Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102673 | 120 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 120 Kč |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 120 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 120 Kč |
VLI1050 | Pechová MariePechová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2129242 | 120 Kč |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 120 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 120 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 120 Kč |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660508 | 120 Kč |
TJN0951 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2116464 | 120 Kč |
TJN0952 | Zappová ElisabethZappová Elisabeth | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027206 | 120 Kč |
TJN0957 | Zurynková LenkaZurynková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2102694 | 120 Kč |
VLI0954 | Kubešová TerezaKubešová Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402226 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 52043 | 120 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 120 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660577 | 120 Kč |
TJN0950 | Míková SofieMíková Sofie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069077 | 120 Kč |
VLI0955 | Barsová MagdalénaBarsová Magdaléna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7090004 | 120 Kč |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 120 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 120 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 120 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4424 | 120 Kč |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129236 | 120 Kč |
BOR0957 | Čupcová ViktorieČupcová Viktorie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4420 | 120 Kč |
BOR0958 | Horáčková NatalieHoráčková Natalie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4426 | 120 Kč |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 120 Kč |
BOR0956 | Haasová AnežkaHaasová Anežka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4399 | 120 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106736 | 180 Kč |
VLI0953 | Hrdá KristýnaHrdá Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP1050 | Jelínková AnnaJelínková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 886252 | 120 Kč |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010800 | 120 Kč |
0110004 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | 011 - Back Counters | 2148132 | 120 Kč | |
VLI1056 | Feřtová EliškaFeřtová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118485 | 120 Kč |
TJN1152 | Kottíková AnežkaKottíková Anežka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111796 | 120 Kč |
BOR1052 | Zenko RozálieZenko Rozálie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4364 | 120 Kč |
CHA1051 | Tomanicová StelaTomanicová Stela | OK Chrastava | C | 2084438 | 120 Kč |
CHA1151 | Prokopová TerezaProkopová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 8169 | 120 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 120 Kč |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 120 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 120 Kč |
VLI1057 | Kunášková MarkétaKunášková Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411231 | 120 Kč |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 180 Kč |
TUV0955 | Gibbons EmilyGibbons Emily | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411534 | 180 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088819 | 120 Kč |
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112732 | 120 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 120 Kč |
VLI0854 | Pechová AlenaPechová Alena | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2125375 | 120 Kč |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 120 Kč |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095926 | 120 Kč |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 120 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 120 Kč |
0110003 | Reichelová HelenaReichelová Helena | 011 - Back Counters | 2148067 | 120 Kč | |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 120 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2148111 | 120 Kč |
VLI0856 | Feřtová AnežkaFeřtová Anežka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120065 | 120 Kč |
TJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2073663 | 120 Kč |
TJN0757 | Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111784 | 120 Kč |
TJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078479 | 120 Kč |
TJN0850 | Pavlova LenkaPavlova Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070803 | 120 Kč |
TJN0855 | Podoubská KláraPodoubská Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111782 | 120 Kč |
TJN0854 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662699 | 120 Kč |
TJN0756 | Vokušová VeronikaVokušová Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104600 | 120 Kč |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 0 Kč |
DKP0865 | Mušková MagdalenaMušková Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336785 | 0 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 120 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 120 Kč |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2144105 | 120 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 120 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 120 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 120 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103247 | 120 Kč |
0170006 | Svennerud MärtaSvennerud Märta | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 7071005 | 120 Kč | |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2115671 | 120 Kč |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 120 Kč |
BOR0762 | Horáčková TerezaHoráčková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4651 | 120 Kč |
BOR0766 | Vlčková EmílieVlčková Emílie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4359 | 120 Kč |
BOR0759 | Vaňourková SáraVaňourková Sára | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4421 | 120 Kč |
BOR0856 | Koudelková KatrinKoudelková Katrin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4441 | 120 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 120 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080812 | 0 Kč |
TUV0852 | Nováková BarborkaNováková Barborka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2104592 | 120 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2143410 | 120 Kč |
CHA0751 | Klustová TerezaKlustová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 2070848 | 120 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 120 Kč |
CHA0852 | Vítková AdrianaVítková Adriana | OK Chrastava | C | 2084443 | 120 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 2095948 | 120 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 120 Kč |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 0 Kč |
DOK0851 | Neumannová CarlaNeumannová Carla | OK Doksy | 2053505 | 0 Kč | |
DOR0850 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 120 Kč |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 120 Kč |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 120 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 120 Kč |
CHA0853 | Karmazínová AnnaKarmazínová Anna | OK Chrastava | C | 2084445 | 120 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 120 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7208080 | 0 Kč |
TUV0998 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 2120062 | 120 Kč |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | B | 2060292 | 120 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 120 Kč | |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 120 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2106741 | 180 Kč |
RUM0752 | Davidová BeatriceDavidová Beatrice | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641713 | 180 Kč |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | B | 2801013 | 180 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 0 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 180 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 180 Kč |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127659 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 120 Kč |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082947 | 120 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 2061855 | 120 Kč |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 120 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 120 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667973 | 120 Kč |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 120 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 120 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 0 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080818 | 0 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 2019212 | 120 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7210117 | 120 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 120 Kč |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | B | 7300213 | 120 Kč |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095950 | 120 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660546 | 120 Kč |
TUR0556 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9102562 | 120 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 120 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 2049590 | 120 Kč |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8670477 | 120 Kč |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655488 | 120 Kč |
BSO0651 | Šobíšková LucieŠobíšková Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8685 | 120 Kč |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8667977 | 120 Kč |
TJN0657 | Kottíková LucieKottíková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662704 | 120 Kč |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111781 | 120 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070854 | 120 Kč |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662689 | 120 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662736 | 120 Kč |
TJN0554 | Zoubková ŠárkaZoubková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078475 | 120 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 120 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1418757 | 120 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2143358 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 120 Kč |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 51600 | 120 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 8028827 | 120 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 120 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 120 Kč |
0170010 | Zettervall EmmaZettervall Emma | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 1050824 | 120 Kč | |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 120 Kč |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2129240 | 120 Kč |
BOR0555 | Štěpánková BělaŠtěpánková Běla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4357 | 120 Kč |
BOR0660 | Veselá KarolínaVeselá Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129189 | 120 Kč |
BOR0657 | Prošková MarkétaProšková Markéta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4430 | 120 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 120 Kč |
BOR0554 | Stehlíková AdélaStehlíková Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129217 | 120 Kč |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2067681 | 120 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 120 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8667545 | 120 Kč |
0180001 | Plevová BarboraPlevová Barbora | 018 - AC TJ Jičín | 2115006 | 120 Kč | |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8660382 | 120 Kč |
CHA0655 | Holanová LucieHolanová Lucie | OK Chrastava | C | 2084440 | 120 Kč |
0200001 | Braun Filippa Braun Filippa | 020 - (SWE) Växjö OK | 1060223 | 120 Kč | |
0200002 | Petersson HildaPetersson Hilda | 020 - (SWE) Växjö OK | 1050506 | 120 Kč | |
DOK0650 | Vítková AnnaVítková Anna | OK Doksy | C | 7759 | 0 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 120 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 8648585 | 120 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 2104705 | 120 Kč |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 120 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 120 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088161 | 120 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8660538 | 120 Kč |
ONO0653 | Holíková PetraHolíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8660587 | 120 Kč |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | B | 52857 | 180 Kč |
RUM0551 | Davidová NoemiDavidová Noemi | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2126349 | 180 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148090 | 0 Kč |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067230 | 180 Kč |
VLI0552 | Sokolová JulieSokolová Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2122290 | 180 Kč |
VLI0656 | Kosková AdélaKosková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080995 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 180 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 0 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 180 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | B | 505131 | 180 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 0 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 180 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 180 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 180 Kč |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 2080908 | 180 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 180 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 180 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2035723 | 180 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 180 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 180 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670793 | 180 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8662713 | 180 Kč |
0170005 | Svennerud AlmaSvennerud Alma | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 8040817 | 180 Kč | |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660438 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8656786 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 180 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 7209445 | 180 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656699 | 180 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 180 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2108890 | 180 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 180 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 180 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 180 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 8660361 | 180 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 180 Kč |
CHC0353 | Mazurek JoannaMazurek Joanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650390 | 180 Kč |
0250001 | Swartz Lisa Swartz Lisa | 025 - (SWE) OK Orion | 8040501 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8667522 | 180 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 180 Kč |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | B | 2084936 | 180 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 180 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 180 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 180 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 180 Kč |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 301730 | 180 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 180 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | B | 2021833 | 180 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 180 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660520 | 180 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 180 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428926 | 180 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134349 | 180 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660545 | 180 Kč |
VPM0353 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8660586 | 180 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8666872 | 180 Kč |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662749 | 180 Kč |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662748 | 180 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 180 Kč |
VLI0455 | Podhorná AnnaPodhorná Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400422 | 180 Kč |
TUR0451 | Lamačová PavlínaLamačová Pavlína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2109762 | 180 Kč |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 180 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 180 Kč |
JEN0452 | Menclová AnnaMenclová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2103259 | 180 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 180 Kč |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660556 | 180 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9412003 | 180 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656680 | 180 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 180 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 180 Kč |
BOR0453 | Rumlenová TerezaRumlenová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8393 | 180 Kč |
BOR0456 | Průšková TerezaPrůšková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 446324 | 180 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 180 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 180 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 180 Kč |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 0 Kč |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660519 | 180 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 180 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 180 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 180 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 180 Kč |
CHA0450 | Tomanicová SofieTomanicová Sofie | OK Chrastava | B | 436428 | 180 Kč |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | B | 7204618 | 180 Kč |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 270 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | B | 2020713 | 270 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660909 | 180 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 180 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 8670788 | 180 Kč |
KAM0258 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8656555 | 180 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 180 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8191119 | 180 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654888 | 0 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8000727 | 180 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8660521 | 180 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 180 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8656742 | 180 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8659387 | 180 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 180 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 180 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659403 | 180 Kč |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660394 | 180 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662747 | 180 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660383 | 180 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 180 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 180 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122276 | 180 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8301161 | 180 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 180 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8656732 | 180 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 180 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656623 | 180 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8659420 | 180 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8656736 | 180 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209788 | 180 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 180 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8660572 | 180 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2017683 | 180 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102568 | 180 Kč |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7207775 | 180 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 8667540 | 180 Kč |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | A | 7205007 | 0 Kč |
PHK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660596 | 180 Kč |
CHC0155 | Ciura AleksandraCiura Aleksandra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 504042 | 180 Kč |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8635809 | 270 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662434 | 270 Kč |
23P0151 | Olszanka GabrielaOlszanka Gabriela | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8220701 | 270 Kč | |
LCE0154 | Mianowska JuliaMianowska Julia | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8221001 | 270 Kč |
TUR0155 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8656631 | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 180 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 180 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 180 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 180 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 0 Kč |
PGP0257 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | SK Praga | B | 2035748 | 180 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662324 | 180 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7210111 | 180 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | B | 2115749 | 180 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 180 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | B | 2070839 | 180 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8648575 | 180 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 180 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659384 | 180 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 180 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8240702 | 0 Kč |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 180 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 180 Kč |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2800957 | 180 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 180 Kč |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | B | 7207774 | 180 Kč |
CHA0254 | Lišková AdélkaLišková Adélka | OK Chrastava | C | 2049599 | 180 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 0 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 7201759 | 270 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 270 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662288 | 180 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8663148 | 180 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 180 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 180 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 180 Kč |
SSU9953 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656582 | 180 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 8659381 | 180 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660903 | 180 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 8656601 | 180 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659389 | 180 Kč |
RBK9999 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8662330 | 180 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | R | 8656705 | 180 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | A | 8660568 | 180 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8425544 | 180 Kč |
CHC0056 | Biederman AdriannaBiederman Adrianna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8120200 | 180 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8662300 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660435 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660446 | 180 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656704 | 180 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 180 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 180 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656607 | 180 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656599 | 180 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 180 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 180 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 8656721 | 180 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8181015 | 0 Kč |
CHC0055 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8645192 | 180 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | R | 2091555 | 270 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 180 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 8660456 | 180 Kč |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403056 | 180 Kč |
TUR0052 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656585 | 180 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 180 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 180 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 180 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7291299 | 180 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7996010 | 180 Kč |
PGP9956 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | SK Praga | B | 2021848 | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 190 Kč |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 190 Kč |
LPM9651 | 28119 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656698 | 190 Kč |
LPM9650 | 33496 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656622 | 190 Kč |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8663149 | 190 Kč |
KAM9852 | 22097 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 190 Kč |
0040003 | 3551 | LUI WAI LAN IRISLUI WAI LAN IRIS | 004 - (HKG) HONG KONG | 8667730 | 190 Kč | |
SJC8951 | 5552 | Benešová LucieBenešová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8030189 | 190 Kč |
SSU9651 | 20209 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 190 Kč |
TBM9669 | 33113 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8660569 | 190 Kč |
PGP9056 | 2488 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 8663183 | 190 Kč |
TAP9755 | 32901 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8119755 | 190 Kč |
TBM9898 | 37451 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656527 | 190 Kč |
CTB9451 | 25168 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 8660906 | 190 Kč |
0060001 | 1654 | Fung CharmaineFung Charmaine | 006 - (HKG) HKOXCC | 8414073 | 190 Kč | |
23P8951 | 28653 | Ślusarczyk KatarzynaŚlusarczyk Katarzyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8636522 | 190 Kč | |
SSU8952 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8648618 | 190 Kč |
PHK9255 | 4220 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8654892 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660401 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9757 | 33114 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660420 | 190 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 8640184 | 190 Kč | |
BOR9161 | 759 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 8660528 | 190 Kč |
KAM9550 | 24693 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 190 Kč |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 190 Kč |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 190 Kč |
SHK8150 | 5614 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656667 | 190 Kč |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8644878 | 190 Kč |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 190 Kč |
LCE8951 | 2566 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662427 | 190 Kč |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660599 | 190 Kč |
LPU9659 | 20932 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654895 | 190 Kč |
LPU9351 | 19823 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8663168 | 190 Kč |
LPU9757 | 23043 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656515 | 190 Kč |
LPU9451 | 23401 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656512 | 190 Kč |
LPU8357 | 1215 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656548 | 190 Kč |
KAM8851 | 1223 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 190 Kč |
KAM9354 | 28972 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | E | 8271093 | 190 Kč |
23P9650 | 3788 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8645198 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 190 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660507 | 190 Kč |
TUR8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886283 | 190 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 190 Kč |
CHA9152 | Kubátová JanaKubátová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 1008144 | 190 Kč |
TUR8651 | Zatloukalová JanaZatloukalová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7791 | 190 Kč |
CHA9850 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OK Chrastava | C | 8659402 | 190 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 190 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 190 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 190 Kč |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112522 | 190 Kč |
TUR9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7656540 | 190 Kč |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 190 Kč |
71D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 445644 | 190 Kč | |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 190 Kč |
TUR9353 | Pavlovcová PetraPavlovcová Petra | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995878 | 190 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 190 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | 190 Kč |
TUR9466 | Soroka MartynaSoroka Martyna | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8666004 | 190 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 190 Kč |
TUR9150 | Vytinová MonikaVytinová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8670453 | 190 Kč |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 190 Kč |
STH9251 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | SK Studenec | C | 331285 | 190 Kč |
23P8500 | Drągowska MalwinaDrągowska Malwina | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | 190 Kč | |
23P9550 | Drągowska MariaDrągowska Maria | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8628699 | 190 Kč | |
NPA9051 | Wiesnerová MonikaWiesnerová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 190 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660524 | 190 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 190 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 190 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660408 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1441628 | 190 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073724 | 190 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 190 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 190 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 190 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 190 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663209 | 190 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8662297 | 190 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8044394 | 190 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656708 | 190 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 190 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 190 Kč |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 190 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 190 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 190 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 190 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 190 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2032161 | 190 Kč |
ASU9199 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 190 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 190 Kč |
CHC8553 | Majasow AgataMajasow Agata | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650821 | 190 Kč |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682342 | 190 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 190 Kč |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656526 | 285 Kč |
VLI8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52533 | 285 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 8200023 | 285 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 285 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656688 | 285 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8629753 | 285 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 285 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 285 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 8680605 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 190 Kč |
VLI8850 | Francke PavlaFrancke Pavla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059727 | 190 Kč |
17S1452 | Nemcova ErikaNemcova Erika | (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 416753 | 190 Kč | |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 190 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 190 Kč |
ONO9250 | Urbánková KateřinaUrbánková Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200731 | 190 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 190 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 190 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 190 Kč |
TJN9250 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 53767 | 190 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 190 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 190 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 190 Kč |
KAM9853 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | OK Kamenice | C | 1600872 | 190 Kč |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 190 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 190 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 190 Kč |
FYD9451 | Würzová AnnaWürzová Anna | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515182 | 190 Kč |
FYD9852 | Würzová KarolínaWürzová Karolína | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2103232 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9459 | Molnárová MonikaMolnárová Monika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8122122 | 190 Kč |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7880102 | 190 Kč |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7115115 | 190 Kč |
LCE9158 | Botiková DanielaBotiková Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 190 Kč |
LCE9453 | Müllerová MarkétaMüllerová Markéta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303912 | 190 Kč |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 190 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 190 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 190 Kč |
0330001 | Kálalová TerezaKálalová Tereza | 033 - Žižkovský tygři | 2095963 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 231929 | 190 Kč |
TAP9054 | Káninská MarkétaKáninská Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 190 Kč |
UOL8650 | Horčičková LindaHorčičková Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 190 Kč |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 190 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 190 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 190 Kč |
EKP8950 | Malíková StanislavaMalíková Stanislava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2124747 | 190 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 190 Kč |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 190 Kč |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 190 Kč |
TUR8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | 190 Kč |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8660526 | 190 Kč |
0190001 | Bengtsson Sara Bengtsson Sara | 019 - (SWE) Malmö OK | 2119540 | 190 Kč | |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 190 Kč |
LIT9051 | Vojáčková ŠárkaVojáčková Šárka | KOB Litvínov | C | 8105 | 190 Kč |
PHK8650 | Veselá JanaVeselá Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 190 Kč |
SJC8761 | Žaloudková PetraŽaloudková Petra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7878000 | 190 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 285 Kč |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 285 Kč |
LBE9150 | Kalinová TerezaKalinová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981809 | 285 Kč |
SJC8754 | Vágnerová MichaelaVágnerová Michaela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8653299 | 380 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 180 Kč |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301420 | 180 Kč |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | 180 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8293004 | 180 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 180 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 180 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 180 Kč |
PHK8252 | Novotná KateřinaNovotná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656724 | 180 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 180 Kč |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 180 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 180 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 180 Kč |
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 180 Kč |
JEN8451 | Kalousková PavlaKalousková Pavla | OB Jenišovice | C | 7788 | 180 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 180 Kč |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8670748 | 180 Kč |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 180 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 180 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 180 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 180 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 180 Kč |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682356 | 180 Kč |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 180 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 180 Kč |
FSP8353 | Čechová JanaČechová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8476 | 180 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 180 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 180 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 180 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 180 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 180 Kč |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 180 Kč | |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 180 Kč |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 180 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660503 | 180 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 180 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 180 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 180 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 180 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 180 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 180 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656600 | 180 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 180 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 180 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127548 | 180 Kč |
VLI7351 | Žuková MarcelaŽuková Marcela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8293 | 180 Kč |
0110002 | Reichelová MonikaReichelová Monika | 011 - Back Counters | 2148243 | 180 Kč | |
VLI7950 | Sázavská TerezaSázavská Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2801015 | 180 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670820 | 180 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 180 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 180 Kč |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 180 Kč |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 180 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 180 Kč |
TJN7654 | Kobrlová GabrielaKobrlová Gabriela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4124 | 180 Kč |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662696 | 180 Kč |
TJN7650 | Pavlova IrenaPavlova Irena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073667 | 180 Kč |
TJN7652 | Růtová MartinaRůtová Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067314 | 180 Kč |
TJN7750 | Vokušová DanaVokušová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104591 | 180 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 180 Kč |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 180 Kč |
NPA7851 | Pavelcová GabrielaPavelcová Gabriela | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2070822 | 180 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 180 Kč |
TUR7361 | Ferbasová ZdeňkaFerbasová Zdeňka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2103240 | 180 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8028877 | 180 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 180 Kč |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 180 Kč |
TJN7351 | Míková MarkétaMíková Markéta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067319 | 180 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 180 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 180 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 180 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 7210067 | 180 Kč |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995831 | 180 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 180 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 180 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 180 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 8660542 | 180 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 180 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 180 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 180 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 180 Kč |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 180 Kč |
CHA7653 | Houdová MiloslavaHoudová Miloslava | OK Chrastava | C | 2084439 | 180 Kč |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 2095938 | 180 Kč |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 2095943 | 180 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 180 Kč |
JEN7556 | Menclová JanaMenclová Jana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7789 | 180 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 180 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 180 Kč |
TEP7950 | Vacíková JanaVacíková Jana | Tempo Praha | C | 7210928 | 180 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 180 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 180 Kč |
TUV7851 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 23770 | 180 Kč |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800307 | 180 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 270 Kč |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078485 | 270 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 270 Kč |
LLI7651 | Hejnová SimonaHejnová Simona | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2134282 | 270 Kč |
RIC7757 | Vláčilová KateřinaVláčilová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 09943 | 270 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 360 Kč |
VLI7554 | Kosková Třísková LenkaKosková Třísková Lenka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113480 | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 180 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 180 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 180 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 180 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 180 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 180 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 180 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 180 Kč |
ZAK7250 | Kašparová MarieKašparová Marie | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 331399 | 180 Kč |
VLI7051 | Procházková AlexandraProcházková Alexandra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 940318 | 180 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 180 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 180 Kč |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 180 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 180 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 180 Kč |
TUR7450 | Vřešťálová LucieVřešťálová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680577 | 180 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 180 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417131 | 180 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8654911 | 180 Kč |
SKV6552 | Danihelová JankaDanihelová Janka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 232202 | 180 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 180 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 180 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 180 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 180 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 180 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 180 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8660597 | 180 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 180 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 180 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 180 Kč |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 180 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 180 Kč |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 180 Kč |
TJN7051 | Vitebská LenkaVitebská Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1398973 | 180 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 180 Kč |
TUR7451 | Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2111603 | 180 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 180 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 180 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 180 Kč |
LCV7150 | Jandová HanaJandová Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301423 | 180 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 180 Kč |
VLI7454 | Dvorská MarieDvorská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | 180 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 180 Kč |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 180 Kč | |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 180 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 180 Kč |
0170004 | Svennerud MarieSvennerud Marie | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 1429409 | 180 Kč | |
0170018 | Gummesson HelenaGummesson Helena | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 1100373 | 180 Kč | |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 2148103 | 180 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 180 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 180 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 180 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 180 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2060268 | 180 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 180 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230369 | 180 Kč |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200595 | 180 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 180 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 180 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 180 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 180 Kč |
0240003 | Karlsson Martina Karlsson Martina | 024 - (SWE) OK Vilse 87 | 260796 | 180 Kč | |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8092929 | 180 Kč |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 180 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 180 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 270 Kč |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680576 | 270 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 270 Kč |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 270 Kč |
TUV7351 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411543 | 270 Kč |
LME6850 | Gabryšová TerezaGabryšová Tereza | SK Los Mělník | C | 515051 | 270 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 180 Kč |
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8179 | 180 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670490 | 180 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 180 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8213213 | 180 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9101105 | 180 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 180 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 180 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 180 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 180 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 180 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 180 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 180 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 180 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 180 Kč |
VLI6850 | Miklasová MarkétaMiklasová Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2115743 | 180 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 180 Kč |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682680 | 180 Kč |
EKP6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51295 | 180 Kč |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662700 | 180 Kč |
TJN6850 | Rýdlová MagdaRýdlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662737 | 180 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 180 Kč |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 180 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 180 Kč |
FYD6952 | Würzová KateřinaWürzová Kateřina | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515004 | 180 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 180 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 180 Kč |
0170001 | Sibileva MariaSibileva Maria | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 1201174 | 180 Kč | |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 180 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 180 Kč |
BOR6752 | Gottlichová JitkaGottlichová Jitka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8448 | 180 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 180 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 180 Kč |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 180 Kč |
LDC6451 | Vlčková JindraVlčková Jindra | KOB Děčín | C | 8347 | 180 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 180 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 180 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 180 Kč |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 180 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 180 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 180 Kč |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 270 Kč |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 270 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 270 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 270 Kč |
0430050 | Krákorová IvaKrákorová Iva | 043 - NER - Krákorová | 887916 | 360 Kč | |
TJN6951 | Šmausová GabrielaŠmausová Gabriela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232510 | 360 Kč |
0460002 | Nadera AgataNadera Agata | 046 - (POL) CX80 Kalisz | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 180 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 180 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 180 Kč |
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7705 | 180 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 180 Kč |
BBM6350 | Konečná HanaKonečná Hana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2124753 | 180 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 180 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 180 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 180 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 180 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 180 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 180 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 180 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 180 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 180 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 180 Kč |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 180 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 180 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886513 | 180 Kč |
OKP6150 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303948 | 180 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 180 Kč |
23P6250 | Drągowska MarzenaDrągowska Marzena | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887229 | 180 Kč | |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 180 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 180 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 140 Kč |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 140 Kč |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8171 | 140 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 140 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 140 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 140 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 140 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 140 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 140 Kč |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 140 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 140 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 140 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 140 Kč |
0170016 | Hansson GunnelHansson Gunnel | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 2095236 | 140 Kč | |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 140 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 140 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 140 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 140 Kč |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 210 Kč |
JEN5651 | Kadečková JanaKadečková Jana | OB Jenišovice | C | 411563 | 210 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 140 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 140 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 140 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 140 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 140 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2131185 | 140 Kč |
KAS5451 | Malá JitkaMalá Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682674 | 140 Kč |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 140 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 140 Kč |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 140 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 140 Kč |
TJN5452 | Lukavcová LenkaLukavcová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8259 | 140 Kč |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2095936 | 140 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 140 Kč |
JEN5251 | Richtrová JaroslavaRichtrová Jaroslava | OB Jenišovice | C | 7776 | 140 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 210 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 140 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 140 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 140 Kč |
LCV4750 | Brabcová JindraBrabcová Jindra | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 232232 | 140 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 140 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 140 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 210 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 140 Kč |
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682607 | 140 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR1011 | Bégoc DanyBégoc Dany | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616807 | 120 Kč |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4663 | 120 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 0 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 120 Kč |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 120 Kč |
VLI1102 | Sázavský JosefSázavský Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2148178 | 120 Kč |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 120 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxBeneš Max | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1424648 | 120 Kč |
DKP1006 | Koten DanielKoten Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148127 | 0 Kč |
TUR0912 | Louda MatyášLouda Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2144118 | 120 Kč |
TJN1201 | Štembera OskarŠtembera Oskar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682375 | 120 Kč |
JEN0901 | Kalousek DominikKalousek Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 51544 | 120 Kč |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 120 Kč |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2148165 | 120 Kč |
VLI1202 | Bureš KryštofBureš Kryštof | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113385 | 120 Kč |
TJN1149 | Krejčí JakubKrejčí Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408037 | 120 Kč | |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7981 | 120 Kč |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2127892 | 120 Kč |
BOR1008 | Vlček EduardVlček Eduard | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4362 | 120 Kč |
BOR1101 | Nehasil FrantišekNehasil František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7131415 | 120 Kč |
TUV1004 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411380 | 120 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417127 | 120 Kč |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144101 | 120 Kč |
DOK1100 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 2115683 | 0 Kč |
ROU1201 | Vaněk JáchymVaněk Jáchym | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148112 | 120 Kč |
0320002 | Šturma HynekŠturma Hynek | 032 - Slavia Liberec | 4411245 | 180 Kč | |
VLI1004 | Hrdlička VojtěchHrdlička Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402233 | 180 Kč |
ROU1301 | Havlák TobiášHavlák Tobiáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 180 Kč | |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2148166 | 180 Kč |
KAM0902 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 2148177 | 180 Kč |
DKP1000 | van Dongen Timvan Dongen Tim | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 0 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 120 Kč |
JEN0902 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OB Jenišovice | C | 2113046 | 120 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 120 Kč |
TUR0906 | Vřešťál FrantišekVřešťál František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205031 | 120 Kč |
VLI0905 | Sázavský AntonínSázavský Antonín | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1426041 | 120 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 120 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8663205 | 120 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 120 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 120 Kč |
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2134351 | 120 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 120 Kč |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8303050 | 120 Kč |
TJN1107 | Zurynek TomášZurynek Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 49964 | 120 Kč |
VLI0906 | Maděra JakubMaděra Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2126375 | 120 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201070 | 120 Kč |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403060 | 120 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 120 Kč |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 120 Kč |
0170002 | Svennerud HjalmarSvennerud Hjalmar | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 2109204 | 120 Kč | |
0170011 | Zettervall ErikZettervall Erik | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 1090930 | 120 Kč | |
BOR0904 | Kovanda JonášKovanda Jonáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 230718 | 120 Kč |
BOR0903 | Vaňourek VojtěchVaňourek Vojtěch | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4428 | 120 Kč |
BOR0908 | Vakula VítVakula Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4360 | 120 Kč |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7111317 | 120 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 120 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416258 | 120 Kč |
DOK1000 | Kmínek OndřejKmínek Ondřej | OK Doksy | C | 2115682 | 0 Kč |
DOR0905 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | OK Dobříš | C | 232208 | 120 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 120 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 120 Kč |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 120 Kč |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 0 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8667965 | 120 Kč |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | 120 Kč |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 180 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 0 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 0 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 0 Kč |
LLI0925 | Walach ŠtěpánWalach Štěpán | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2143352 | 240 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304112 | 240 Kč |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 120 Kč |
LTP0706 | Jelínek VáclavJelínek Václav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208229 | 120 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 120 Kč |
SJC0805 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654389 | 120 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 120 Kč |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2124795 | 120 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 2103707 | 120 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 120 Kč |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113075 | 120 Kč |
VLI0800 | Habán EduardHabán Eduard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8655483 | 120 Kč |
VLI0708 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1424649 | 120 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078463 | 120 Kč |
0090002 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | 009 - Outdoor Praha | 2148148 | 120 Kč | |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 0 Kč |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8660516 | 120 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 2113047 | 120 Kč |
TJN0813 | Havel AntonínHavel Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111793 | 120 Kč |
TJN0816 | Král MatyášKrál Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2035725 | 120 Kč |
TJN0706 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655468 | 120 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2104590 | 120 Kč |
TJN0812 | Mairich MartinMairich Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2096129 | 120 Kč |
TJN0809 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2088176 | 120 Kč |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053559 | 120 Kč |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662690 | 120 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 120 Kč |
VLI0705 | Podhorný OndřejPodhorný Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411240 | 120 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49889 | 0 Kč |
JEN0804 | Horáček DominikHoráček Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 2103239 | 120 Kč |
JEN0800 | Horáček JakubHoráček Jakub | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060293 | 120 Kč |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2126308 | 120 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2126343 | 120 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003026 | 120 Kč |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8237 | 120 Kč |
BOR0800 | Göttlich VítGöttlich Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4379 | 120 Kč |
BOR0710 | Kunc OndřejKunc Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4358 | 120 Kč |
BOR0701 | Studničný AdamStudničný Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7531975 | 120 Kč |
STB0700 | Hübner OndřejHübner Ondřej | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52908 | 120 Kč |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 120 Kč |
CHA0804 | Tůma VojtěchTůma Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2084431 | 120 Kč |
TUR0704 | Mertlík VojtěchMertlík Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2108913 | 120 Kč |
TUR0707 | Mizera JanMizera Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2144117 | 120 Kč |
VLI0802 | Vraný FilipVraný Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 232249 | 120 Kč |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 120 Kč |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 120 Kč |
CHA0802 | Sychra ŠimonSychra Šimon | OK Chrastava | C | 2084446 | 120 Kč |
TUV0701 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 2120075 | 120 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8667957 | 120 Kč |
VLI0706 | Putík MartinPutík Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 682119 | 120 Kč |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1400426 | 120 Kč |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 180 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 0 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 0 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 180 Kč |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 180 Kč |
0340002 | Lindström EliasLindström Elias | 034 - (SWE) Ronneby OK | 1080223 | 180 Kč | |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 0 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 0 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 180 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 0 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 180 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 0 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 0 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304111 | 240 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 9201561 | 120 Kč |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 120 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 0 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 120 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 7941 | 120 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 120 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1428940 | 120 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 7201205 | 120 Kč |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680581 | 120 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 416121 | 120 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 120 Kč |
TUR0604 | Vřešťál AntonínVřešťál Antonín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205025 | 120 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8660513 | 120 Kč |
VLI0600 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8655464 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 120 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 120 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 120 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8033221 | 120 Kč |
0090003 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | 009 - Outdoor Praha | 2141890 | 120 Kč | |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2011846 | 120 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 120 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 120 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 9201380 | 120 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 120 Kč |
BSO0603 | Spiřík FrantišekSpiřík František | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8683 | 120 Kč |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 120 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | 120 Kč |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 1400429 | 120 Kč |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662716 | 120 Kč |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662746 | 120 Kč |
0150002 | Kapoun Luděk Kapoun Luděk | 015 - neregistrovaný 2 | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 120 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 120 Kč |
TJN0601 | Míka AlbertMíka Albert | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662743 | 120 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8020 | 120 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 120 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8670487 | 120 Kč |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2103269 | 120 Kč |
0170019 | Fager KasperFager Kasper | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 7060207 | 120 Kč | |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 2085614 | 120 Kč |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4438 | 120 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2073690 | 120 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 120 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 2095974 | 120 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207616 | 120 Kč |
DOK0500 | Jakša DavidJakša David | OK Doksy | C | 2053511 | 0 Kč |
DOK0600 | Mathaus KryštofMathaus Kryštof | OK Doksy | C | 7771 | 0 Kč |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 120 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2042522 | 120 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 120 Kč |
DOR0510 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2113413 | 120 Kč |
0240001 | Karlsson Eddie Karlsson Eddie | 024 - (SWE) OK Vilse 87 | 9060214 | 120 Kč | |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 120 Kč |
CHA0604 | Sychra MarekSychra Marek | OK Chrastava | C | 2084444 | 120 Kč |
CHA0501 | Kučera FilipKučera Filip | OK Chrastava | B | 2059763 | 120 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 120 Kč |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680578 | 120 Kč |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | B | 438039 | 0 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2800343 | 120 Kč |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8028820 | 120 Kč |
LTP0601 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662368 | 180 Kč |
RIC0510 | Němeček MatoušNěmeček Matouš | OB Říčany | C | 2080984 | 180 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 0 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 180 Kč |
LLI0602 | Hejna ŠtěpánHejna Štěpán | LOK-o Liberec | C | 7210309 | 180 Kč |
TUR0501 | Houžvička DavidHoužvička David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7207877 | 180 Kč |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2102674 | 180 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 0 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 180 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8028856 | 0 Kč |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 7210315 | 180 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 180 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 180 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 0 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656647 | 180 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 180 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 180 Kč |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | A | 8666870 | 180 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 180 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656684 | 180 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 2126366 | 180 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656547 | 180 Kč |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656652 | 180 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 8654894 | 180 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 180 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 180 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 180 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 180 Kč |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662688 | 180 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 180 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122280 | 180 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122278 | 180 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 180 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 180 Kč |
0170007 | Törnqvist AntonTörnqvist Anton | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 7474111 | 180 Kč | |
ZBM0407 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8651737 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660412 | 180 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 180 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 180 Kč |
LCE0308 | Roháč MartinRoháč Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8017132 | 180 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 180 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656545 | 180 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 180 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656616 | 180 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8667962 | 180 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 8662308 | 180 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 180 Kč |
CHC0304 | Toborek JakubToborek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8030803 | 180 Kč |
CHC0306 | Strugarek ŁukaszStrugarek Łukasz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8083077 | 180 Kč |
CHC0305 | Łagoda FranciszekŁagoda Franciszek | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650389 | 180 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 180 Kč |
LLI0300 | Hejna HynekHejna Hynek | LOK-o Liberec | B | 7055011 | 270 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8222007 | 270 Kč |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | A | 2096138 | 270 Kč |
0250002 | Håkansson Filip Håkansson Filip | 025 - (SWE) OK Orion | 8130416 | 270 Kč | |
0170022 | Larsson Hugo Larsson Hugo | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 9030219 | 270 Kč | |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660426 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 180 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 180 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 8656648 | 180 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 180 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 180 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8654883 | 0 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 180 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 446429 | 180 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 180 Kč |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | 180 Kč |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 7130603 | 180 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 180 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 180 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 301433 | 180 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 180 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 180 Kč |
TJN0403 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2078466 | 180 Kč |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659408 | 180 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662740 | 180 Kč |
TJN0305 | Žukov JakubŽukov Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067345 | 180 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 8662292 | 180 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 180 Kč |
BOR0410 | Mašek MatějMašek Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 446338 | 180 Kč |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8667503 | 180 Kč |
BOR0406 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129241 | 180 Kč |
BOR0403 | Kašpar ŠtěpánKašpar Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 448931 | 180 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8414 | 180 Kč |
BOR0402 | Kašpar VojtěchKašpar Vojtěch | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209659 | 180 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 180 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 180 Kč |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8648588 | 180 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 180 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 0 Kč |
CHA0301 | Danko ŠtěpánDanko Štěpán | OK Chrastava | C | 436449 | 180 Kč |
TUR0307 | Mertlík JakubMertlík Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2108912 | 180 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 180 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 8660917 | 180 Kč |
DOR0304 | Ouška FilipOuška Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 180 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 180 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 180 Kč |
LTP0301 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52918 | 180 Kč |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421923 | 180 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 270 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023809 | 270 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 8666867 | 180 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 8656513 | 180 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 180 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8397397 | 180 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8201203 | 180 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 180 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655419 | 180 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 180 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8656615 | 180 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 180 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656577 | 180 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 180 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | A | 601169 | 180 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656696 | 180 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 180 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662329 | 180 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655382 | 180 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 180 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 180 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670450 | 180 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 8659414 | 180 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 180 Kč |
0170015 | Kronmar ArvidKronmar Arvid | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 7021219 | 180 Kč | |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 8660463 | 180 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660432 | 180 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8028879 | 180 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8659404 | 180 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656535 | 180 Kč |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8000543 | 180 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654896 | 180 Kč |
LPU0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656505 | 180 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 180 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 0 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 8663176 | 180 Kč |
LCE0203 | Olszewski BartłomiejOlszewski Bartłomiej | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8181202 | 180 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662443 | 180 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656640 | 180 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080811 | 0 Kč |
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8656745 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 180 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 180 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 8660469 | 180 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2115069 | 180 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 180 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2096220 | 180 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 180 Kč |
PGP0107 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | SK Praga | B | 682699 | 180 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428921 | 180 Kč |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8663135 | 180 Kč |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680598 | 180 Kč |
TUR0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2108873 | 180 Kč |
0170017 | Hansson ErikHansson Erik | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 2095412 | 180 Kč | |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 180 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8660476 | 180 Kč |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 9102081 | 180 Kč |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656612 | 180 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8656538 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 180 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8430131 | 180 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 8656655 | 180 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656633 | 180 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656629 | 180 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656632 | 180 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8656507 | 180 Kč |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | A | 7210404 | 180 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | A | 436413 | 180 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 180 Kč |
CHC0005 | Kijak JakubKijak Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8640922 | 180 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8651709 | 180 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8655456 | 180 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8680585 | 180 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656603 | 180 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 180 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656620 | 180 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656619 | 180 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656613 | 180 Kč |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | A | 8656733 | 180 Kč |
CHC0001 | Krawczyński MikołajKrawczyński Mikołaj | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8650386 | 180 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662436 | 180 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662444 | 180 Kč |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 180 Kč |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428929 | 180 Kč |
TJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045201 | 180 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8499900 | 180 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662366 | 180 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | B | 2032143 | 180 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2025357 | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9702 | 23039 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | E | 8644884 | 190 Kč |
TBM9437 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 190 Kč |
PGP8401 | 8113 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 190 Kč |
PHK8602 | 7297 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 190 Kč |
TUR8303 | 8876 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 190 Kč |
SSU9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8656758 | 190 Kč |
PGP8206 | 15181 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 8656639 | 190 Kč |
TUR8103 | 9523 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 981821 | 190 Kč |
KAM9601 | 20171 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 8644887 | 190 Kč |
TUR8700 | 19975 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680589 | 190 Kč |
LPM9502 | 24673 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656689 | 190 Kč |
OKP8901 | 34015 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 190 Kč |
TUR9701 | 33506 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9101181 | 190 Kč |
PHK9800 | 28592 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656628 | 190 Kč |
TBM8201 | 12082 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8201000 | 190 Kč |
KAM9403 | 25165 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8654886 | 190 Kč |
PHK8900 | 19820 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660923 | 190 Kč |
PHK9805 | 28599 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 190 Kč |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | 190 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 190 Kč | |
SJC8202 | 19974 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8043029 | 190 Kč |
0040002 | 18278 | YIP GERALDYIP GERALD | 004 - (HKG) HONG KONG | 8664826 | 190 Kč | |
SJC8703 | 19973 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8290987 | 190 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 190 Kč |
PHK9101 | 12195 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644491 | 190 Kč |
KAM9105 | 22203 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 1403413 | 190 Kč |
VLI7700 | 10769 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500290 | 190 Kč |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8010100 | 190 Kč |
KAM9301 | 19819 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 190 Kč |
PGP8409 | 16065 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 8644492 | 190 Kč |
14S0001 | 28521 | Moeller TuveMoeller Tuve | (SWE) OK Linné | 8654853 | 190 Kč | |
0070001 | 11849 | Knudsen Henrik RindomKnudsen Henrik Rindom | 007 - (DEN) OK Melfar | 9005229 | 190 Kč | |
TUR9003 | 8965 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8628698 | 190 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662303 | 190 Kč | |
TUR8900 | 19976 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660452 | 190 Kč |
KAM9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 190 Kč |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660591 | 190 Kč |
PGP9503 | 33960 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8662310 | 190 Kč |
PGP8700 | 16949 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 190 Kč |
0060002 | 15073 | Poon BrianPoon Brian | 006 - (HKG) HKOXCC | 8668695 | 190 Kč | |
TUR8702 | 17818 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656670 | 190 Kč |
STE9411 | 24668 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 190 Kč |
TUR7603 | 7261 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7677777 | 190 Kč |
TZL8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 190 Kč |
CHC9701 | 33064 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 190 Kč |
CHC9501 | 33352 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 190 Kč |
CHC9805 | 24811 | Biederman MarcinBiederman Marcin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8070598 | 190 Kč |
CHC9402 | 32849 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 190 Kč |
PGP9606 | 22833 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 8667535 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660448 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660447 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660414 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9801 | 28594 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 190 Kč |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656669 | 190 Kč |
BOR9608 | 28245 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 190 Kč |
KSU9202 | 19803 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 190 Kč |
SHK9403 | 33999 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655415 | 190 Kč |
LCE8803 | 8149 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662442 | 190 Kč |
LCE9501 | 20162 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 190 Kč |
LCE8903 | 11830 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662697 | 190 Kč |
LCE9801 | 25347 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 190 Kč |
CHC8502 | 14849 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 190 Kč |
CHC8801 | 19981 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 190 Kč |
TUR9301 | 19977 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680575 | 190 Kč |
LPU9410 | 23402 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8654891 | 190 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 190 Kč |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 190 Kč |
LPU9005 | 14296 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656519 | 190 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 190 Kč |
LPU8208 | 18493 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656529 | 190 Kč |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 190 Kč |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 190 Kč |
0220001 | 12095 | Krajčík MichalKrajčík Michal | 022 - (SVK) SVK team | 8656741 | 190 Kč | |
0220002 | 13927 | Mušinský TomášMušinský Tomáš | 022 - (SVK) SVK team | 8656717 | 190 Kč | |
0220003 | 24532 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | 022 - (SVK) SVK team | 7204978 | 190 Kč | |
0220004 | 8059 | Bukovac PavolBukovac Pavol | 022 - (SVK) SVK team | 8115118 | 190 Kč | |
0220005 | 32396 | Dávidík MarianDávidík Marian | 022 - (SVK) SVK team | 8667959 | 190 Kč | |
0220006 | 24933 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | 022 - (SVK) SVK team | 8655373 | 190 Kč | |
43S8900 | 34243 | Kubina FilipKubina Filip | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 8656707 | 190 Kč | |
DOK9800 | 28596 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 8657100 | 0 Kč |
LCE9805 | 34077 | Bednarski JanBednarski Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8040198 | 190 Kč |
OSN9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 190 Kč |
0300001 | 8881 | Dobbs NeilDobbs Neil | 030 - WatO | 870087 | 285 Kč | |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8629754 | 285 Kč |
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 285 Kč |
TBM9547 | 20191 | Hraboš MatejHraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8071299 | 285 Kč |
TZL9703 | 33326 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 285 Kč |
TUR7135 | 18385 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680592 | 285 Kč |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | R | 8651935 | 285 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8180189 | 285 Kč |
TZL8603 | 15166 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 285 Kč |
PGP9601 | 28230 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8663177 | 285 Kč |
0360001 | 20876 | Hus WouterHus Wouter | 036 - (BEL) Kempen - OL | 9403211 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 190 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028809 | 190 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8662676 | 190 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 190 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 190 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680590 | 190 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 190 Kč |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 190 Kč |
TUR8703 | Zatloukal VáclavZatloukal Václav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2049587 | 190 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680607 | 190 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 190 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 190 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8045221 | 190 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656658 | 190 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 190 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209286 | 190 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 190 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 190 Kč |
SRK9002 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7210306 | 190 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 190 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8200032 | 190 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 190 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 190 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 8660474 | 190 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 190 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 190 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 8648607 | 190 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8007502 | 190 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 190 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 190 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 190 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 190 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 190 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 190 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 190 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9920924 | 190 Kč |
TJN8600 | Francke MichalFrancke Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2045203 | 190 Kč |
TJN9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660406 | 190 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 190 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655371 | 190 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662742 | 190 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 190 Kč |
SJC7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000426 | 190 Kč |
SJC8005 | Švihovský JaromírŠvihovský Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008018 | 190 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515123 | 190 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 190 Kč |
TUR7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 190 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 190 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 190 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 190 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 190 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 190 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 190 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 190 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 190 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 190 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 190 Kč |
ZBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8636192 | 190 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 190 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660427 | 190 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 190 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8654906 | 190 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656729 | 190 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 190 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655416 | 190 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 190 Kč |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7210065 | 190 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656676 | 190 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8654903 | 190 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 190 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8662325 | 190 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400447 | 190 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660901 | 190 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8662365 | 190 Kč |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680293 | 190 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 190 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 190 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8670464 | 190 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8170593 | 190 Kč |
VCB8748 | Vošta ZdeněkVošta Zdeněk | OB České Budějovice | 7207704 | 190 Kč | |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 190 Kč |
PHK8505 | Veselý OndřejVeselý Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1602626 | 190 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | C | 2080959 | 190 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663198 | 190 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656530 | 285 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8309000 | 190 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2070852 | 285 Kč |
VLI8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52641 | 285 Kč |
0330002 | Kálal TomášKálal Tomáš | 033 - Žižkovský tygři | 2095978 | 285 Kč | |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200365 | 285 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 8659382 | 285 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 285 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 190 Kč |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 52472 | 190 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655405 | 190 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 190 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8178320 | 190 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 190 Kč |
17S8900 | Nemec JurajNemec Juraj | (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 406961 | 190 Kč | |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 190 Kč |
TUR9000 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 53759 | 190 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 190 Kč |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8655489 | 190 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 190 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 190 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 190 Kč |
NPA7701 | Novák ZdeněkNovák Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7200594 | 190 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7210092 | 190 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656608 | 190 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8509 | Pauschek KarelPauschek Karel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660430 | 190 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 190 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 2801027 | 190 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 190 Kč |
23P9302 | Mazurkiewicz JakubMazurkiewicz Jakub | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8000837 | 190 Kč | |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 190 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210409 | 190 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 190 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 190 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 190 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 190 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 190 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 190 Kč |
NPA8301 | Bartoň ZdeněkBartoň Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073743 | 190 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 190 Kč |
SRK9510 | Bláha DavidBláha David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 09491 | 190 Kč |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 190 Kč |
SJC8602 | Vágner VladislavVágner Vladislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2083384 | 190 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 190 Kč |
FYD9602 | Šípoš PetrŠípoš Petr | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 49994 | 190 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 190 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 190 Kč |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067347 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 180 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8055001 | 180 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 180 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 180 Kč |
0030001 | Lischka MartinLischka Martin | 003 - Lischčí smečka | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | 180 Kč |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8191059 | 180 Kč | |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 180 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 180 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 180 Kč |
SJH7901 | Kinšt DavidKinšt David | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330596 | 180 Kč |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421926 | 180 Kč |
VLI7900 | Maděra JosefMaděra Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028859 | 180 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 7204619 | 180 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 180 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 180 Kč |
23P8200 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8426644 | 180 Kč | |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8663113 | 180 Kč |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1459072 | 180 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 180 Kč |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 180 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 180 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 180 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 8667969 | 180 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8398 | 180 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 180 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 180 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 180 Kč |
CHA7601 | Tomanica VojtěchTomanica Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2070857 | 180 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 180 Kč |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 8660453 | 180 Kč |
4HP8400 | Lesisz KamilLesisz Kamil | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 8150384 | 180 Kč | |
CHC8304 | Majasow KostiantynMajasow Kostiantyn | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645187 | 180 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 270 Kč |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 270 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 270 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 270 Kč |
VLI8101 | Buchtík OndřejBuchtík Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042525 | 270 Kč |
EKP7703 | Bém RobertBém Robert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8662290 | 180 Kč |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9201325 | 180 Kč |
SJC7601 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654390 | 180 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 180 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 180 Kč |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 180 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 180 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 180 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 180 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 180 Kč |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 180 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 180 Kč |
SKV7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7207367 | 180 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 180 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7204979 | 180 Kč |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 180 Kč |
TJN7900 | Pražák MichalPražák Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2103719 | 180 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 180 Kč |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 180 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 180 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 180 Kč |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8667981 | 180 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 180 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 180 Kč |
VLI7507 | Kubeša VladimírKubeša Vladimír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660479 | 180 Kč |
0170021 | Fager JakobFager Jakob | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 861230 | 180 Kč | |
BOR7512 | Spejchal PetrSpejchal Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8472 | 180 Kč |
BOR7612 | Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8479 | 180 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 180 Kč |
BOR7513 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8415 | 180 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 180 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 180 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 180 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 180 Kč |
CHA7606 | Štěrba JanŠtěrba Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2084435 | 180 Kč |
CHA7200 | Danko TomášDanko Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 436410 | 180 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2095960 | 180 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 180 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 180 Kč |
FSP7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660502 | 180 Kč |
VLI7504 | Vraný JiříVraný Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627112 | 180 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 180 Kč |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 180 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 180 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7070007 | 180 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 180 Kč |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 180 Kč |
VLI7505 | Putík JiříPutík Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8656570 | 180 Kč |
CHC7605 | Gmur KarolGmur Karol | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8664977 | 180 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 180 Kč |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | 180 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 270 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 270 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 270 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 270 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 270 Kč |
JES7500 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OK Rakovník | 8808 | 270 Kč | |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 180 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8662373 | 180 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 180 Kč |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 8670478 | 180 Kč |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 180 Kč |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 180 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 180 Kč |
ZAK7200 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 410399 | 180 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 180 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 180 Kč |
TUR7301 | Vřešťál JanVřešťál Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680595 | 180 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 180 Kč |
71D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2032226 | 180 Kč | |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205006 | 180 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 180 Kč |
PHK7402 | Novotný RadekNovotný Radek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656595 | 180 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 180 Kč |
VLI6803 | Žukov LiborŽukov Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8294 | 180 Kč |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 180 Kč |
VLI7400 | Harazin MartinHarazin Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 899176 | 180 Kč |
0110001 | Reichel VítReichel Vít | 011 - Back Counters | 2148162 | 180 Kč | |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 180 Kč |
STB7000 | Průšek PetrPrůšek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1418754 | 180 Kč |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 515023 | 180 Kč |
BSO7100 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7204986 | 180 Kč |
TUR7405 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416120 | 180 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662701 | 180 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662707 | 180 Kč |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 180 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 180 Kč |
TUR7203 | Lamač JaroslavLamač Jaroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8068 | 180 Kč |
0150001 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 015 - neregistrovaný 2 | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 180 Kč |
JEN7301 | Mencl MartinMencl Martin | OB Jenišovice | C | 411613 | 180 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 180 Kč |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102148 | 180 Kč |
RBK7001 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2801035 | 180 Kč |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670752 | 180 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 180 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 8623000 | 180 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 180 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 180 Kč |
0170003 | Svennerud MarcusSvennerud Marcus | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 7700918 | 180 Kč | |
0170014 | Kronmar MagnusKronmar Magnus | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 730224 | 180 Kč | |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 180 Kč |
ZBM6701 | Auermüller VítAuermüller Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2088711 | 180 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 180 Kč |
BOR7004 | Studničný JaroslavStudničný Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8412 | 180 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 180 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 180 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 180 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 180 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 180 Kč |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7200597 | 180 Kč |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 180 Kč |
CHA7300 | Houda VítězslavHouda Vítězslav | OK Chrastava | C | 2084432 | 180 Kč |
CHA7201 | Lipenský RobertLipenský Robert | OK Chrastava | C | 2095964 | 180 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 7207345 | 180 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 180 Kč |
DOR7102 | Šácha MarekŠácha Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2104696 | 180 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 180 Kč |
LTP7308 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207880 | 180 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 180 Kč |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8100101 | 180 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 180 Kč |
0290002 | Černý JanČerný Jan | 029 - Černý a Davidová | 2061825 | 180 Kč | |
0340001 | Lindström Torgny Lindström Torgny | 034 - (SWE) Ronneby OK | 7730619 | 270 Kč | |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 270 Kč |
RIC7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 887622 | 270 Kč |
RUM7401 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2120650 | 270 Kč |
TUV7301 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 5788 | 270 Kč |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | 270 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 270 Kč |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 270 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 270 Kč |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 180 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670489 | 180 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 180 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 180 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 180 Kč |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52181 | 180 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 180 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 180 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 180 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 180 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 180 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 180 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 180 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 180 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 180 Kč |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7300206 | 180 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 180 Kč |
0090001 | Halač JaroHalač Jaro | 009 - Outdoor Praha | 2133888 | 180 Kč | |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 180 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 180 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 180 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 180 Kč |
TJN6603 | Žucha JiříŽucha Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2017687 | 180 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 180 Kč |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 180 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 180 Kč |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8680609 | 180 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 180 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8028839 | 180 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 180 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 180 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 180 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 180 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 180 Kč |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205032 | 180 Kč |
0170012 | Zettervall BjörnZettervall Björn | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 1690327 | 180 Kč | |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | 180 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 180 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 180 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 180 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 180 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680597 | 180 Kč |
CHA6601 | Cihlář RobertCihlář Robert | OK Chrastava | 2084442 | 180 Kč | |
LDC6401 | Vlček PetrVlček Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 435220 | 180 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 180 Kč |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 180 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 180 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 180 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 180 Kč |
CHC6604 | Widziewicz RemigiuszWidziewicz Remigiusz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8664980 | 180 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 180 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 180 Kč |
LTP6602 | Šimek StanislavŠimek Stanislav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210123 | 270 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 270 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 270 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 270 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 270 Kč |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 360 Kč |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 360 Kč |
0460003 | Nadera DariuszNadera Dariusz | 046 - (POL) CX80 Kalisz | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8174 | 180 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 180 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 180 Kč |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2125364 | 180 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 180 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 682108 | 180 Kč |
17S1401 | Nemec JurajNemec Juraj | (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 406942 | 180 Kč | |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 180 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 180 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 180 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 180 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 180 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 180 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 180 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 180 Kč |
16D1111 | Hartmann DirkHartmann Dirk | (GER) SV Mietraching | 8114116 | 180 Kč | |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 180 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 180 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 180 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 180 Kč |
JEN6101 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OB Jenišovice | C | 2067342 | 180 Kč |
LTP6303 | Würz MartinWürz Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8644882 | 180 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 180 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 180 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 180 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 180 Kč |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 180 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 180 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219206 | 180 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209277 | 180 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 180 Kč |
BBM6300 | Patočka PetrPatočka Petr | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553436 | 270 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 270 Kč |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331490 | 270 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 360 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 2133920 | 140 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 140 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 140 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 140 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 140 Kč |
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 897344 | 140 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 140 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662327 | 140 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 140 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 140 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 140 Kč |
LLI5901 | Hoidekr PavelHoidekr Pavel | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51209 | 140 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53523 | 140 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 140 Kč |
TUR5906 | Dragowski RobertDragowski Robert | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887222 | 140 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 140 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 140 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 140 Kč |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 140 Kč |
TJN5601 | Vokuš ZdeněkVokuš Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2148156 | 140 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | 140 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112740 | 140 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 140 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 140 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 140 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 140 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 140 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 1426021 | 140 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 140 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 140 Kč |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 140 Kč |
0240002 | Lindberg HåkanLindberg Håkan | 024 - (SWE) OK Vilse 87 | 205249 | 140 Kč | |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 140 Kč |
CHC5501 | Guga RomualdGuga Romuald | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 889177 | 140 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 140 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 140 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 140 Kč |
CHA5002 | Lusk KarelLusk Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 8160 | 140 Kč |
CHA5100 | Barták JiříBarták Jiří | OK Chrastava | C | 8161 | 140 Kč |
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | 140 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 140 Kč |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 140 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 140 Kč |
VSP5203 | Polák ZdeněkPolák Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 51740 | 140 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 140 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 140 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660468 | 140 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 140 Kč |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 140 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 140 Kč |
0170008 | Törnqvist KentTörnqvist Kent | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 2109249 | 140 Kč | |
0170020 | Fager KennethFager Kenneth | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 7520401 | 140 Kč | |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 140 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 140 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 250020 | 140 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 140 Kč |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 140 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 140 Kč |
JEN5001 | Richtr JiříRichtr Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 7777 | 140 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | 140 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 140 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 140 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 210 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 210 Kč |
JEN5002 | Kadečka JiříKadečka Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 411580 | 210 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8644556 | 140 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 140 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 140 Kč |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 140 Kč |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 140 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 140 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 140 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 140 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 140 Kč |
KAS4600 | Nejezchleba JiříNejezchleba Jiří | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682613 | 140 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 140 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 140 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 140 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8100015 | 140 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 140 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 140 Kč |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 140 Kč |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060202 | 140 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 210 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 210 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 210 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 140 Kč |
KAS4000 | Štrojsa JosefŠtrojsa Josef | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682601 | 140 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 140 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 140 Kč |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 140 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 140 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 210 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 210 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 140 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 140 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 140 Kč |
BOR3800 | Venuš JaroslavVenuš Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8426 | 140 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 140 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 140 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 210 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 120 Kč |
SJC1201 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4298 | 120 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 120 Kč |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 120 Kč |
JEN1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112774 | 120 Kč |
BZP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2131197 | 120 Kč |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 120 Kč |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8010900 | 120 Kč | |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 120 Kč |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
PHK1352 | Novotná AnnaNovotná Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656702 | 120 Kč |
VLI1255 | Harazinová KateřinaHarazinová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402216 | 120 Kč |
VLI0850 | Harazinová TerezaHarazinová Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2135181 | 120 Kč |
0120001 | Votava JanVotava Jan | 012 - DSVJ | 2106735 | 120 Kč | |
STB1352 | Průšková VeronikaPrůšková Veronika | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 120 Kč |
VLI1451 | Feřtová AlžbětaFeřtová Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2144040 | 120 Kč |
TJN1056 | Kutáková HanaKutáková Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408038 | 120 Kč |
TJN1006 | Moučka OndřejMoučka Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408033 | 120 Kč |
VLI1152 | Kubešová EliškaKubešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402224 | 120 Kč |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 120 Kč |
TUR1204 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 120 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 120 Kč |
PDY1101 | Šiler ŠtěpánŠiler Štěpán | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 120 Kč |
DKP1552 | Škáchová EvelínaŠkáchová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51366 | 0 Kč |
TUV1199 | Kvapilová KláraKvapilová Klára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 231522 | 120 Kč |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7927 | 120 Kč |
STB1300 | Tecl MatoušTecl Matouš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49985 | 120 Kč |
STB1250 | Žandová EliškaŽandová Eliška | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 438625 | 120 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682506 | 120 Kč |
STB1350 | Hanušová LenkaHanušová Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49987 | 120 Kč |
STB1351 | Hübnerová OlivieHübnerová Olivie | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52912 | 120 Kč |
STB1451 | Erbenová MarianaErbenová Mariana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2111701 | 120 Kč |
STB1100 | Erben VojtěchErben Vojtěch | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2121897 | 120 Kč |
SHK1350 | Jedličková MichaelaJedličková Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9856 | 120 Kč |
SNA1203 | Plocek JakubPlocek Jakub | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 120 Kč |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515126 | 120 Kč |
DOR1350 | Forštová LindaForštová Linda | OK Dobříš | C | 51268 | 120 Kč |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
TEP1450 | Němcová RozárieNěmcová Rozárie | Tempo Praha | C | 7210118 | 120 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 120 Kč |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51663 | 0 Kč |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402235 | 120 Kč |
LPU1100 | Udržal JakubUdržal Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886715 | 180 Kč |
LPU1303 | Udržal LukášUdržal Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053588 | 180 Kč |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 180 Kč |
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | 2106722 | 180 Kč |
DKP1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9000007 | 0 Kč |
DKP1257 | van Dongen Annemiekvan Dongen Annemiek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000966 | 0 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2148079 | 180 Kč |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 180 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 180 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 120 Kč |
LTP7551 | Jelínková JiřinaJelínková Jiřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52924 | 120 Kč |
LTP6808 | Jelínek PavelJelínek Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420434 | 120 Kč |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 120 Kč | |
SBR7750 | Vlachová DitaVlachová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | 120 Kč |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 120 Kč |
JEN7701 | Kutek PavelKutek Pavel | OB Jenišovice | C | 2134359 | 120 Kč |
0100001 | Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina | 010 - Vlaštovka | 2120655 | 120 Kč | |
62X6400 | Pech RichardPech Richard | Och421X | 2148088 | 120 Kč | |
TJN7850 | Havlová BlankaHavlová Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2035701 | 120 Kč |
TJN7751 | Kottíková PavlínaKottíková Pavlína | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408039 | 120 Kč |
VLI7650 | Harazinová RadkaHarazinová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49387 | 120 Kč |
VLI0650 | Harazinová ZuzanaHarazinová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8291 | 120 Kč |
JEN7700 | Horáček TomášHoráček Tomáš | OB Jenišovice | C | 411599 | 120 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 120 Kč |
62X7250 | Pechová HelenaPechová Helena | Och421X | 336783 | 120 Kč | |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 120 Kč |
0170013 | Zhelobkov OleksiiZhelobkov Oleksii | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 2109211 | 120 Kč | |
BOR7859 | Vlčková PetraVlčková Petra | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8385 | 120 Kč |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 120 Kč |
STB7850 | Kutková PetraKutková Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52904 | 120 Kč |
STB7700 | Erben JiříErben Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 51819 | 120 Kč |
CHA7451 | Holanová HanaHolanová Hana | OK Chrastava | 2084441 | 120 Kč | |
MAS8050 | Křížková JitkaKřížková Jitka | OOB Aš | C | 301508 | 120 Kč |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 120 Kč |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 120 Kč |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2131193 | 120 Kč |
VLI8154 | Kunášková ZuzanaKunášková Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 4402225 | 120 Kč | |
0290001 | Davidová JanaDavidová Jana | 029 - Černý a Davidová | 2061777 | 120 Kč | |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 180 Kč |
0320001 | Steinova JanaSteinova Jana | 032 - Slavia Liberec | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
RUM7451 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801028 | 180 Kč |
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | 180 Kč |
JES6750 | Bílá Jiráňová IrenaBílá Jiráňová Irena | OK Rakovník | C | 7207882 | 180 Kč |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 180 Kč | |
HCE0099 | Dostálová ZuzanaDostálová Zuzana | TJ Hostivice | 2113504 | 180 Kč | |
TJN0204 | Potměšil MatyášPotměšil Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078465 | 180 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 180 Kč |
0420050 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | 042 - NER - Tůmová | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
0430051 | Hnízdilová ZdenkaHnízdilová Zdenka | 043 - NER - Krákorová | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
0460001 | Nadera KatarzynaNadera Katarzyna | 046 - (POL) CX80 Kalisz | 180 Kč | ||
OKP6500 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303918 | 180 Kč |
0490001 | Jitka Crosnier LeconteJitka Crosnier Leconte | 049 - NER - Crosnier Leconte | zapůjčit | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 190 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 190 Kč |
TUR6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9101184 | 190 Kč |
ONO0200 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52183 | 190 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 682110 | 190 Kč |
17S1450 | Hlavacikova KatarinaHlavacikova Katarina | (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 416804 | 190 Kč | |
VLI7506 | Šebelka JanŠebelka Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 190 Kč |
0050001 | Svítil PetrSvítil Petr | 005 - PetSvi | 1450170 | 190 Kč | |
VLI7757 | Habánová AnnaHabánová Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207861 | 190 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 190 Kč |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8660918 | 190 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 190 Kč |
EKP7003 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2102701 | 190 Kč |
0080001 | Karafiátová LucieKarafiátová Lucie | 008 - Karafiáti | 2134251 | 190 Kč | |
VLI7851 | Šebelková ŠtěpánkaŠebelková Štěpánka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127581 | 190 Kč |
0140001 | Šklíba JaromírŠklíba Jaromír | 014 - žádný | 2059760 | 190 Kč | |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 190 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 190 Kč |
VLI7704 | Feřt MartinFeřt Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118489 | 190 Kč |
VLI7853 | Feřtová JitkaFeřtová Jitka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120063 | 190 Kč |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | C | 7202891 | 190 Kč |
LLI6301 | Melichar JaromírMelichar Jaromír | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2092413 | 190 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 190 Kč |
KRL7301 | Bodurka JaroslavBodurka Jaroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 190 Kč | |
TUV7950 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2126344 | 190 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 190 Kč |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 190 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 190 Kč |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 1451527 | 190 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 190 Kč |
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | 2127571 | 190 Kč | |
SJC8402 | Havelka JosefHavelka Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102083 | 190 Kč |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662370 | 190 Kč |
EKP9262 | Ksandrová MarieKsandrová Marie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2103730 | 190 Kč |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LuciaDittrtová Lucia | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 285 Kč |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 285 Kč |
TUV7252 | Gibbonsová JitkaGibbonsová Jitka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2126365 | 285 Kč |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120071 | 285 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2053546 | 285 Kč |
24D5500 | Juckelandt Wolf-GeroldJuckelandt Wolf-Gerold | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 1106055 | 285 Kč | |
24D6350 | Juckelandt SabineJuckelandt Sabine | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8606442 | 285 Kč | |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 285 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 285 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888614 | 380 Kč |
LLIxxxx | Okleštěk JáchymOkleštěk Jáchym | LOK-o Liberec | zapůjčit | 420 Kč | |
PDYxxxx | Kysilka VráťaKysilka Vráťa | Běhej Poděbrady | 380 Kč | ||
0480001 | Cimbálová IrenaCimbálová Irena | 048 - NER - Cimbálová | 380 Kč | ||
0480002 | Cimbálová KateřinaCimbálová Kateřina | 048 - NER - Cimbálová | 380 Kč |