Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H18

Datum:
18.05.2019
Místo konání:
Čáslav, atletický stadión Vodranty
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

H18 2.52 km, 20 kontrol

(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 8666867 190 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 8201203 190 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 8397397 190 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662323 190 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 190 Kč
VTA0202 Kouba Marek SC vebr-sport B 8659393 190 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 190 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 8655411 190 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656640 190 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 190 Kč
HOR0201 Rücker Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8659404 190 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 8656513 190 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 190 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 190 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 190 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 8028879 190 Kč
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662329 190 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8645931 190 Kč
VRL0104 Dostál Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670450 190 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000321 190 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 8656615 190 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 190 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2115069 190 Kč
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec B 8659413 190 Kč
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec A 8659414 190 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080811 190 Kč
SIT0101 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA B 8655413 190 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 190 Kč
VPM0209 Mayer Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656537 190 Kč
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8656738 190 Kč
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 7208084 190 Kč
ZBM0111 Milán Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky A 7070007 190 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660432 190 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656535 190 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8000543 190 Kč
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8654896 190 Kč
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656505 190 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 190 Kč
STE0208 Doležal Matyáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655382 190 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 190 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 190 Kč
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8090134 190 Kč
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha A 601169 190 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 8660463 190 Kč
DOK0100 Šmol David OK Doksy B 2053509 190 Kč
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy A 8657096 190 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš A 8663176 190 Kč
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 8660476 190 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 2800321 190 Kč
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8020122 190 Kč
0010011 Bujdosó Zoltán 001 - (HUN) Hungary Orienteering Team 8020217 190 Kč
0010012 Jónás Ferenc 001 - (HUN) Hungary Orienteering Team 8646130 190 Kč
LCE0111 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201802 190 Kč