Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
18.05.2019
Místo konání:
Čáslav, atletický stadión Vodranty
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Nahrávám data...

H21A 2.73 km, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.04

(72)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8002 Janda MartinJanda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 190 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 190 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 8680575 190 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek RadimHošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 9998737 190 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 190 Kč
PGP8206 Procházka JanProcházka Jan SK Praga C 8656639 190 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8662676 190 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa MartinVáňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8403030 190 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf DanielWolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov C 8086808 190 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal DavidZlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 190 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík JakubHledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 190 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 190 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8201000 190 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 8654886 190 Kč
VBM8002 Henek VladanHenek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 190 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 190 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec JanKadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 190 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 190 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8045221 190 Kč
PHK7901 Losman PetrLosman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 190 Kč
PGP7107 Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656676 190 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub SK Praga C 8663177 190 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený AdamBravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 8108810 190 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 190 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka JanČervinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 8002400 190 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662374 190 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 190 Kč
DOK8700 Novák DanielNovák Daniel OK Doksy C 8656618 190 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 190 Kč
TZL9302 Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8000665 190 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák JiříPražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 8666865 190 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel DavidMikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 190 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner JanHübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 190 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 190 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 8080807 190 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 190 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl JanSháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 190 Kč
RBK8605 Henek MichalHenek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 8303038 190 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda MartinKřivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 190 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 190 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub SK Praga C 8662310 190 Kč
TJN9104 Kazda AdamKazda Adam OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8660406 190 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1969696 190 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai DavidPustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 190 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr SK Brno Žabovřesky C 7030567 190 Kč
ZBM7205 Fiala JanFiala Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8636192 190 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal JanZháňal Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660422 190 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený VítBravený Vít SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660450 190 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660442 190 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin SK Praga C 8667535 190 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák JanČermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654903 190 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 190 Kč
LPU9303 Kos TomášKos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 190 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít OK Doksy R 8657100 190 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt JanGebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656729 190 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 190 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš PetrRemeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655415 190 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656557 190 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 190 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 8670464 190 Kč
PGP8202 Laciga RadekLaciga Radek SK Praga C 8656559 190 Kč
0010001 Morandini ViktorMorandini Viktor 001 - (HUN) Hungary Orienteering Team 8030916 190 Kč
0010013 Bereczki MátéBereczki Máté 001 - (HUN) Hungary Orienteering Team 505239 190 Kč
SSU8243 Král VáclavKrál Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 190 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel MarekCahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 190 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8645928 190 Kč
KAM9401 Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej OK Kamenice R 8651965 250 Kč
SJC8702 Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 250 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír SK Brno Žabovřesky C 9201063 250 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek JakubJílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 250 Kč
JPV9807 Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov R 8656693 250 Kč
DKP9600 Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 250 Kč