Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Malíkovice
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
2.30 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
(76)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP1002 Oliverius Filip Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2127889 60 Kč
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 60 Kč
PGP1300 Darmovzal Marek SK Praga C 232906 60 Kč
DKP1104 Balga Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887932 60 Kč
ROU1101 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099506 60 Kč
ROU1150 Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099514 60 Kč
KAM1201 Sláma Marek OK Kamenice C 301065 60 Kč
DKP1201 Halaška David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092360 60 Kč
DKP1154 Šavelová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886251 60 Kč
CEP1300 Pilař Jiří Čepíci C 53459 60 Kč
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2126351 60 Kč
DKP1055 Lacinová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129251 60 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 60 Kč
DKP1153 Procházková Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103718 60 Kč
SMR1700 Lukavec Tomáš SNS Smržovka 60 Kč
TAP1151 Pohlová Sandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2103246 60 Kč
PGP0350 Pokorná Linda SK Praga C 51638 60 Kč
DKP1252 Nekvasilová Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103761 60 Kč
DKP7651 Seifertová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103749 60 Kč
DKP1157 Englová Žofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103743 60 Kč
HCE1200 Pinkr Josef TJ Hostivice C 1417247 60 Kč
SCP1450 Vrabcová Olívie OK Sparta Praha C 51558 60 Kč
SCP1500 Vrabec Adrian OK Sparta Praha C 51571 60 Kč
MFP1201 Král Eduard Matfyz Praha 60 Kč
DKP1102 Hladík Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2096233 60 Kč
DKP0751 Sanna Vivian Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 60 Kč
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 420404 60 Kč
KAM7751 Rejšková Blanka OK Kamenice C 2103702 60 Kč
SCP1200 Petráň Lukáš OK Sparta Praha C 301359 60 Kč
SCP0900 Pucherna Marek OK Sparta Praha C 7410123 60 Kč
DKP0853 Havlínová Josefína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103727 60 Kč
ROU1301 Havlák Tobiáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 60 Kč
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 232490 60 Kč
HCE1150 Dostálová Rebeka TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 60 Kč
DKL1101 Lukavský Vít KOB Kladno C 2126368 60 Kč
3BX1250 Michálková Veronika ČaČua 53606 60 Kč
NNN0040 Balcarovi Hana,Anna,Míša Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
ZVO1250 Mikulová Stella OB SK Zvole C 2116193 60 Kč
PGP0651 Přibíková Agáta SK Praga C 301618 60 Kč
LBE0950 Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2103787 60 Kč
LBE1150 Uhlířová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331238 60 Kč
SLA0900 Grisa Dominik SKOB Slaný C 2109683 60 Kč
DKP1257 van Dongen Annemiek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1407425 60 Kč
1UZ0900 Hýbl Orlík VIPrahlé mládí zapůjčit 100 Kč
ZBP1200 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 60 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 60 Kč
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 60 Kč
DKP1301 Míka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8537 60 Kč
LOU1200 Šunka Hubert SK Moravan Louňovice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
LOU1051 Šunková Sára SK Moravan Louňovice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
LOU7550 Šunková Karolína SK Moravan Louňovice C 60 Kč
LOU0850 Šunková Berta SK Moravan Louňovice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKP1251 Collis Emma Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 202233 60 Kč
DKP1450 Collis Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 517704 60 Kč
LBE1001 Benda Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52317 60 Kč
FSP1300 Skripnik Kilián VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 887950 60 Kč
LBE1199 Rambousková Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 981802 60 Kč
LBE1399 Rambousková Julie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 981803 60 Kč
FSP0903 Schlindenbuch Noe VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092388 60 Kč
SCP1250 Bašusová Olga OK Sparta Praha C 51561 60 Kč
MFP1051 Pangrácová Eva Matfyz Praha C 2103268 60 Kč
DOR1250 Fialová Kristýna OK Dobříš C 2125352 60 Kč
DKP0812 Karych Alexander Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103750 60 Kč
DKP1353 Karychová Renée Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKL1300 Janda Matyáš KOB Kladno C 7207773 60 Kč
SLA1100 Hanák Kryštof SKOB Slaný C 9201329 60 Kč
NNN0049 Smutny Martin Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN0054 Drbohlav Vašík Neregistrovaní 897384 60 Kč
NNN0059 Janda Vit Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
TAP1052 Jakubesová Julie KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
6KC1200 Ouda Tomáš Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
JES0801 Kodeš Martin OK Rakovník 60 Kč
MFP1050 Váchová Soňa Matfyz Praha C 2099500 60 Kč
SLAXXX3 Václavíková Anna SKOB Slaný zapůjčit 100 Kč