Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 130 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 130 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088161 | 130 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 130 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 130 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 130 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9050 | 130 Kč |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070854 | 130 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2085588 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078460 | 130 Kč |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51600 | 130 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 130 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078482 | 130 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113493 | 130 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7207881 | 130 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7209779 | 130 Kč |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 2080908 | 130 Kč |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 130 Kč |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011896 | 130 Kč |
VLI0455 | Podhorná AnnaPodhorná Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400422 | 130 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2111733 | 130 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | C | 2067999 | 130 Kč |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | A | 347887 | 130 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 130 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080991 | 130 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | 2021828 | 130 Kč | |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | 2021833 | 130 Kč | |
14P0450 | Leśniak MatyldaLeśniak Matylda | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035177 | 130 Kč | |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 130 Kč | |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080848 | 130 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102587 | 130 Kč |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | A | 7204983 | 130 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 7204976 | 130 Kč |
TJN0452 | Nagyová KateřinaNagyová Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2088165 | 130 Kč |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085567 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 190 Kč |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078462 | 190 Kč |
VPM0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2067965 | 190 Kč |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 190 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656522 | 190 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8654913 | 190 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443091 | 190 Kč |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2073702 | 190 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 190 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | 2115749 | 190 Kč | |
14P-050 | Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016481 | 190 Kč | |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 682424 | 190 Kč | |
14P0252 | Nyga JuliaNyga Julia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021373 | 190 Kč | |
2SP0250 | Leśnicka AgnieszkaLeśnicka Agnieszka | (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów . | 8008007 | 190 Kč | |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8631581 | 190 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 190 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035725 | 190 Kč |
66P7602 | Krempińska JuliaKrempińska Julia | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8640908 | 190 Kč | |
SZP0250 | Macholdová TerezaMacholdová Tereza | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | A | 7003023 | 190 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2108890 | 190 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202893 | 190 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2032127 | 190 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | C | 7208096 | 190 Kč |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 1421909 | 190 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | E | 7208324 | 190 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7208088 | 190 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203325 | 190 Kč |
OSN0051 | Mojžíšová AdélaMojžíšová Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205032 | 190 Kč |
SZP0050 | Lacigová MarieLacigová Marie | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | A | 246899 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 190 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008174 | 190 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 190 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9944499 | 190 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | E | 515185 | 190 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | E | 2060276 | 190 Kč |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 8565 | 190 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 7875600 | 190 Kč |
SJI7850 | Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora | OK Jihlava | E | 886269 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | A | 8654900 | 190 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | E | 2059736 | 190 Kč |
38P9750 | Nikitchenko NataszaNikitchenko Natasza | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887239 | 190 Kč | |
2TP8800 | Pacek KarolinaPacek Karolina | (POL) Indywidualny Mazowsze | 1407620 | 190 Kč | |
97P9050 | Jędrowska KatarzynaJędrowska Katarzyna | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 412205 | 190 Kč | |
TUV8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 52370 | 190 Kč |
VSP7852 | Hrdinová MarieHrdinová Marie | USK Praha | C | 897376 | 190 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 981842 | 190 Kč |
66P7606 | Pabich MariaPabich Maria | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 553466 | 190 Kč | |
66P9750 | Jaśkiewicz MagdalenaJaśkiewicz Magdalena | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7204932 | 190 Kč | |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7260021 | 190 Kč |
2UP8400 | Berecz EwaBerecz Ewa | (POL) MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 45587 | 190 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 190 Kč |
42P1750 | Lisewska AgnieszkaLisewska Agnieszka | (POL) Team360 | 1409359 | 190 Kč | |
4IP9650 | Skorupa MałgorzataSkorupa Małgorzata | (POL) Kometa Gliwice | 2016953 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 190 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 190 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 190 Kč |
OSN7550 | Marečková KateřinaMarečková Kateřina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 51992 | 190 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 190 Kč |
41P6800 | Bugaj TeresaBugaj Teresa | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 190 Kč | ||
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 52268 | 190 Kč |
14P7150 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016952 | 190 Kč | |
14P7450 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 190 Kč | |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 190 Kč |
66P7601 | Konc KatarzynaKonc Katarzyna | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7204651 | 190 Kč | |
42P7050 | bogucka jaroszek annabogucka jaroszek anna | (POL) Team360 | 887002 | 190 Kč | |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | 220254 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 190 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 190 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 190 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 190 Kč |
SZP7050 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 7911 | 190 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 190 Kč |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 886273 | 190 Kč |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 190 Kč |
TJN6850 | Rýdlová MagdaRýdlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 7726 | 190 Kč | |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | 502089 | 190 Kč | |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 190 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 190 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 190 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 8256 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Stopa Praha | C | 51698 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078463 | 130 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078481 | 130 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103736 | 130 Kč |
VLI0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 232246 | 130 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2126343 | 130 Kč |
PGP0607 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | SK Praga | C | 8575 | 130 Kč |
SZP0901 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 52275 | 130 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 130 Kč |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067316 | 130 Kč |
STH0701 | Pochop PetrPochop Petr | SK Studenec | 2035746 | 130 Kč | |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | 1302784 | 130 Kč | |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | 7756777 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 130 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 2082919 | 130 Kč | |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 2032107 | 130 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 9005143 | 130 Kč |
VPM0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042516 | 130 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067397 | 130 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 1400421 | 130 Kč | |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | B | 2073716 | 130 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 130 Kč |
38P0500 | Lisiak AdamLisiak Adam | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200171 | 130 Kč | |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 130 Kč |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 130 Kč | |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8656604 | 130 Kč |
66P7603 | Krempiński FranekKrempiński Franek | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1260703 | 130 Kč | |
UOL0502 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | SOB Olomouc | C | 7200909 | 130 Kč |
STH0500 | Štefan JanŠtefan Jan | SK Studenec | C | 7207035 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Stopa Praha | C | 995879 | 190 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2020722 | 190 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 190 Kč |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8629818 | 190 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103741 | 190 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7202876 | 190 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 9101677 | 190 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8629759 | 190 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2088183 | 190 Kč |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8627108 | 190 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2067396 | 190 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2092391 | 190 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2092364 | 190 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 190 Kč |
14P0101 | Kucharczyk JakubKucharczyk Jakub | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021378 | 190 Kč | |
14P0303 | Kołodziejczyk ŁukaszKołodziejczyk Łukasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026141 | 190 Kč | |
88P0300 | Jończy JakubJończy Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 7200176 | 190 Kč | |
88P0301 | Jurczak SzymonJurczak Szymon | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076141 | 190 Kč | |
88P0302 | Zaleski JakubZaleski Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076142 | 190 Kč | |
88P0800 | Sobiński AdrianSobiński Adrian | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2099922 | 190 Kč | |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 190 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | B | 7204987 | 190 Kč |
STH0206 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | SK Studenec | A | 2025353 | 190 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085591 | 190 Kč |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2032159 | 190 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2080823 | 190 Kč |
66P7611 | Sztranek JanSztranek Jan | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1407621 | 190 Kč | |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7206528 | 190 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2104701 | 190 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044898 | 190 Kč |
VRL0202 | Mejsnar JaroslavMejsnar Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7260006 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | A | 2060257 | 190 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | E | 1400410 | 190 Kč |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 336081 | 190 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | E | 8656507 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | E | 1302790 | 190 Kč |
SZP7600 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 1399000 | 190 Kč |
LIV6701 | Tojnar JanTojnar Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | E | 8912 | 190 Kč |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | E | 1155115 | 190 Kč |
JIL7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | OK Jilemnice | E | 51590 | 190 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | E | 301170 | 190 Kč |
TBM7137 | Šťastný Jiř튝astný Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 888633 | 190 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | E | 8627111 | 190 Kč |
SZP6800 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 681612 | 190 Kč |
LIV7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | E | 416195 | 190 Kč |
DCE9400 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | KOB Dobřichovice | E | 8654886 | 190 Kč |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | E | 8656602 | 190 Kč |
DKP9500 | Šňupárek VáclavŠňupárek Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7204504 | 190 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 8654893 | 190 Kč |
PVP8900 | Neumann TomášNeumann Tomáš | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 331313 | 190 Kč |
PVP9400 | Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 1403421 | 190 Kč |
SJC8709 | Drobník MichalDrobník Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 1414501 | 190 Kč |
DCE9300 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | E | 2051509 | 190 Kč |
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | A | 51726 | 190 Kč |
SZP8200 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 7003030 | 190 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8654891 | 190 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8654903 | 190 Kč |
TBM7205 | Rygl MiroslavRygl Miroslav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8636760 | 190 Kč |
DCE9600 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 897360 | 190 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 899156 | 190 Kč |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | E | 8656509 | 190 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | E | 7201807 | 190 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 1700077 | 190 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 190 Kč |
VPM8449 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | E | 995860 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8632139 | 190 Kč |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078469 | 190 Kč |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 7506161 | 190 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655 | 190 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | A | 553437 | 190 Kč |
VPM7905 | Jirka JakubJirka Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8252429 | 190 Kč |
39P6800 | Bartczak JarosławBartczak Jarosław | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 887093 | 190 Kč | |
SMR7901 | Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza | SNS Smržovka | A | 995876 | 190 Kč |
97P7200 | Nowak RemigiuszNowak Remigiusz | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 7200386 | 190 Kč | |
97P8400 | Konarczak DariuszKonarczak Dariusz | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 501149 | 190 Kč | |
41P6700 | Moszkowicz PawełMoszkowicz Paweł | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 886325 | 190 Kč | |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 190 Kč | |
VLI7001 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2058472 | 190 Kč |
2SP9900 | Kruk MichałKruk Michał | (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów . | 8636600 | 190 Kč | |
88P8901 | Kalata MichałKalata Michał | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8160889 | 190 Kč | |
88P9500 | Dzioba MateuszDzioba Mateusz | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 9101295 | 190 Kč | |
88P9601 | Nowak MaciejNowak Maciej | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 7200189 | 190 Kč | |
88P9701 | Szymański KornelSzymański Kornel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 889678 | 190 Kč | |
88P9800 | Domagała MarcelDomagała Marcel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 889679 | 190 Kč | |
86P9300 | Skorupa PiotrSkorupa Piotr | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 1696 | 190 Kč | |
45P8300 | Sokalski DariuszSokalski Dariusz | (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 888969 | 190 Kč | |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | B | 2080959 | 190 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | A | 2078484 | 190 Kč |
PVP8400 | Král LubošKrál Luboš | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | A | 2103747 | 190 Kč |
27P8600 | Galicz KarolGalicz Karol | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 8092006 | 190 Kč | |
42P9800 | jaroszek jakubjaroszek jakub | (POL) Team360 | 7899987 | 190 Kč | |
42P9400 | Jaroszek radosławJaroszek radosław | (POL) Team360 | 607807 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 515132 | 190 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7201198 | 190 Kč |
DOB8001 | Preininger LuděkPreininger Luděk | KOB Dobruška | C | 7237 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC7504 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | SPORTICUS team | B | 7205029 | 190 Kč |
PGP7104 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 887615 | 190 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 190 Kč |
SSP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Stopa Praha | C | 51690 | 190 Kč |
53P6900 | Wroniak AdamWroniak Adam | (POL) Team 360° | 1221169 | 190 Kč | |
97P7100 | Gorczyca JacekGorczyca Jacek | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 2067843 | 190 Kč | |
41P6400 | Łabuziński SławomirŁabuziński Sławomir | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 886321 | 190 Kč | |
41P7200 | Bergier TomaszBergier Tomasz | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 9102728 | 190 Kč | |
SZP7401 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | A | 51773 | 190 Kč |
41P7400 | Zaworonek RafałZaworonek Rafał | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 1403091 | 190 Kč | |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 190 Kč |
14P7300 | Polewka TomaszPolewka Tomasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 887215 | 190 Kč | |
88P7700 | Dutkiewicz DamianDutkiewicz Damian | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 9101296 | 190 Kč | |
66P7600 | Krempiński PiotrKrempiński Piotr | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7202779 | 190 Kč | |
66P8200 | Pabich TomaszPabich Tomasz | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 886310 | 190 Kč | |
2WP6400 | Stanisław SkorupaStanisław Skorupa | (POL) MUKS GLIWICE | 2016963 | 190 Kč | |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 2118494 | 190 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 190 Kč |
4HP6900 | Michalak TomaszMichalak Tomasz | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 7300277 | 190 Kč | |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | 2032180 | 190 Kč | |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 9005227 | 190 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 190 Kč |
SSP6400 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Stopa Praha | C | 51701 | 190 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 190 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 190 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 190 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 190 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 190 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 190 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 190 Kč |
VSP7200 | Horák PavelHorák Pavel | USK Praha | C | 981850 | 190 Kč |
SZP5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 2011900 | 190 Kč |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 190 Kč |
UOL6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2102813 | 190 Kč |
4PX7300 | Skácel DaliborSkácel Dalibor | HO Ještěd | 2116490 | 190 Kč | |
TBM6901 | Král JanKrál Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 7200328 | 190 Kč | |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8977 | 190 Kč |
SJC7305 | Tuma JaroslavTuma Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8001607 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 190 Kč |
VLI5601 | Drobník IvanDrobník Ivan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9902 | 190 Kč |
2UP5600 | Wierciński PiotrWierciński Piotr | (POL) MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 1394894 | 190 Kč | |
41P4800 | Kruczek StanisławKruczek Stanisław | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 54021 | 190 Kč | |
41P6300 | Niessner PiotrNiessner Piotr | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 2057145 | 190 Kč | |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 190 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 190 Kč |
SJC6000 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102082 | 190 Kč |
54P0000 | Kozlowski JacekKozlowski Jacek | (POL) UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE | 2021371 | 190 Kč | |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 2032106 | 190 Kč | |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 130 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 130 Kč |
SSP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Stopa Praha | C | 9101102 | 130 Kč |
SSP4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8805 | 130 Kč |
SZP5200 | Laciga ZdeněkLaciga Zdeněk | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | B | 2111768 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Stopa Praha | C | 682666 | 130 Kč |
SSP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Stopa Praha | C | 9823 | 130 Kč |
SSP4201 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SK Stopa Praha | C | 502087 | 130 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | 2800300 | 130 Kč | |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | 416184 | 130 Kč | |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | 7781 | 130 Kč | |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | 7775 | 130 Kč | |
JEN0101 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OB Jenišovice | 2060290 | 130 Kč |