995893 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200344 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTP8854 Kovářová Julie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7210125 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A8950 Wartbichler Gisa (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 7890730 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P8951 Ślusarczyk Katarzyna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8636522 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P9550 Drągowska Maria (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8628699 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P8950 Miśkiewicz Martyna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 7200382 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19D8450 Engelhardt Katja (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 15002 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 2035709 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky C 8656678 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROZ7450 Křístková Hana OK Roztoky C 51608 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS9750 Košútová Katarína (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 515451 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS8750 Stehlíková Alžbeta (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 2111772 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR8852 Vlčková Tereza OOB TJ Turnov C 515047 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2WS9250 Nilsson Lina (SWE) Ulricehamns OK 920827 Yes No No 200 CZK
2WS9450 Spetz Kajsa (SWE) Ulricehamns OK 943316 Yes No No 200 CZK
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
38F9350 Harju Suvi (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö 1080293 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
66P7608 Siess Małgorzata (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887236 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
3LD8650 Kulow Anicó (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 8001986 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D9350 Nieke Corinna (GER) USV TU Dresden 1280593 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D8451 Bader Anne (GER) USV TU Dresden 1984 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
93S9750 Daniels Amanda (SWE) Avesta OK 249542 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUV8557 Zakouřilová Kamila SOK TJ Turnov C 1302868 Yes Yes No 520 CZK
2KS8550 Lundbäck Olga (SWE) Domnarvets GOIF 1300254 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
43D0060 Ender Franka (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau 7847 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
32D9050 Haas Sabine (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin rent Yes Yes Yes 810 CZK
DOB8953 Peterová Alena KOB Dobruška C 7247 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
46S9550 Magnusson Stina (SWE) OK Nolaskogsarna 952906 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
2JD9350 Fell Ronja (GER) Berliner TSC 423895 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov A 7202880 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
39P8950 Górska Kinga (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2034196 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 703370 Yes Yes Yes 960 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TJP9850 Černá Kateřina TJ Sokol Troja C 53527 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOK9450 Charousková Lucie OK Doksy C 7200373 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
8FX8350 Málková Šárka TJ Kobylisy 2112761 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 51239 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
21G8450 Hill Radka (GBR) Airienteers rent Yes Yes Yes 630 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2PS8850 Gustavsson Elin (SWE) Centrum OK rent Yes Yes Yes 630 CZK
2QS8750 Nordfors Schmiterlöw Maria (SWE) Hjobygdens OK 870301 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 7260027 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL9451 Hájková Daniela OK Jilemnice C 405969 Yes No No 200 CZK
SMR8451 Svobodová Katu SNS Smržovka C 428294 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOB8585 Drągowska Malwina KOB Dobruška C 886617 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P8350 Trojecka Marta (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 300632 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM8452 Drábková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2125377 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654901 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
45P9050 Gordon Diana (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 7160890 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RUM8750 Kalinová Lucie ZOOB Rumburk C 301543 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
SOB8851 Randíková Magdaléna SOBSA C 2067886 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOK7950 Synková Petra OK Doksy C 7200372 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ASU8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila Magnus Orienteering C 7200319 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
OOL8750 Typltová Hana SK Haná orienteering C 7207357 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SMB9251 Žitná Jana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49973 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
ROZ9553 Zajícová Kateřina OK Roztoky C 1420234 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
KAM9154 Kamererová Klára OK Kamenice C 52932 Yes No No 260 CZK
24D9550 Hinkel Maria (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2075 No Yes No 260 CZK
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team C 8629752 Yes No No 260 CZK
DKP9250 Šebková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2025359 Yes No No 360 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI8150 Horáčková Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51230 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
6NZ0050 Müller Andrea (SUI) thurgorienta 8181188 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA7352 Matoušková Markéta SKOB Slaný C 2109690 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI8250 Trávníčková Hana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 307414 Yes No Yes 400 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
6NZ8050 Bächi Ursina (SUI) thurgorienta 8642080 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SJC8152 Podlipná Veronika Sportcentrum Jičín C 8172882 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU7951 Havláková Daniela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51434 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU8150 Eiglerová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2096267 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
59D0150 Schneider Anne (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf 36129 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
89D8150 Cherniavsky Inessa (GER) OC München 2068663 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KRN8353 Sukeníková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 301420 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR7653 Forstereviczová Jana OK Dobříš C 2082934 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 2092419 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7755 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2032117 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103790 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JHB8053 Brychtová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103783 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
DKL8051 Pilátová Petra KOB Kladno C 2115739 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
STB8099 Stanojkovičová Ljuba TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49983 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
KPY7950 Jirásková Pavla SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 416330 Yes Yes No 520 CZK
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
46P7700 Biolik Agnieszka (POL) Trackcourse 8197778 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A7750 Borsitzky Eva (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 770828 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23D7500 Frenzel Frieda (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 7750203 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
59D0151 Kurth Susan (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf 616616 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1417125 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 Yes No No 200 CZK
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2102806 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL7552 Ježková Romana OK Jilemnice C 2075623 Yes No No 200 CZK
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 425546 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
84D7850 Knaupová Ivana (GER) MTV Braunschweig 780209 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204991 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 8010 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 52041 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
EKP7453 Izáková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 361968 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
66P7610 Sztranek Iwona (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 1403086 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
66P7601 Konc Katarzyna (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7204651 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7456 Burešová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7210304 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS7550 Toporová Ľubica (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 5576 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
13F6450 Aijälä Tiina (FIN) Kangasala SK 1417511 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
28L7850 Grigaliunaite Agne (LTU) Saule OK 8646226 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
65S7550 Singman Palm Eva (SWE) Västerås SOK 9751002 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D6900 Eckardt Cornelia (GER) USV TU Dresden 690719 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
13L7650 Godina Ieva (LAT) B3 980539 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1886930 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
3VX7450 Zámečníková Jitka Zámečníci 2103763 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 2061836 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU7850 Hellerová Alena SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2081373 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
59D0152 Neumeier Silke (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf 628433 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BZP7351 Petýrková Pavlína Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113516 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU7451 Dobiášová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099485 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 No Yes No 200 CZK
DOK7650 Synková Šárka OK Doksy C 7773 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DCE7550 Kándlová Adéla KOB Dobřichovice C 2113044 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR7857 Merhulíková Lenka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8406 No Yes No 200 CZK
KUO7451 Brožková Květa KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 887160 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7455 Severýnová Popková Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2067951 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RUM7451 Nováková Markéta ZOOB Rumburk C 2801028 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D7850 Löhning Susanne (GER) USV TU Dresden 8041178 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SKV7451 Bredlerová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204509 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
48D7850 Herrmann Cathleen (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1978305 Yes Yes No 520 CZK
53P7850 Śliwczyńska Ilona (POL) Team 360° 7121278 Yes Yes Yes 960 CZK
DOR7350 Mirčeva Lenka OK Dobříš C 2082940 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PLU7171 Vidmuchová Martina TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 49883 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
13D6950 Kubald Katrin (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 8150269 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP6450 Smolková Alena SK Praga C 53567 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 2102533 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A6950 Aschacher Angelika (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9080469 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D7200 Kapischke Solveig (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 7030303 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
42A7050 Calvet Christine (AUT) OLC Währing 431946 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka C 7203339 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19D7050 Scheuermann Katrin (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 300630 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
53P6951 Trykozko Urszula (POL) Team 360° 900424 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
26D6950 Bringezu Kristina (GER) OLV Potsdam 692910 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS6950 Králová Miriam (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 8625 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 No Yes No 200 CZK
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 219257 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUV7251 Mellanová Veronika SOK TJ Turnov C 411597 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
16N6950 Olaussen Irene Felde (NOR) Halden SK 658253 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
65S7260 Ahlström Malena (SWE) Västerås SOK 39772 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
2JD7350 Kaminskaite Edita (GER) Berliner TSC 303100 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP7351 Karpíšková Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 52346 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075676 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA7251 Straková Jana SKOB Slaný C 8579 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
48N6450 Lindvik-Saevareid Anita (NOR) Os Orienteringsklubb 1561964 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU7050 Kyselová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043619 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
16D0050 Vogl Karin (GER) SV Mietraching 1700505 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LME6950 Ždimerová Monika SK Los Mělník C 232357 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19U7150 Herashchenko Eleonora (UKR) SRC Peleng 1470603 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LLI6953 Hořáková Petra LOK-o Liberec C 8547 No Yes No 200 CZK
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 No Yes No 200 CZK
48D6950 Thomas Sylvia (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 690606 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
ABM7054 Otrusinová Helena KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 52057 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK7151 Prázová Kamila SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 425566 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR7151 Svobodová Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8519 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
48D7050 Junghanß Diana (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 2013 Yes No No 260 CZK
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
8FX6550 Málková Věra TJ Kobylisy 2118474 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU6650 Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
59D0153 HufnagelIngrid (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf 9990099 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2NS0050 Brik Ann-Sofie (SWE) Markaryds FK 1680904 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
17A6850 Hillebrand Karin (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 410660 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU6351 Petrželová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085658 No Yes No 200 CZK
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 7201808 No Yes No 200 CZK
SMB6551 Pološčuková Monika SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7722 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR6654 Halířová Eva OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8512 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TJP6850 Krejbichová Šárka TJ Sokol Troja C 887915 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
38F6451 Harju Ulla (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö 1131064 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
29D0000 Rossberg Cornelia (GER) USG Chemnitz 1399061 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
4HP6800 Wolowczyk Mariola (POL) UNTS Warszawa 1393099 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D6351 Hellmann Kerstin (GER) USV TU Dresden 1091963 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D6501 Drechsel Ines (GER) USV TU Dresden 2005299 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D6650 Richter Sabine (GER) USV TU Dresden 2008978 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
15S6450 Gustafsson Anki (SWE) Säterbygdens OK 939158 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
75A0050 Palme Guni (AUT) OK Klosterneuburg 682408 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
38F6450 Huhtanen Meri (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö 1396648 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
24D8850 Ansorge Silke (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035203 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
VBM6655 Chroustová Petra VSK Mendelu Brno C 9102082 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
65S6851 Larsson Catarina (SWE) Västerås SOK 680403 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
24D6550 Hinkel Katja (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035208 No Yes No 260 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
89D5950 Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne (GER) OC München 364334 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085638 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
24D6350 Juckelandt Sabine (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 1310763 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D6250 Jensch Monika (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 1407591 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
54R5950 Miroshnichenko Elena (RUS) PionerSK 2055103 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
6QZ6150 Zemp Campana Silvia (SUI) ASCO Lugano 8040961 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P6250 Dragowska Marzena (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887229 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2TS6050 Halvorsen Annette (SWE) OK MIlan 42862 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23D6301 Graumann Heidi (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 631220 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS6050 Šimečková Anna (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 2092399 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR6152 Kubátová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8464 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
38F6350 Kymäläinen Maritta (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö 411693 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
82D5950 Kretzschmar Ute (GER) OLV Weimar 901508 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR6150 Bochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 232174 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D6150 Buhler Birgit (GER) USV TU Dresden 611123 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D6250 Leideck Heike (GER) USV TU Dresden 620713 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
12F6050 Borgenström Lotta (FIN) Hyvinkään Rasti 1411435 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
14F5850 Töyrylä Marja (FIN) Kymin suunnistajat 7202701 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
15F6150 Vestola Arja (FIN) Nastolan Terä 7203262 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
12N6350 Fleisje Kristin (NOR) Nittedal Orientering 9630317 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
57P6050 Movko Marina (POL) Azymut 45 Gdynia 2300540 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 49601 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
54R5850 Soloveva Elena (RUS) PionerSK 2055111 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 Yes No No 140 CZK
JIL5851 Kynčlová Miroslava OK Jilemnice C 9089 Yes No No 140 CZK
19D5450 Tonn Gisela (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 7204099 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
19D5550 Janus Andrea (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 7552803 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
19C0050 Moosberger Ester (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt 7202664 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN5450 Böhmová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232515 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN5452 Lukavcová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8259 No Yes No 140 CZK
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 Yes No Yes 280 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 Yes Yes No 280 CZK
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
93S5850 Johansson Elisabeth (SWE) Avesta OK 38545 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
57S5850 Fekiačová Mária (SVK) Športový klub VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
12F5550 Liimatainen Raili (FIN) Hyvinkään Rasti 502356 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
12F5450 Raiko Erja (FIN) Hyvinkään Rasti 7141416 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 682075 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
57P5550 Lazareva Natalia (POL) Azymut 45 Gdynia 2055107 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
46S5750 Wegeland Gudrun (SWE) OK Nolaskogsarna 8000600 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
17F0050 Laaksonen Anita (FIN) Rasti Jyry 997886 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
26F5650 Borgenström Outi (FIN) Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voimaa 7300109 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
UVP4850 Kohoutová Jitřenka Slovan Praha C 51265 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51216 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080918 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
JEN5251 Richtrová Jaroslava OB Jenišovice C 7776 Yes No No 140 CZK
BOR5351 Bartoňová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8433 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR5150 Úlehlová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090862 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI5351 Šumberová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51535 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR5150 Omová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 2025351 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
71D5050 Lucke Helga (GER) USV TU Dresden 1950112 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
62S5150 Carlsson Solvej (SWE) IFK Hedemora 43475 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 51645 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 No No Yes 190 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 301209 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
43D0061 Ender Irina (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau 6424 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
6GZ4750 Bieri Ruth (SUI) OLV Zug-Immensee 8230947 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
46N5000 Frøvoll Torunn (NOR) Sturla IF 9040440 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
39L4450 Maija Jansone (LAT) RIGA SENIORS 416219 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LDC4451 Pospíšilová Jana KOB Děčín C 232341 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682607 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAS4551 Nejezchlebová Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682619 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTU4751 Kutáčková Stanislava OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2058517 No Yes No 140 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR4650 Křtěnská Leontina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8549 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
93S5650 Eurén Lisbeth (SWE) Avesta OK 18713 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
17F4200 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla (FIN) Rasti Jyry 302877 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19F4550 Salmela Juulia (FIN) Riihimäen Suunnistajat 430674 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 2103757 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky B 2092429 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
ROU0801 Havlák Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2084986 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52038 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103736 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102794 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 446360 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
VLI0902 Vilém Štěpán Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411246 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
RBK0801 Ježek David SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 2103681 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 52275 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
BOR0800 Göttlich Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4379 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
ROU08XX Pocner Vít SKOB Roudnice nad Labem No Yes No 110 CZK
DOR0903 Koma Lukáš OK Dobříš C 2104702 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DOR0800 Kučera Teodor OK Dobříš C 2044899 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš C 2104694 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DOR0806 Peckl Kryštof OK Dobříš C 2111761 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DOR0804 Vojkůvka Matěj OK Dobříš C 2050498 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
3LD0800 Kumbier Lionel (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 8118208 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
3LD0900 Krüger Louis Antoine (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 435215 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113075 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7791777 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
TBM0800 Denemarek Max KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7080127 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
VLI0803 Přinda Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8299 Yes No No 110 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102804 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0901 Bertien Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
LME0900 Hampl Jan SK Los Mělník C 2078468 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
18D1100 Bader Gustav (GER) Post SV Dresden 1853 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
JEN0902 Kůtek Matěj OB Jenišovice C 2113046 Yes No No 110 CZK
DOR0808 Kubeček Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2125344 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DOR0902 Vojkůvka Filip OK Dobříš C 2045317 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C 336785 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
TJP1001 Pospíšil Filip TJ Sokol Troja C rent Yes Yes Yes 410 CZK
DKP1101 Míka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080948 Yes Yes No 0 CZK
DKL0900 Pilát Jaromír KOB Kladno C 2124767 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
DKL0800 Janda Šimon KOB Kladno C 2111751 No Yes Yes 220 CZK
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 No No Yes 0 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 410727 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
ROU0833 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent Yes No No 140 CZK
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078463 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2075658 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 8656617 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2102674 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. B 2061789 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51438 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 51793 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2088179 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0607 Nekvasil Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný C 2109681 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
84D0600 Knaup Jonas (GER) MTV Braunschweig 7060724 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
45P8500 Chachurski Mieszko (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8291207 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
19U0600 Herashchenko Rostislav (UKR) SRC Peleng 1410446 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
STB0601 Dolejší Jan TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 438039 Yes Yes No 280 CZK
DKP0719 Svoboda Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120069 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
LTU0700 Kutáček Ondřej OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103289 No Yes No 140 CZK
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103287 No Yes No 140 CZK
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 No Yes No 140 CZK
DKP0600 Tichý Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2079496 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 301494 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný C 2099522 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126343 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
66P7603 Krempiński Franek (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 1260703 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
66P7609 Sztranek Maciej (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 2043890 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53360 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0604 Hruška Marek OK Dobříš C 2125354 No Yes No 140 CZK
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
65S0600 Palm Erik (SWE) Västerås SOK 9960521 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SUL0600 Kalenský Tomáš OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 2099530 Yes Yes No 380 CZK
89D0700 Hay Jack (GER) OC München 1967296 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAM0503 Milota Jakub OK Kamenice B 2099497 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
32D0400 Lange Jonas (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 8629608 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2075670 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2085605 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM0503 Martinkovič Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2112721 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 1413719 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. B 1414504 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 886289 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
JEN0401 Zabořil Ondřej OB Jenišovice B 7780 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov B 2073679 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 2102571 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 2121096 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 2035789 Yes No No 140 CZK
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 Yes Yes No 280 CZK
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057589 No Yes No 140 CZK
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057587 No Yes No 140 CZK
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057590 No Yes No 140 CZK
LTU0501 Potůček Oto OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405972 No Yes No 140 CZK
JIL0402 Pokorný Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 2035791 Yes No No 140 CZK
DCE0500 Kándl Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C 2102710 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LME0500 Hampl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2078467 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno z.s. B 420418 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RBK0405 Ježek Filip SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. B 2103684 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4443 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0501 Hronza Štěpán OK Dobříš C 2067307 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044888 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš B 7204994 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2042548 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
71D0600 Löhning Jakob (GER) USV TU Dresden 8220405 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
64P0400 Müller Wiktor (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn 1419859 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
41D0500 Lehner Severin (GER) OLG Regensburg 2045599 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DKL0500 Pilát Bořivoj KOB Kladno B 2115077 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
48D0401 Matussek Valentin (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 2048102 No Yes No 190 CZK
SJP0500 Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha C 443105 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha B 443072 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
13L0500 Godins Gustavs (LAT) B3 896933 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR0410 Šácha Václav OK Dobříš C 2111619 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 2082919 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
46P0300 Biolik Emil (POL) Trackcourse 981644 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9982 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov A 9101105 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075675 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
59D0101 Friebe Jonas (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf 6392 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice B 2073749 Yes No No 200 CZK
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103741 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 446345 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 436440 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš B 2026164 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš B 2026165 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 682685 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS0300 Pravňan Vratko (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 416902 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS0301 Budiský Matej (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 411486 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS0302 Jurčík Tomáš (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 406985 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS0303 Nosáľ Michal (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 416904 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057588 No Yes No 200 CZK
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy A 7207878 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR0308 Mellan Jonáš OOB TJ Turnov B 888622 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno z.s. B 332962 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 9102562 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2070826 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 9101104 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR0300 Hronza Jakub OK Dobříš C 2067309 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš A 2044898 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR0303 Nigrin Matouš OK Dobříš C 2067311 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR0304 Ouška Filip OK Dobříš C 2050486 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RUM0301 Novák Daniel ZOOB Rumburk C 2801020 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LLI0300 Hejna Hynek LOK-o Liberec C 682626 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
65S0210 Ahlström Emil (SWE) Västerås SOK 7020125 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2091541 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga A 2800293 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SOB0201 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 4188 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
57P0200 Porzycz Grzegorz (POL) Azymut 45 Gdynia 8656099 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
66P0033 Sztranek Jan (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 1407621 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
32D0300 Rudert Henrik (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin Yes Yes Yes 960 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200331 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LME0001 Dittrt Štěpán SK Los Mělník C 2800162 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D0100 Kalkbrenner Daniel (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 7003444 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D0000 Bauer Leon (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 7171111 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 2078455 Yes No No 200 CZK
JIL0101 Kynčl Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 232622 Yes No No 200 CZK
19D9900 Scheuermann Erik (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 7208002 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice A 2035716 Yes No No 200 CZK
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering A 2096220 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LLI0102 Hořák Jaroslav LOK-o Liberec C 2032134 No Yes No 200 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 8656716 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU0001 Šitina Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057577 No Yes No 200 CZK
JHB0002 Brychta Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103771 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D0102 Klein Marek (GER) USV TU Dresden 2068140 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
16N0100 Aune Jonatan (NOR) Halden SK 2037700 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS0100 Topor Matúš (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 1407849 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 2104701 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 2080903 Yes Yes No 520 CZK
25F0000 Laitinen Vertti (FIN) Koovee rent Yes Yes Yes 810 CZK
DKL0100 Postolka Jonáš KOB Kladno C 2800297 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
14P0000 Byrczek Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 1369369 Yes Yes No 520 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
88D9900 Kapischke Henning (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 7000085 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice A 2035717 Yes No No 200 CZK
JIL9904 Vlastník Šimon OK Jilemnice B 2060257 Yes No No 200 CZK
JIL9903 Ježek Vít OK Jilemnice B 425529 Yes No No 200 CZK
2VS9900 Račko Lukáš (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 7100499 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7201758 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno z.s. A 438043 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7205561 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TJP9901 Krejbich Daniel TJ Sokol Troja C rent Yes Yes Yes 630 CZK
3LD9800 Pfeil Arved (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 2094477 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D9901 Klein Cedrik (GER) USV TU Dresden 7207178 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
16N9901 Brendstuen Erlend (NOR) Halden SK 1404046 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
16N9902 Birkeland August Asheim (NOR) Halden SK 990330 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
16N9903 Ytterbøl Alexander Skaug (NOR) Halden SK 9513613 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
16N0000 Hellerud Niels Christian (NOR) Halden SK 1402803 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
41D9800 Lehner Quirin (GER) OLG Regensburg 1690505 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
DKL9802 Pelikán Lukáš KOB Kladno B 7207341 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
38F9800 Huhtanen Kiri (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö 1396307 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
88D9800 Knaack Tobias (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 1414975 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
DKL9900 Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno B 888621 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
32A8800 Wartbichler Christian (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8103103 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19S8900 Larsson Viktor (SWE) Hagaby GoIF 504211 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D8700 Jensch Marco (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 7207910 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 Yes No No 200 CZK
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
18D9001 Kretzschmar Matthias (GER) Post SV Dresden 7200392 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 7887934 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23D9600 Graumann Leo (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 962909 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR9003 Dragowski Kuba OOB TJ Turnov R 8628698 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8656670 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 995849 Yes No No 200 CZK
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec R 8651739 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
17S1400 Dekret Jakub (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 2032617 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
27P8600 Galicz Karol (POL) ATZ Racibórz 7771986 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7092626 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D9300 Zelenin Anatoly (GER) USV TU Dresden 888038 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
MOV9602 Montero Cárceles Elmar SKOB Ostrava C 1415225 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
41D9600 Lehner Korbinian (GER) OLG Regensburg 8112255 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
42D7900 Kramer Björn (GER) TSG Creidlitz 544444 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
18D9100 Kraemer Andrei (GER) Post SV Dresden 888902 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 Yes Yes No 520 CZK
61P8100 Franco Paulo (POR) Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC 1302844 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 Yes Yes No 520 CZK
46S9300 Magnusson Erik (SWE) OK Nolaskogsarna 930905 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
LCE9502 Wołowczyk Krzysztof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 9200095 Yes Yes Yes 960 CZK
89D7100 Weinig Peter (GER) OC München 1971255 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOK8400 Francke Jan OK Doksy C 688312 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
18D7700 Patommel Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 9101195 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2DP9000 Krupa Łukasz (POL) UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 338297 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654882 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka C 995876 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 980373 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P0000 Cwalina Karol (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 1418714 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P7200 Krasuski Marcin (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 7202764 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
45P9000 Gędziorowski Maciej (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 1394895 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TJN8600 Francke Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2045203 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SOB8703 Randík Jan SOBSA C 7209786 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS9600 Kral Adam (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 406986 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS9200 Košút Martin (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu  49180 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS9100 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 9858585 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS6001 Stehlík Ondřej (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 8087 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU9102 Lazák Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515479 No Yes No 200 CZK
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7200371 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 52056 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI8202 Trávníček Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120072 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
ASU8606 Šrubař Michal Magnus Orienteering C 2051488 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
66P8500 Łubis Michał (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887214 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075666 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
4HP9700 Wolowczyk Michal (POL) UNTS Warszawa 9200094 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8800 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D9100 Buhler Stefan (GER) USV TU Dresden 771991 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D9001 Knitsch Sebastian (GER) USV TU Dresden 411471 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
93S8900 Olsson Robin (SWE) Avesta OK 9050871 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 Yes Yes No 520 CZK
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 Yes No No 260 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
29D7800 Seidel Jens (GER) USG Chemnitz 2800134 Yes Yes Yes 960 CZK
71D8100 Richter Friedmar (GER) USV TU Dresden 8003139 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOB8600 Ďoubal Jan KOB Dobruška C 682690 Yes Yes Yes 960 CZK
18D8400 Kraemer Peter (GER) Post SV Dresden 9002828 Yes Yes Yes 960 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJP9401 Smolka Ondřej TJ Sokol Troja C 53502 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
3VX9600 Zámečník ml. Pavel Zámečníci 7300189 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
24D9100 Cruse Franz (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502212 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71X8300 Nesrovnal Jaroslav Hoši Planá 04630 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU9301 Svoboda Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 301695 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
8CX8800 Karlík Jan Neregistrovaní - Karlík 49667 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2PS8800 Goth Johan (SWE) Centrum OK 880408 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
29S8800 Nordfors Andreas (SWE) Stora Tuna OK 881023 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
24S8900 Living Markus (SWE) OK Kare 8645251 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P9302 Mazurkiewicz Jakub (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412307 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P9300 Drożdż Rafał (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887233 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LPU8811 Moravec Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416269 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LPU9405 Zelinka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 207824 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8972 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
LTU7400 Pešan Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2102556 No Yes No 200 CZK
DOK7600 Synek Marcel OK Doksy C 2056288 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B 2067347 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 7209784 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2WS9100 Nilsson Jesper (SWE) Ulricehamns OK 910405 Yes No No 200 CZK
2WS9101 Spetz Nils (SWE) Ulricehamns OK 550560 Yes No No 200 CZK
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331797 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
38F9600 Harju Jussi (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö 1100496 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
17S8900 Nemec Juraj (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 406961 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D0000 Olunczek Andrei (GER) USV TU Dresden 8400051 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D8201 Schmotz Martin (GER) USV TU Dresden 02211 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
PGP9903 Ždimera Jan SK Praga B 336710 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SCP8700 Vrabec Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 232028 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SRK9509 Ptáček Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301112 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SRK9002 Ptáček Jiří SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9491 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
32D9300 Weiss Jan (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2070934 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
32D9301 Schenker Moritz (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2070932 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
ZBM8309 Chvátal Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 348120 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
42S9100 Thorstensson Anton (SWE) IK Hakarpspojkarna 246167 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
DOB8844 Zeman Jaroslav KOB Dobruška C 301623 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 Yes Yes Yes 960 CZK
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA7100 Matoušek Martin SKOB Slaný C 2109677 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 770327 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A8200 Plohn Markus (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8232328 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A7900 Sengstschmid Georg (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8005505 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078454 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOB8200 Drągowski Piotr KOB Dobruška C 842664 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654914 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
18D8201 Bader Leif (GER) Post SV Dresden 821111 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204489 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DCE7400 Kándl Filip KOB Dobřichovice C 2113085 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
66P7900 Tkaczuk Tomasz (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7900030 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
3LD7900 Krüger Ronny (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 8001979 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
3LD7901 Kühschelm Leopold (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 8632425 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
3LD8100 Matthias Schwartz (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 2800143 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
3CP7900 Golinowski Paweł (POL) Azymut Mochy 7200181 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
DKL7900 Pilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 2103282 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
19D7901 Dittmann Robert (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 501931 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
12R8000 Ivanov Sergey (RUS) OK Kaliningrad 2090421 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
2JD8000 Schwartz Tobias (GER) Berliner TSC 8110680 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
2JD7600 Distler Carl W. (GER) Berliner TSC 1411910 No Yes No 360 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MOV7601 Sixta Martin SKOB Ostrava C 52777 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU7904 Šlapánek René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51436 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 2061849 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
59D0102 Friebe Christian (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf 2716 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19D8000 Roessler Karsten (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 7803 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR7501 Foršt Jakub OK Dobříš C 236022 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR8100 Chmelík Petr OK Dobříš C 2058502 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7802 Peteráč Zdeněk Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080914 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ZBM8202 Podhrázský Zbyšek SK Žabovřesky Brno C Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers rent Yes Yes Yes 630 CZK
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU7708 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331503 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7600 Ekert Vladimír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058477 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
EKP7500 Poborský Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232116 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7703 Vilém Stanislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080992 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
84D7700 Knaup Jan (GER) MTV Braunschweig 8011177 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROZ7500 Svoboda Jiří OK Roztoky C 7205040 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU7402 Červený Mojmír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1413713 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
66P7600 Krempiński Piotr (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7202779 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 No Yes No 200 CZK
2JD7300 Adorján Péter (GER) Berliner TSC 9150573 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113362 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RUM7401 Novák Petr ZOOB Rumburk C 2120650 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D7300 Löhning Michael (GER) USV TU Dresden 733003 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8300 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
ONO7502 Holík Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 2087685 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2KS7500 Lundbäck Sven (SWE) Domnarvets GOIF 750617 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
SUL7600 Kalenský Pavel OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8128 Yes No Yes 520 CZK
13L7400 Godins Martins (LAT) B3 7300030 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067243 Yes No No 260 CZK
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 591019 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 9527 Yes Yes No 720 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
34C6800 BAECHLER Olivier (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 1398463 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
34C7400 BENNINGER Lorenz (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 2021652 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D7300 Knaack Mario (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 2068658 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
5SX7800 Pospíšil Radek Májovci C 2113364 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ROU7301 Krejčí Ladislav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2127852 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ABM7405 Mulíček Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 337650 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR7512 Spejchal Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8472 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR7702 Koma Vít OK Dobříš C 2124789 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI7402 Severýn Otto Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2067313 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL7703 Pitrmuc Jan OK Jilemnice C 2075603 Yes No No 200 CZK
17S7700 Cermak Patrik (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 2300846 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RBK7201 Ježek Petr SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 7300188 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D7600 Müller Jan (GER) USV TU Dresden 7131276 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
34C6400 GROTE Andreas (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 7775577 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
34C5900 HEDIGER Rolf (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 1396712 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
34C7300 PREISIG Stefan (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 251837 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
34C6600 SCHRAGO Gregoire (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 1393022 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32D7100 Lange Udo (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1406600 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A6801 Stockmayer Michael (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8220668 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A7000 Borsitzky Hans (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8250870 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 Yes No No 200 CZK
93F7000 Venäläinen Toni (FIN) Valkeakosken Haka 747422 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19D6901 Scheuermann Jürgen (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 300657 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
53P7000 Krasuski Bartłomiej (POL) Team 360° 9700406 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
89D7200 Cherniavsky Sergey (GER) OC München 7204579 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JIL7041 Votoček Tomáš OK Jilemnice C 9069 Yes No No 200 CZK
JIL7301 Ježek Zdenek OK Jilemnice C 2075668 Yes No No 200 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 2051487 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020748 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN7201 Ulman Aleš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078471 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
74D7100 Mager Holger (GER) ESV Dresden MTBO 1007345 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080850 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 No No Yes 200 CZK
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057593 No Yes No 200 CZK
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8521 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR7200 Svoboda Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8536 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
66P7612 Sztranek Paweł (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887224 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
DOR7000 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš C 2125349 No Yes No 200 CZK
32D6800 Bleidorn Stefan (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 8241268 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
32D7200 Uwe Röhner (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1402008 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
3EP7300 Plesiński Mariusz (POL) 10BKPanc 7200192 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
13D6702 Mieske Frank (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 7208102 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
48D7200 Sickert René (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 7003439 No Yes No 260 CZK
LTP7307 Würz Bohuslav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200322 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
44D7200 Müller Kai (GER) Non-registered Müller 8300672 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
53P7300 Błachut Igor (POL) Team 360° 7202770 Yes Yes Yes 960 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
3VX7200 Zámečník Pavel Zámečníci 2801012 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LME7000 Ždimera Zdeněk SK Los Mělník C 303908 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 2106749 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P7000 Marszałek Marcin (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 1970244 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LME7102 Izák Pavel SK Los Mělník C 2061860 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 7300172 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 2060216 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUV7301 Hájek Jan SOK TJ Turnov C 5788 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR7202 Nigrin Radek OK Dobříš C 2067310 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KUO6902 Brožek Tomáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920653 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LLI6900 Hejna Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 682678 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
71D6400 Müller Rico (GER) USV TU Dresden 2032226 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
13D6601 Demmig Sven (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 8200466 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
13D6400 Käding Bernd (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 640915 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8230366 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
58P6700 Urbaniak Krzysztof (POL) Ks Spójnia Warszawa 670819 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
42A6600 Göschl Erich (AUT) OLC Währing 686868 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
57D6500 Knitsch Wolfram (GER) Post-SV Chemnitz 7000026 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS6800 Jurčík Peter (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 416589 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS6801 Král Jozef (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 8627 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU6301 Petržela Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085656 No Yes No 200 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
29D6500 Rossberg Veit (GER) USG Chemnitz 1399062 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D6504 Drechsel Michael (GER) USV TU Dresden 651114 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
65S6710 Ahlström Joakim (SWE) Västerås SOK 347125 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 9201746 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
64P6800 Műller Tomasz (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn 1413980 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
75A0000 Reisenberger Roland (AUT) OK Klosterneuburg 1968045 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
16F6600 Koponen Visa (FIN) Perttelin Peikot 1010074 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
15S6400 Östlund Robert (SWE) Säterbygdens OK 640607 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
1AC6500 Hammer Jost (SUI) OLG Biberist SO 8030665 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 2124770 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
65S6702 Larsson Magnus (SWE) Västerås SOK 671018 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
65S6801 Palm Robert (SWE) Västerås SOK 9681205 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
24D6500 Hinkel Udo (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 1413420 No Yes No 260 CZK
71D6500 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 990002 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
2JD6600 Olisauskas Raimondas (GER) Berliner TSC 2005696 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZAM6801 Levý Tomáš OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 331587 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
13D6600 Boeck Thomas (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1021266 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
59D0103 Rößler Udo (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf 7353 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
16D0000 Vogl Roland (GER) SV Mietraching 1680202 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ADA6701 Strýček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 2087717 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 4643 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23P5900 Drągowski Robert (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887222 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8490 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
17S6400 Ščehovič Roman (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 305982 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
17S1401 Nemec Juraj (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 406942 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PLU6800 Pelikán Daniel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
48D6800 Junghanß Jens (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1999038 Yes No No 260 CZK
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205033 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A6200 Kellner Gerhard (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 899008 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A6100 Köck Erwin (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8196153 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
32A5901 Hermann Claus (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 500896 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
48N6000 Saevareid Tommy (NOR) Os Orienteringsklubb 1381960 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D5900 Jensch Fred (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 1414965 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
88D6200 Kapischke Andreas (GER) OK Mark Brandenburg 2045609 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2SS0000 Månsson Göran (SWE) Karlshamns OK 902943 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
1FS5900 Derebrant P-O (SWE) SOK Aneby 17138 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
45P6300 Chachurski Ryszard (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 1963012 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23D6100 Graumann Bernd (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 981009 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19C6200 Wälchi Jürg (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt 8638584 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19C5900 Aeschlimann Ulu (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt 8638588 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
19U6200 Herashchenko Valerij (UKR) SRC Peleng 2068654 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR6204 Švarc Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 682108 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUR6100 Mareš Hynek OOB TJ Turnov C 2067342 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS6300 Košút Ján (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 416589 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
2VS6000 Šimeček Jozef (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 2092377 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
93S5900 Nyberg Stefan (SWE) Avesta OK 1590325 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7630319 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TUV6304 Mellan Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 411583 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
38F6100 Kymäläinen Jari (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö 411691 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
82D5900 Kretzschmar Frank (GER) OLV Weimar 997925 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
11N6200 Helland Knut Edvard (NOR) Ostmarka OK 234744 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
11N6000 Teigland Rune (NOR) Ostmarka OK 434138 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
38F6200 Harju Juha-Pekka (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö 1130362 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
4HP6300 Wolowczyk Marek (POL) UNTS Warszawa 1393090 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
71D6200 Buhler Gerhard-Michael (GER) USV TU Dresden 620617 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D6300 Nieke Hagen (GER) USV TU Dresden 630617 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
71D6301 Hellmann René (GER) USV TU Dresden 2000173 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
32S6100 Andersson Erik (SWE) OK Österåker 501796 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
18F5900 Vestola Heikki (FIN) Rastivarsat 682499 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
AOP6301 Peřinka Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 887168 Yes No No 260 CZK
38F6300 Huhtanen Ossi (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö 1396340 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
24D5900 Ansorge Ronald (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 7040959 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
28L6200 Rudis Algimantas (LTU) Saule OK 8622266 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
57P6100 Porzycz Jerzy (POL) Azymut 45 Gdynia 9201835 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
89D5400 Kirsch Alois (GER) OC München 7207177 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 8812 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
32A5600 Pidner Valentin (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8061156 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
32A5700 Mayer Ewald (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8170857 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
24D5500 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 1106055 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654899 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
54R5700 Miroshnichenko Viktor (RUS) PionerSK 2300501 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
54R5600 Solovev Mikhail (RUS) PionerSK 2055122 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
6QZ5800 Campana Albino (SUI) ASCO Lugano 887031 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
JIL5401 Kynčl Stanislav OK Jilemnice C 9087 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUZ5504 Jelínek Luboš TJ Růžená C 51921 Yes No No 140 CZK
18D5800 Kraemer Werner (GER) Post SV Dresden 8629988 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav OOB Aš C 7886 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN5101 Böhm Karel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416833 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN5602 Horák Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056301 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
2VS5800 Mitelman Milan (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 338388 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
2VS5600 Turský Ján (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 406988 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 No No Yes 140 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 2104700 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
15S5800 Gustafsson Leif (SWE) Säterbygdens OK 939164 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
93S5600 Svensson Peter (SWE) Avesta OK 29096 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
57S5800 Fekiač Jozef (SVK) Športový klub VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
23F5800 Routsi Jyrki (FIN) Hiisirasti 7208429 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
34S5700 Bjärrenholt Eddie (SWE) Rånäs OK 8636985 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
22F5500 Töyrylä Teuvo (FIN) Vehkalahden Veikot 7203261 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DOR5700 Ouška Jiří OK Dobříš C 2104703 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
2CD5600 Kössler Wolfgang (GER) Volkssport Berlin 302986 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
28L5801 Ziaziulia Ivanas (LTU) Saule OK 8650727 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
31F5500 Heittola Juhani (FIN) Finland - non registered rent Yes Yes Yes 630 CZK
UOL5600 Janošík Zdeněk SOB Olomouc C Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
57P5500 Movko Sergei (POL) Azymut 45 Gdynia 2300050 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
46S5800 Magnusson Per (SWE) OK Nolaskogsarna 8000400 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
STH5501 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9200530 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SOB5501 Zákostelecký František SOBSA C 7207854 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
26A5555 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7210122 Yes No No 140 CZK
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8890 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
47N0000 Fadum Øivind (NOR) Sande SK 334244 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
32A5100 Ponweiser Franz (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8014851 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
32A5200 Schweifer Erwin (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8009007 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LDC5301 Pospíšil Jaromír KOB Děčín C 7410753 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
59D0104 Hegihogi Yogi (GER) OLA TSV Deggendorf 2021649 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI4701 Urválek Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1602616 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
17A1600 Müller Leo (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1231049 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
19D5300 Tonn Konrad (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 895377 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
2TS4900 Stark Bengt (SWE) OK MIlan 208317 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
19D0002 Härtelt Helmut (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 8301951 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
17A5300 Buchberger Jakob (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 8150253 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN4901 Lukavec Míla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2060202 No Yes No 140 CZK
CET5002 Čípa Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2085582 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080998 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
JEN5001 Richtr Jiří OB Jenišovice C 7777 Yes No No 140 CZK
JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 7778 Yes No No 140 CZK
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 1511127 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOR5004 Rančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886284 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 No Yes Yes 280 CZK
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
71D4000 Conrad Helmut (GER) USV TU Dresden 7501901 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
15S5300 Hansson Bengt (SWE) Säterbygdens OK 9003300 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 51863 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHA5003 Ševčík Milan OK Chrastava C 8199 No No Yes 190 CZK
31S5200 Öhlund Per (SWE) Gustavsbergs OK 27266 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209359 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
43D0010 Ender Volker (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau 6488 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
17F0000 Nippala Juhani (FIN) Rasti Jyry 40717 Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 7770011 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
21F4800 Leino Tapio (FIN) Helsingin Suunnistajat 1390182 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
45N0000 Trolsrud Thorolf (NOR) Botne SK 8270644 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
17A4800 Böhm Eduard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1480913 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
17A4700 Tonka Leopold (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 8020447 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
19C4600 Siegenthaler Fritz (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt 1401801 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
19C0000 Moosberger Max (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt 1396464 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
19C0001 Moosberger Kurt (SUI) Ulus Reisewelt 62240 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAS4600 Nejezchleba Jiří KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682613 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 51816 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 2087637 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 Yes No No 140 CZK
71D4500 Müller Rainer (GER) USV TU Dresden 2222222 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
93S4400 Johansson Anders (SWE) Avesta OK 9441208 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
19F4400 Salmela Markku (FIN) Riihimäen Suunnistajat 430673 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 53305 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
6GZ4300 Bieri Walter (SUI) OLV Zug-Immensee 8051143 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
46N0000 Frøvoll Elling (NOR) Sturla IF 9190439 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAS4000