Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 50 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 50 CZK |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 50 CZK |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 50 CZK |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 50 CZK |
2PP7850 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032322 | 50 CZK | |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 50 CZK |
11P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 50 CZK | |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 50 CZK |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 49450 | 50 CZK |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 50 CZK |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 50 CZK |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 50 CZK |
DOB8585 | Drągowska MalwinaDrągowska Malwina | KOB Dobruška | C | 886617 | 50 CZK |
AOP9452 | Svobodová RadkaSvobodová Radka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200368 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 40 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 40 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 40 CZK |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 40 CZK | |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 40 CZK |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 40 CZK |
TRI6851 | Mizerová JarmilaMizerová Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 40 CZK |
SFM0151 | Janýšková AlžbětaJanýšková Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49485 | 40 CZK | |
OOP8252 | Hudečková PetraHudečková Petra | TJ Opava | C | 40 CZK | |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 40 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 40 CZK |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 40 CZK |
BFM7651 | Mílová MartinaMílová Martina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 40 CZK | ||
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 40 CZK | |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 40 CZK |
54C8150 | Škovroňová HanaŠkovroňová Hana | neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně | 442880 | 40 CZK | |
2KP6050 | Wojarska KamillaWojarska Kamilla | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 1414597 | 40 CZK | |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 40 CZK |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 40 CZK |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436420 | 40 CZK |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP1450 | Hudečková AdinaHudečková Adina | TJ Opava | C | 40 CZK | |
OOP1150 | Hudečková StellaHudečková Stella | TJ Opava | C | 40 CZK | |
BFM0452 | Mílová KláraMílová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 40 CZK | |
BFM0751 | Mílová TerezaMílová Tereza | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 40 CZK | |
54C8450 | Škovroňová AnežkaŠkovroňová Anežka | neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně | 442889 | 40 CZK | |
54C5450 | Škovroňová AntonieŠkovroňová Antonie | neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně | 442854 | 40 CZK | |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 40 CZK |
2KP7450 | Majdak DanutaMajdak Danuta | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 424220 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 50 CZK |
4EC8500 | Jurek RadimJurek Radim | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 1417252 | 50 CZK | |
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 50 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 50 CZK |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 50 CZK | |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 50 CZK |
LOV7601 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 760226 | 50 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 50 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 50 CZK |
TRI7500 | Kirschner DavidKirschner David | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 CZK |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 50 CZK |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 50 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 50 CZK |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 50 CZK |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 50 CZK |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 50 CZK |
3RX8301 | Gregor FrantišekGregor František | SKOB Zlín | ne | 50 CZK | |
2PP7700 | Marszałek PiotrMarszałek Piotr | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032323 | 50 CZK | |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 50 CZK |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 50 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 50 CZK |
PVP8000 | Křížan JiříKřížan Jiří | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7201778 | 50 CZK |
3GP7900 | Stanny KubaStanny Kuba | (POL) InO SCI | 2077795 | 50 CZK | |
3UX8800 | Kozubík JiříKozubík Jiří | JuraZub Zlín | 2094537 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 50 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 50 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 50 CZK |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 50 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 50 CZK |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 50 CZK | |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 50 CZK |
HAV9404 | Vébr DominikVébr Dominik | OB Havířov | 887629 | 50 CZK | |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 50 CZK |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 50 CZK |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 50 CZK | |
BFM7101 | Míl PetrMíl Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428209 | 50 CZK |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 50 CZK |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 303932 | 50 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 50 CZK |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 50 CZK |
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 50 CZK |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 50 CZK |
BFM9602 | Kopeček PetrKopeček Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 50 CZK |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 50 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 50 CZK |
34Z8000 | Rubeš PavelRubeš Pavel | SK Černé plíce | rent | 50 CZK | |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0300 | Matoušek OndřejMatoušek Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | C | 40 CZK | |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 40 CZK |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 40 CZK |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209459 | 40 CZK |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2099502 | 40 CZK |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 40 CZK |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 40 CZK |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 40 CZK |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 40 CZK | |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 40 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 40 CZK |
OOP8201 | Hudeček TomášHudeček Tomáš | TJ Opava | C | 40 CZK | |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 40 CZK |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 40 CZK |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 40 CZK |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 40 CZK |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 40 CZK |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2113076 | 40 CZK | |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087708 | 40 CZK |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 40 CZK | |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 40 CZK |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 40 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 40 CZK |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 40 CZK |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 40 CZK |
11P1000 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032326 | 40 CZK | |
MOV0500 | Rozbroj AdamRozbroj Adam | SKOB Ostrava | C | 40 CZK | |
LOV1000 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 51315 | 40 CZK |
2KP7200 | Swierkosz KrzysztofSwierkosz Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 424172 | 40 CZK | |
BFM0805 | Vondrouš JanVondrouš Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 40 CZK |