Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

pro kategorii: D21

Datum:
18.05.2019
Místo konání:
Čáslav, atletický stadión Vodranty
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

D21 2.34 km, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.1

(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8629757 190 Kč
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8663149 190 Kč
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice E 8271093 190 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656698 190 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656622 190 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř C 8656518 190 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 190 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 190 Kč
KAM9852 Čechová Tereza OK Kamenice E 8656609 190 Kč
PHK9255 Novotná Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8654892 190 Kč
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice R 232409 190 Kč
PGP9056 Bogarová Adélka SK Praga E 8663183 190 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660373 190 Kč
TBM9669 Vališová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8660569 190 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín R 7170894 190 Kč
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 8663157 190 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 190 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 8640981 190 Kč
SSU8952 Poklopová Lenka SK Severka Šumperk R 8648618 190 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany R 8656685 190 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8660431 190 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adélka SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8644883 190 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660421 190 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660420 190 Kč
LPU9351 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8663168 190 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656512 190 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 190 Kč
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8660574 190 Kč
BOR9161 Havlová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 8660528 190 Kč
0010002 Sárközy Zsófia 001 - (HUN) Hungary Orienteering Team 8130599 190 Kč
0010003 Mantuano Eszter 001 - (HUN) Hungary Orienteering Team 2082338 190 Kč
0010004 Gerber Csenge 001 - (HUN) Hungary Orienteering Team 8118098 190 Kč
0010005 Ratinland Zsófia 001 - (HUN) Hungary Orienteering Team 8203995 190 Kč
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8644886 190 Kč
LCE9155 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8644878 190 Kč
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8644881 190 Kč