pro kategorii: P
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5RX7000 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | NNN | 2801035 | 50 Kč | |
JPV0520 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108908 | 50 Kč |
9MX5800 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | BzB | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
9MX7050 | Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana | BzB | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 50 Kč |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 Kč |
JPV0579 | Hrubá KláraHrubá Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078581 | 50 Kč |
JPV0404 | Hrubý LukášHrubý Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078582 | 50 Kč |
JPV7901 | Hrubý OndřejHrubý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092405 | 50 Kč |
KON0222 | Havelka JanHavelka Jan | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 50 Kč |
3SZ5250 | Volencova IvanaVolencova Ivana | Neregistrovaní | 2103245 | 50 Kč | |
STE1701 | Burdová OlgaBurdová Olga | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50 Kč | ||
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 50 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007537 | 50 Kč |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 50 Kč | |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 50 Kč |
NNNMARE | Lasota MarekLasota Marek | Neregistrovaní | 2087636 | 50 Kč | |
4ZZ7300 | Kurdiovsky EduardKurdiovsky Eduard | Eda a Pavča | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
TBM7009 | Dobrovolný VladimírDobrovolný Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2083370 | 50 Kč | |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 331363 | 50 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 50 Kč |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 50 Kč |
5JZ9600 | Borkovcová LenkaBorkovcová Lenka | LeTom | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
ZBM7303 | Urbánek PetrUrbánek Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103688 | 50 Kč |
ZBM7850 | Vršková DagmarVršková Dagmar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094515 | 50 Kč |
8XC8400 | Drašar MartinDrašar Martin | NER- Neregistrovani | 2102691 | 50 Kč | |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
NNNFPFP | Fráňa PetrFráňa Petr | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092435 | 50 Kč |
SSU6750 | Tichá DanielaTichá Daniela | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
PTE8365 | Mikušová IvanaMikušová Ivana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8831 | 50 Kč |
PTE0152 | Fajstlová AdélaFajstlová Adéla | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 50 Kč |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102716 | 50 Kč |
OSN9273 | Wurzelová PavlínaWurzelová Pavlína | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 52145 | 50 Kč | |
5CZ7200 | Musil RadekMusil Radek | Dukla Blansko | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
5MX7700 | Bubla JiříBubla Jiří | Dolní Čermná | 2045237 | 50 Kč | |
SSU7450 | Seidenglanzová IrenaSeidenglanzová Irena | SK Severka Šumperk | 6713 | 50 Kč |