Event entries: kontrolní závod mládeže

Date:
2017/12/09
Place:
Nové Město na Moravě, Vysočina Aréna
Organiser:
PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
OSN - SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
Classes:
D14     D16     H14     H16    
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava 2059732 50 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec 7210128 50 CZK
OSN0450 Marečková Ema SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2011896 50 CZK
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 2080908 50 CZK
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport 7208086 50 CZK
VTA0651 Přílepková Radka SC vebr-sport 2025203 50 CZK
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín 7053853 50 CZK
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín 7053354 50 CZK
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno 410323 50 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno 232732 50 CZK
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2083392 50 CZK
ZLH0550 Moskvová Agáta OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 2049561 50 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno 438603 50 CZK
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 1400419 50 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec 8636796 50 CZK
SJI0250 Dočkalová Klára OK Jihlava 1396852 50 CZK
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport 7208091 50 CZK
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport 682635 50 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava 2059733 50 CZK
PZR0402 Pařízek Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 8706 50 CZK
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek 2801033 50 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno 888648 50 CZK
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové 1400421 50 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 2058480 50 CZK
KSU0502 Tomanek Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 49316 50 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 446437 50 CZK
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice 436432 50 CZK
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové 7200597 50 CZK
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport 7207619 50 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava 2061841 50 CZK
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín 2070831 50 CZK
TBM0404 Ehl Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno 410340 50 CZK
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno 7207618 50 CZK
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075670 50 CZK
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201561 50 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888640 50 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 8629818 50 CZK
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000543 50 CZK
CHT0001 Jirásko Marian OOB SK Chrast 50 CZK
SJI0200 Tkáč Juraj OK Jihlava 2080961 50 CZK
KSU0333 Patterman Prokop Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 442865 50 CZK
KSU0201 Hecl František Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 2058486 50 CZK
CST0301 Silovský Vojtěch OB Strakonice 436439 50 CZK
ZLH0301 Novotný Erik OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 2020722 50 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8000321 50 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava 51770 50 CZK
entered total: 46, fee: 2300 CZK