Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45L

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Malíkovice
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
7.50 km, 170 m, 14 kontrol
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 100 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 100 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 100 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 100 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 100 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 100 Kč
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 100 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 100 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 100 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 100 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 100 Kč
TAP7200 Černý Daniel KOB Tretra Praha C 2103742 100 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 100 Kč
PVP7200 Ptáček Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2087658 100 Kč
ROZ7100 Svoboda Ondřej OK Roztoky C 416137 100 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 100 Kč
ZVO6902 Brachtl Daniel OB SK Zvole C 887907 100 Kč
ROZ7300 Čech Zdeněk OK Roztoky C 2085008 100 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 100 Kč
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 100 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 100 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 100 Kč
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 100 Kč
HCE7100 Strnad Pavel TJ Hostivice C 1417262 100 Kč
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 100 Kč
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 100 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 100 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 100 Kč
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 100 Kč
LBE7000 Uhlíř Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331179 100 Kč
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 100 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 7209351 100 Kč
FSP7200 Mařík Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116469 100 Kč
PGP6405 Čermák Radek SK Praga C 1413333 100 Kč
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 100 Kč
DOR7200 Lorenc Václav OK Dobříš C 2058507 100 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 100 Kč
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 2073691 100 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 100 Kč
ZVO6801 Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole C 2800292 150 Kč
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 100 Kč