pro kategorii: T2
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 150 Kč |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 150 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 150 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 150 Kč |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 150 Kč |
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | 2106722 | 150 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 150 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 150 Kč |
CHA0754 | Krtičková EsterKrtičková Ester | OK Chrastava | C | 8908 | 150 Kč |
CHA1000 | Krtička JáchymKrtička Jáchym | OK Chrastava | C | 553441 | 150 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxBeneš Max | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1424648 | 150 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 150 Kč |
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2134351 | 150 Kč |
DKP1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9000007 | 150 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 150 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 150 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8663205 | 150 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029191 | 150 Kč |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 2061812 | 150 Kč |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 150 Kč |
VLI0903 | Pešík MatoušPešík Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113359 | 150 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 150 Kč |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 150 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070854 | 150 Kč |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 150 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2134303 | 150 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416258 | 150 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 150 Kč |
TAP8100 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067966 | 150 Kč |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 150 Kč |
VSP7653 | Jirásková MarkétaJirásková Markéta | USK Praha | C | 9101188 | 150 Kč |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8253 | 150 Kč |
VLI0906 | Maděra JakubMaděra Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2126375 | 150 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 150 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 150 Kč |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087694 | 150 Kč |
0180001 | Šrek OndřejŠrek Ondřej | 018 - nereg | 0 | 150 Kč | |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 150 Kč |
TBM0928 | Kroutil TadeášKroutil Tadeáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087680 | 150 Kč |
LCE0256 | Končáková AlžbětaKončáková Alžběta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 0 | 150 Kč |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 150 Kč |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2079491 | 150 Kč |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8277 | 150 Kč |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660508 | 150 Kč |
TJN1006 | Moučka OndřejMoučka Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | zapůjčit | 230 Kč |
TJN0951 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2116464 | 150 Kč |
TJN1107 | Zurynek TomášZurynek Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 49964 | 150 Kč |
TJN0957 | Zurynková LenkaZurynková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2102694 | 150 Kč |
0360001 | Rafajová JustýnkaRafajová Justýnka | 036 - NER - Rafaj | 515030 | 150 Kč | |
0360002 | Rafaj HynekRafaj Hynek | 036 - NER - Rafaj | zapůjčit | 230 Kč | |
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2129225 | 150 Kč |
SNA1203 | Plocek JakubPlocek Jakub | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 150 Kč |
NNN1115 | Králová AnežkaKrálová Anežka | Neregistrovaní | 7260013 | 150 Kč | |
TJN1105 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | zapůjčit | 230 Kč |
0460002 | Bartošová NatálieBartošová Natálie | 046 - NER - Košíková | 887933 | 150 Kč | |
0460004 | Ševčíková LindaŠevčíková Linda | 046 - NER - Košíková | 2051473 | 150 Kč | |
0460005 | Veruňáková ŽofieVeruňáková Žofie | 046 - NER - Košíková | 2073671 | 150 Kč | |
JIL0951 | Suchardová EllaSuchardová Ella | OK Jilemnice | C | 2144181 | 150 Kč |