Přihlášky závodu: Maudicup 2017

Datum:
04.11.2017
Místo konání:
Svojetice
Pořadatel:
KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
Kategorie:
Děti     Muži     Příchozí     Ženy    
1.50 km
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 50 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 50 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň 08531 50 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha 2067959 50 Kč
SPC1010 Ouhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 2035145 50 Kč
SPC1256 Ouhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 2031372 50 Kč
VSP0801 Mach David USK Praha 52755 50 Kč
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 150 Kč
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team A 7205029 150 Kč
SPC8306 Vedral Martin SPORTICUS team B 7210120 150 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 7003036 150 Kč
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53116 150 Kč
SPC8404 Merenus Štěpán SPORTICUS team A 1984420 150 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 7003010 150 Kč
VLI7505 Putík Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering A 682119 150 Kč
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7210122 150 Kč
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav Matfyz Praha A 2081364 150 Kč
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 7003030 150 Kč
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB START Blansko A 7851220 150 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 7201206 150 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 150 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7208210 150 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 150 Kč
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň E 7200317 150 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 1421920 150 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 150 Kč
SPC6805 Tušl Martin SPORTICUS team C 897380 150 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň A 887623 150 Kč
VPM7803 Tošner Michal KOS Slavia Plzeň A 7209424 150 Kč
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888616 150 Kč
BOR6603 Bogar Leoš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 515014 150 Kč
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 886300 150 Kč
SMR9801 Mišoň Matěj SNS Smržovka A 7201762 150 Kč
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003028 150 Kč
3KX7200 Zýka Vít Špekouni 887921 150 Kč
SPC7611 Bezouška Tomáš SPORTICUS team E 7201752 150 Kč
SLA6803 Svoboda Petr SKOB Slaný C 7207363 150 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8292 150 Kč
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha 2088220 150 Kč
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 150 Kč
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha A 887933 150 Kč
ZUP8200 Černý Ladislav MTBO ČZU Praha A 7200339 150 Kč
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2042525 150 Kč
FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha A 515098 150 Kč
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 8669 150 Kč
BLI8001 Ištok Martin MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019222 150 Kč
BLI7402 Vozka Radim MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019214 150 Kč
BLI7803 Ohera Karel MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019239 150 Kč
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno E 7209656 150 Kč
RIC7302 Pračka Tomáš OB Říčany 448935 150 Kč
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629811 150 Kč
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 150 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3QZ9200 Švarcbachová Tereza Dolní Čermná zapůjčit 180 Kč
SPC7603 Klíma Jaroslav SPORTICUS team C 2084960 150 Kč
6MC7750 Hlaváčková Klára Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 2081363 150 Kč
6MC0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 2084997 150 Kč
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 232246 150 Kč
5QZ6500 Mojdl Ivan Open Orienteering zapůjčit 180 Kč
5QZ9300 Mojdl Karel Open Orienteering zapůjčit 180 Kč
SLA0300 Kolář Matyáš SKOB Slaný C 897393 150 Kč
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 150 Kč
BOR0604 Bogar Vojtěch OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8468 150 Kč
BOR4902 Kuchař Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8404 150 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha 2067999 150 Kč
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha A 887910 150 Kč
FSP0400 Kužel Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 446429 150 Kč
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 8666 150 Kč
VSP0652 Machová Karolína USK Praha 339547 150 Kč
OKP6002 Burian Ladislav SK OK 24 Praha C zapůjčit 230 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team A 7204522 150 Kč
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2051473 150 Kč
SPC7955 Rypáčková Dana SPORTICUS team C 218783 150 Kč
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2053578 150 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team A 8629752 150 Kč
VPM8494 Lesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň A 7210310 150 Kč
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 888629 150 Kč
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 150 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany 9101106 150 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha A 51746 150 Kč
SPC8152 Ouhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team A 9200521 150 Kč
VLI8656 Masopustová Elis Slavia Liberec orienteering A 49844 150 Kč
VSP7754 Machová Jana USK Praha 981848 150 Kč
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 200 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 83, vklad: 11970 Kč