pro kategorii: H21L
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 100 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 100 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 100 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 100 Kč |
DKL7400 | Surkov IvanSurkov Ivan | KOB Kladno | C | 2070411 | 100 Kč |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 100 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 100 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 100 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 100 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 100 Kč |
KAM9604 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 682340 | 100 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 100 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 100 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 100 Kč |
ASU8849 | Oľhava RichardOľhava Richard | Magnus Orienteering | C | 100 Kč | |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 Kč |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 100 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 100 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 100 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 100 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | B | 336710 | 100 Kč |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 100 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 100 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 100 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 100 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 100 Kč |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442860 | 150 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7210114 | 150 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 150 Kč |