Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

pro kategorii: D21A

Datum:
18.05.2019
Místo konání:
Čáslav, atletický stadión Vodranty
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

D21A 2.31 km, 16 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.04

(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660507 190 Kč
TAP8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha C 9998971 190 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7260024 190 Kč
TUR9358 Kochová Nikola OOB TJ Turnov C 9935817 190 Kč
LTU8950 Panchártková Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662723 190 Kč
CHA9152 Kubátová Jana OK Chrastava C 1008144 190 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha C 8119755 190 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 8000244 190 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 190 Kč
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8680611 190 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 190 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 190 Kč
KAM8952 Kettnerová Dana OK Kamenice C 7201193 190 Kč
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 190 Kč
VBM8558 Vernerová Radka VSK Mendelu Brno C 53211 190 Kč
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2108886 190 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 190 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 190 Kč
PGP9054 Flašarová Kristýna SK Praga C 49617 190 Kč
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 190 Kč
TUR9150 Vytinová Monika OOB TJ Turnov C 8670453 190 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 190 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 190 Kč
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656527 190 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656688 190 Kč
PGP0154 Doubková Emma SK Praga B 8028808 190 Kč
TJN9250 Podešvová Vlasta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 53767 190 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660408 190 Kč
ZBM9350 Šimková Johanka SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660401 190 Kč
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660417 190 Kč
ZBM9459 Molnárová Monika SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8122122 190 Kč
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 8656743 190 Kč
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga B 8667539 190 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660902 190 Kč
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8663209 190 Kč
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 190 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 190 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 8663198 190 Kč
ASU9199 Oľhavová Hana Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 190 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga E 8680605 190 Kč
SOB8851 Randíková Magdaléna SOBSA C 2067886 190 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 190 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 190 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 190 Kč
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662427 190 Kč
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8660599 190 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082918 250 Kč
PGP8658 Tichovská Martina SK Praga R 8656501 250 Kč