Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
18.05.2019
Místo konání:
Čáslav, atletický stadión Vodranty
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

H21B 2.48 km, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.04

(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 190 Kč
PGP9807 Semerád Antonín SK Praga C 1394693 190 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Rosice C 2088211 190 Kč
TUR0110 Zabořil Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 8680598 190 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 190 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 190 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207361 190 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 190 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 190 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 190 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 190 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 190 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 190 Kč
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 7210085 190 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 190 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 190 Kč
DKL9802 Pelikán Lukáš KOB Kladno C 8648607 190 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 190 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 190 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 8033247 190 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660533 190 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2113419 190 Kč
PHK8903 Műller Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553440 190 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8654883 190 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662742 190 Kč
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659386 190 Kč
ZBM0109 Šimo Matúš SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8100080 190 Kč
ZBM0308 Šipoš Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8100070 190 Kč
ZBM0400 Racek Josef SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8663130 190 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660439 190 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 2088178 190 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 190 Kč
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice B 8670807 190 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice B 8680308 190 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1425376 190 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8662339 190 Kč
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 190 Kč
UOL0203 Jirka Matyáš SOB Olomouc B 8655429 190 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 190 Kč
RIC0303 Šrámek Jaromír OB Říčany B 2031371 190 Kč
RIC0401 Holeček Štěpán OB Říčany B 2069053 190 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 190 Kč
BOR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8667503 190 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 190 Kč
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 190 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 8667507 190 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 190 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 52282 190 Kč
SOB8703 Randík Jan SOBSA C 7209786 190 Kč
ZBM0414 Ježek Filip SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660425 190 Kč
LCE9003 Dadák Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 301552 190 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 190 Kč
SSU8931 Panovec Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 8066608 250 Kč
KSU7504 Videcký Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8414126 250 Kč
CHC8701 Vojta Dominik K.O.B. Choceň C 7207886 250 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8662303 250 Kč
TUR0201 Mencl Jan OOB TJ Turnov B 2108873 190 Kč