pro kategorii: D12C
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEO0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | Ještědská oblast | B | 8421842 | 90 Kč |
JEO0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | Ještědská oblast | B | 2095948 | 90 Kč |
JEO0755 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | Ještědská oblast | C | 2067682 | 90 Kč |
JEO0951 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | Ještědská oblast | C | 2120062 | 90 Kč |
POB0950 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Pražská oblast | B | 8660470 | 90 Kč |
POB0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | Pražská oblast | C | 2113070 | 90 Kč |
POB0750 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | Pražská oblast | B | 8660533 | 90 Kč |
POB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Pražská oblast | C | 7208080 | 90 Kč |
POB0854 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Pražská oblast | C | 8080814 | 90 Kč |
POB0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | Pražská oblast | B | 8660527 | 90 Kč |
POB0853 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | Pražská oblast | C | 8000237 | 90 Kč |
POB0753 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Pražská oblast | B | 8080827 | 90 Kč |
VCO0751 | Podlešáková MonikaPodlešáková Monika | Východočeská oblast | 2085583 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0752 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Východočeská oblast | 8101007 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0753 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | Východočeská oblast | 9099 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0754 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | Východočeská oblast | 8033203 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0755 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | Východočeská oblast | 8670473 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0756 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | Východočeská oblast | 2085588 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0757 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | Východočeská oblast | 8663190 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0758 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | Východočeská oblast | 9665 | 90 Kč | |
VCO0759 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | Východočeská oblast | 8660536 | 90 Kč | |
JEO0850 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Ještědská oblast | C | 2078479 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0751 | Bauerová AnetaBauerová Aneta | Západočeská oblast | C | 8644880 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0753 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Západočeská oblast | C | 2127659 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Západočeská oblast | B | 2127645 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0754 | Frühaufová JulieFrühaufová Julie | Západočeská oblast | C | 9101105 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0850 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | Západočeská oblast | B | 2116448 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | Západočeská oblast | C | 434815 | 90 Kč |
ZCO0950 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Západočeská oblast | C | 9102146 | 90 Kč |
JEO0852 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | Ještědská oblast | 8680596 | 90 Kč | |
POB0855 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Pražská oblast | C | 2103732 | 90 Kč |
JEO0952 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | Ještědská oblast | C | 2060292 | 90 Kč |
POB0851 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Pražská oblast | B | 2092422 | 90 Kč |
VCO0760 | Chlupáčová AnežkaChlupáčová Anežka | Východočeská oblast | 52799 | 90 Kč | |
VAL0751 | Entová KateřinaEntová Kateřina | Valašská oblast | 2121124 | 90 Kč | |
VAL0851 | Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta | Valašská oblast | 2070831 | 90 Kč | |
VAL0750 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | Valašská oblast | 331031 | 90 Kč | |
MSK0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 8670475 | 90 Kč |
MSK0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 8654916 | 90 Kč |
MSK0850 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 8667954 | 90 Kč |
VYS0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | Oblast Vysočina | 52192 | 90 Kč | |
VYS0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | Oblast Vysočina | 2082930 | 90 Kč | |
VYS0851 | Charouzová EliškaCharouzová Eliška | Oblast Vysočina | 2124755 | 90 Kč | |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 90 Kč |
JMO0751 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 8120028 | 90 Kč |
JMO0753 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 8663207 | 90 Kč |
JMO0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2088166 | 90 Kč |
JMO0855 | Janíková AnnaJaníková Anna | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2126231 | 90 Kč |
JMO0757 | Taslerová MartinaTaslerová Martina | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2067324 | 90 Kč |
JMO0888 | Čechová JohanaČechová Johana | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 8180908 | 90 Kč |
ZBM0755 | Hiklová EvaHiklová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1633330 | 90 Kč |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135198 | 90 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135196 | 90 Kč |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135185 | 90 Kč |
PTE0755 | Dosedělová TerezaDosedělová Tereza | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127525 | 90 Kč |
HAN0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Hanácká oblast | B | 49438 | 90 Kč |
HAN0750 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | Hanácká oblast | B | 2069073 | 90 Kč |
HAN0753 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Hanácká oblast | B | 2091596 | 90 Kč |
STC1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | Středočeská oblast | C | 8660577 | 90 Kč |
STC0953 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | Středočeská oblast | C | 8660541 | 90 Kč |
STC0952 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | Středočeská oblast | C | 53537 | 90 Kč |
STC0951 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | Středočeská oblast | B | 7205024 | 90 Kč |
STC0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | Středočeská oblast | B | 2125345 | 90 Kč |
STC0753 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Středočeská oblast | C | 402407 | 90 Kč |
STC0752 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | Středočeská oblast | B | 2801009 | 90 Kč |
STC0751 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | Středočeská oblast | B | 8660576 | 90 Kč |
STC0750 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | Středočeská oblast | B | 2084937 | 90 Kč |
HAN0950 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Hanácká oblast | C | 2053541 | 90 Kč |
HAN0851 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Hanácká oblast | C | 232251 | 90 Kč |
HAN0850 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Hanácká oblast | C | 7211248 | 90 Kč |
HAN0757 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | Hanácká oblast | C | 52561 | 90 Kč |
HAN0756 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | Hanácká oblast | C | 2090865 | 90 Kč |
HAN0754 | Janků KarolínaJanků Karolína | Hanácká oblast | C | 2069084 | 90 Kč |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 90 Kč |
STE0750 | Fendrychová KláraFendrychová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108892 | 90 Kč |
STE0853 | Kučerová KlaudieKučerová Klaudie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122246 | 90 Kč |
HAN0755 | Bartášková KarolínaBartášková Karolína | Hanácká oblast | C | 416509 | 90 Kč |
HAN0852 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | Hanácká oblast | C | 2061810 | 90 Kč |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 110 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 90 Kč |