Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D12

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Malíkovice
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
2.70 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0653 Rážová Dorota SK Praga C 9102086 60 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 682675 60 Kč
SLA0650 Redlová Barbora SKOB Slaný B 2085659 60 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 888639 60 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 434803 60 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1413720 60 Kč
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 60 Kč
DKP0654 Halašková Bára Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086461 60 Kč
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník C 2102534 60 Kč
TAP0752 Bublíková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2108884 60 Kč
KAM0652 Chramostová Julie OK Kamenice B 2099495 60 Kč
DKP0752 Lampová Amálie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2090870 60 Kč
DKL0750 Pilátová Rozálie KOB Kladno C 2103252 60 Kč
DKP0653 Duhová Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086460 60 Kč
TAP0653 Měšťanová Tereza KOB Tretra Praha B 7208207 60 Kč
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 51639 60 Kč
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 51532 60 Kč
TAP0655 Sotonová Šárka KOB Tretra Praha B zapůjčit 100 Kč
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515078 60 Kč
SCP0650 Puchernová Barbora OK Sparta Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 7208098 60 Kč
HCE0750 Dostálová Judita TJ Hostivice C 1421898 60 Kč
VSP0650 Hroňková Barbora USK Praha C 2058491 60 Kč
HCE0651 Kolencová Sára TJ Hostivice C 1421895 60 Kč
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno B 2080902 60 Kč
UVP0650 Bohatá Marie Slovan Praha C 7960 60 Kč
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801009 60 Kč
FSP0653 Svobodová Adriana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092374 60 Kč
FSP0650 Maříková Alžběta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116468 60 Kč
FSP0755 Leinweberová Julie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092380 60 Kč
MFP0650 Pangracová Anna Matfyz Praha C 218784 60 Kč
DOR0657 Magazu Annabelle OK Dobříš C 2104705 60 Kč
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš B 2080957 60 Kč
DOR0754 Fialová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2125345 60 Kč
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš B 2044895 60 Kč
FSP0651 Svobodová Julie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8878 60 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 60 Kč
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany B 2049632 60 Kč
RIC0656 Michalská Sára OB Říčany C 2096230 60 Kč
RIC0757 Nekovářová Lucie OB Říčany C 2085569 60 Kč
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany C 2073696 60 Kč
RIC0755 Vosátková Julie OB Říčany C 2049638 60 Kč
FSP0777 Fibírová Lucie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2081361 60 Kč
DOR0751 Vlašaná Karolína OK Dobříš C 2044887 90 Kč