Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D16

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Malíkovice
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
4.80 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0251 Janderová Barbora SK Praga C 438628 100 Kč
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha B 1418760 100 Kč
TAP0252 Popová Jana KOB Tretra Praha B 1418759 100 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103705 100 Kč
VSP0352 Berounská Adéla USK Praha B 7202884 100 Kč
VSP0256 Berounská Anna USK Praha C 7202895 100 Kč
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2115749 100 Kč
PGP0352 Čermáková Klára SK Praga B 2099498 100 Kč
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha A 2020712 100 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2051523 100 Kč
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 100 Kč
KAM0355 Chramostová Amálie OK Kamenice C 2088703 100 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 100 Kč
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole B 2079492 100 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7200326 100 Kč
ZVO0353 Kramlová Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 2083376 100 Kč
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 100 Kč
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 100 Kč
SLA0350 Jirkovská Kateřina SKOB Slaný B 206417 100 Kč
PGP0255 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna SK Praga B 1418751 100 Kč
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga C 2125333 100 Kč
PGP0354 Novotná Marie SK Praga C 515464 100 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2080901 100 Kč
DKL0252 Mišková Katka KOB Kladno C 336741 100 Kč
ROZ0250 Chalupová Aneta OK Roztoky C 2092423 100 Kč
KAM0258 Bejvlová Karolína OK Kamenice A 2058463 100 Kč
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice A 442879 100 Kč
KAM0356 Mojžíšková Klára OK Kamenice B 2084936 100 Kč
KAM0253 Mojžíšková Lucie OK Kamenice B 2084949 100 Kč
KAM0257 Selucká Alžběta OK Kamenice C 2083407 100 Kč
KAM0255 Štěpánková Ema OK Kamenice C 2087652 100 Kč
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 100 Kč
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš A 2045307 100 Kč
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš C 2045303 100 Kč
DOR0353 Baštová Julie OK Dobříš C 2050483 100 Kč
DKL0251 Rousová Lucie KOB Kladno C 2126358 100 Kč
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 49632 150 Kč