Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H16

Datum:
18.05.2019
Místo konání:
Čáslav, atletický stadión Vodranty
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

H16 2.21 km, 19 kontrol

(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8670461 190 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 190 Kč
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice A 8660477 190 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 190 Kč
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha B 8655405 190 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 190 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8222007 190 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 190 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 190 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8180018 190 Kč
VSP0411 Blaha Jiří USK Praha A 8655423 190 Kč
VSP0412 Blaha Michal USK Praha A 8655418 190 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 190 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656647 190 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 190 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 190 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 8662358 190 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 190 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 190 Kč
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 8659392 190 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 190 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8004316 190 Kč
UOL0301 Rajman Filip SOB Olomouc B 8655425 190 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028801 190 Kč
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená A 8666870 190 Kč
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656652 190 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 190 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 190 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656560 190 Kč
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659385 190 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660911 190 Kč
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662688 190 Kč
ZBM0407 Milán Jakub SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8651737 190 Kč
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660412 190 Kč
ZBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660411 190 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 190 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 190 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 190 Kč
LPU0309 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656616 190 Kč
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka A 2122280 190 Kč
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka A 2122278 190 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 190 Kč
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8662691 190 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8670458 190 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín A 8660466 190 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vítek SKOB Zlín B 7209282 190 Kč
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš A 8662308 190 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš A 8654908 190 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín A 8660475 190 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660426 190 Kč
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8662429 250 Kč