Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
22.09.2018
Místo konání:
Chroboly
Pořadatel:
OPI - Orientační sporty Písek
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D75     DF     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P2     P4    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 50 Kč
KRE0850 Maršíková Lucie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428715 50 Kč
KRE1050 Fialová Markéta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0662 Procházková Magdalena OB České Budějovice C 2127641 50 Kč
OPI0750 Velátová Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 2080834 50 Kč
VTA0651 Přílepková Radka SC vebr-sport C 2025203 50 Kč
VTA0657 Kůrková Kateřina SC vebr-sport C 2019556 50 Kč
VTA0658 Krejčová Petra SC vebr-sport C 2019557 50 Kč
VTA0655 Mufová Anežka SC vebr-sport C 2019555 50 Kč
KRE0650 Hendrychová Veronika OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2126293 50 Kč
KRE0751 Čerklová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 7207867 50 Kč
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek C 2064773 50 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 416309 75 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice B 232975 50 Kč
OPI0450 Balková Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2111767 50 Kč
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek C 2064772 50 Kč
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport C 7207889 50 Kč
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 50 Kč
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 426387 50 Kč
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 7208086 50 Kč
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek B 2064771 50 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 51600 50 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 416310 75 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek C 2064778 100 Kč
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport B 7208074 100 Kč
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 439103 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 100 Kč
VTA0051 Rudová Anna SC vebr-sport C 7208097 100 Kč
VCB0154 Votíková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 426358 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 100 Kč
TAP9054 Káninská Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 361934 100 Kč
DOB8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Dobruška C 9998971 100 Kč
ASU9392 Mátlová Pavlína Magnus Orienteering C 920693 100 Kč
VTA9551 Vébrová Denisa SC vebr-sport C 2019541 100 Kč
KSH8351 Roučková Romana OB Kašperské Hory C 51270 100 Kč
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 100 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7401 Sobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 100 Kč
OPI8050 Kopecká Květa Orientační sporty Písek C 2800333 100 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 100 Kč
3VX7450 Zámečníková Jitka Zámečníci 2103763 100 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7209360 100 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 100 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 100 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 100 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 100 Kč
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 100 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 100 Kč
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 100 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 100 Kč
TCB5851 Soudková Alena SK Technik České Budějovice C 52191 100 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 100 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 100 Kč
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 100 Kč
EKP6252 Pecková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51601 100 Kč
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PBM5451 Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209368 100 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 100 Kč
OCB4351 Boučková Ludmila OC České Budějovice C 51432 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0850 Zvoníčková Klára Orientační sporty Písek C 2088164 50 Kč
KRE1150 Fialová Simona OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2116198 50 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
KRE0800 Fiala Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
KRE0900 Troják Šimon OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
KRE0801 Vačkář Štěpán OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 50 Kč
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2064775 50 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 50 Kč
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 2064781 50 Kč
OPI0602 Petit Rémi Orientační sporty Písek C 2088206 50 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 50 Kč
VTA0604 Slabý Vojtěch SC vebr-sport C 2019559 50 Kč
VTA0603 Khýn Hubert SC vebr-sport C 2019558 50 Kč
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek C 2064776 50 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 2127615 50 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0401 Vozábal František Orientační sporty Písek C 50 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek B 7300468 50 Kč
OPI0402 Vojík Jakub Orientační sporty Písek 50 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 50 Kč
VTA0502 Mengler Vojtěch SC vebr-sport C 2019560 50 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 2025207 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 100 Kč
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0102 Valenta Adam Orientační sporty Písek B 2091528 100 Kč
VCB0005 Gottfried Adam OB České Budějovice B 426392 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI9800 Bečvář Petr Orientační sporty Písek A 2091539 100 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 100 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 100 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 100 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 7008009 100 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 100 Kč
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7207342 100 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 100 Kč
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 100 Kč
VCB8901 Krška Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 2080931 100 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 100 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 100 Kč
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 100 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 100 Kč
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 7208092 100 Kč
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 2025208 100 Kč
MIL7301 Žižka Přemysl Tesil Milevsko C 7857 100 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 100 Kč
KRE7100 Heřman Daniel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 995885 100 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 100 Kč
16D6800 Vogl Roland (GER) SV Mietraching 1680202 100 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 100 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 100 Kč
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 Kč
3VX7200 Zámečník Pavel Zámečníci 2801012 100 Kč
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 995881 100 Kč
VTA7201 Kosobud Dušan SC vebr-sport C 7208073 100 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 Kč
TCB5601 Soudek Vojtěch SK Technik České Budějovice C 52189 100 Kč
OPI7301 Pazderník Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2064774 100 Kč
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 150 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 100 Kč
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice zapůjčit 140 Kč
OPI6300 Balek Zdeněk Orientační sporty Písek C 2088146 100 Kč
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 100 Kč
OPI4600 Šafařík Bedřich Orientační sporty Písek C 443103 100 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209359 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 7206533 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST4002 Pich Josef OB Strakonice C 416332 100 Kč
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 100 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 Kč
VCB1262 Procházková Veronika OB České Budějovice 50 Kč
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 50 Kč
VCB0905 Gotfried Štěpán OB České Budějovice C 2127640 50 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
KRE1250 Hendrychová Karolína OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127618 50 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 50 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7350 Velátová Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 7300182 100 Kč
VCB8851 Kršková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 232351 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice C 416348 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 138, vklad: 11290 Kč