Event entries: PZL - Dva břehy

Date:
2018/01/13
Place:
Kralupy nad Vltavou
Organiser:
KPY - SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
Classes:
A     B     C    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 130
Stand-by: 0
Entry limit full
12.00 km, 195 m, 30 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 30 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 30 CZK
44C1234 Drnek Jáchym Neregistrovaní borci 523000 30 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 30 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 30 CZK
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9982 30 CZK
8RC8500 Fučík Martin BZP rent 30 CZK
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 30 CZK
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 7300172 30 CZK
46C6801 Urban Hynek Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech 410252 30 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 30 CZK
69X8651 Trdá Lucie HO Humanita C 2111818 30 CZK
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 30 CZK
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 30 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 30 CZK
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 30 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš B 7204994 30 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 30 CZK
NNN8800 Slabý Jiří Neregistrovaní 1418094 30 CZK
KPY7900 Kameník Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 CZK
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 30 CZK
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 30 CZK
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 30 CZK
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003028 30 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 30 CZK
7.00 km, 165 m, 23 controls
(73)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 30 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 30 CZK
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 30 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 30 CZK
KPY8853 Vejrostová Lenka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 330691 30 CZK
KPY8601 Liška Petr SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207705 30 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 30 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 30 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 30 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 30 CZK
RBK7215 Šindelka Antonín SK Radioklub Blansko C 2060227 30 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 30 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 30 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 30 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 30 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 30 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 30 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 30 CZK
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 30 CZK
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 7207772 30 CZK
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice B 434803 30 CZK
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 1413720 30 CZK
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice A 682695 30 CZK
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801009 30 CZK
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 30 CZK
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 30 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 7209350 30 CZK
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1886930 30 CZK
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 2086527 30 CZK
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 7130603 30 CZK
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 30 CZK
KAM9804 Křemen Štěpán OK Kamenice C 232739 30 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 30 CZK
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky B 9005138 30 CZK
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 30 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 30 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 30 CZK
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 30 CZK
6JZXXXX Popová Tereza TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou rent 30 CZK
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 30 CZK
71D6400 Müller Rico (GER) USV TU Dresden 2032226 30 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 30 CZK
KPY8752 Gottliebová Petra SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 1420853 30 CZK
45Z8500 Štembera Petr Trosečníci 1420730 30 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 2092419 30 CZK
6JZ1234 Vejrosta Zdeněk TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou rent 30 CZK
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 30 CZK
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 30 CZK
STB8099 Stanojkovičová Ljuba TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49983 30 CZK
17Z8450 Pecoldová Pavlína Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes 8631588 30 CZK
17Z7900 Dvořáček Dan Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 30 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 30 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky A 7205027 30 CZK
KPY0900 Kopecký Oldřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C rent 30 CZK
44C1111 Petrtýl Miloslav Neregistrovaní borci rent 30 CZK
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 30 CZK
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 1470170 30 CZK
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 1406141 30 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 30 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 30 CZK
6JZ2222 Kateřina Popová TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou rent 30 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 30 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 30 CZK
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 30 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 30 CZK
TAP6152 Vavrušová Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 232195 30 CZK
64C8803 Laštovička Martin Ekonom Praha Outdoor 30 CZK
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 30 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 30 CZK
KPY0500 Michálek Michal SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 CZK
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 301599 30 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 30 CZK
23Z0050 Trdá Iva Modřanská Bardotka 30 CZK
4.00 km, 30 m, 11 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY8000 Procházka Vít SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2067930 30 CZK
KPY0700 Kouřil Vojta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2121097 30 CZK
KPY7850 Procházková Jitka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 52030 30 CZK
44CXXXX Motejzík Prokop Neregistrovaní borci rent 30 CZK
44CYYYY Motejzík Petr Neregistrovaní borci rent 30 CZK
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky B 2092429 30 CZK
1LC7750 Cichrová Iveta Klub Miki C 2111618 30 CZK
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 30 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 30 CZK
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 30 CZK
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 30 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 30 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 30 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 30 CZK
71D8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) USV TU Dresden 445644 30 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 30 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie OK Dobříš C 7205024 30 CZK
1VD6600 Kudrass Peter (GER) SG Zittau Süd 660114 30 CZK
1VD0900 Krč Tobias (GER) SG Zittau Süd 2111498 30 CZK
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C 2084992 30 CZK
69X8350 Benešová Zuzana HO Humanita 2106732 30 CZK
KPY8250 Kopecká Magdaléna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 51708 30 CZK
44C2222 Horalíková Eva Neregistrovaní borci rent 30 CZK
44C3333 Polasek Tea Neregistrovaní borci rent 30 CZK
44C4444 Sedlatá Kateřina Neregistrovaní borci rent 30 CZK
44C7777 Stejskalová Anita Neregistrovaní borci rent 30 CZK
44C8888 Frey Marek Neregistrovaní borci rent 30 CZK
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 30 CZK
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 2725 30 CZK
KPY7352 Michálková Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 30 CZK
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 30 CZK
entered total: 130, fee: 3900 CZK