Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Fotbalové hřiště v Dobříči
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     Linie     Prichozi    
2.18 km, 5 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 50 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103247 50 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 50 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 50 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 50 Kč
KRL1055 Blechová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
LPM0750 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088719 50 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887603 75 Kč
3.03 km, 6 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 50 Kč
41D0750 Burgmair Juliane (GER) OLG Regensburg 1231007 72 Kč
DCH0753 Maierová Daniela Victoria Radioelektronika Cheb C 8039 50 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 50 Kč
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 50 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 50 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8684 50 Kč
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 50 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 50 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 50 Kč
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 232611 50 Kč
KRL0754 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 9102146 50 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 75 Kč
8XC0099 Mája Švamberková NER- Neregistrovani 72 Kč
3.35 km, 10 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 682652 50 Kč
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 50 Kč
41D0450 Kraus Katharina (GER) OLG Regensburg 1692004 72 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2111733 50 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 50 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 50 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656680 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 50 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 1428926 50 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 50 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 50 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 50 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice B 232613 50 Kč
VPM0455 Mikešová Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 75 Kč
3.58 km, 9 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0258 Daňková Dominika Radioelektronika Cheb C 2103785 70 Kč
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7202893 70 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 70 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš B 4455 70 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering A 2035733 70 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice A 9412003 70 Kč
4.83 km, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
41D0050 Kraus Sophie (GER) OLG Regensburg 7042000 100 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 70 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 70 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7210111 100 Kč
6.79 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU8951 Kuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk C 7003039 70 Kč
LPM9451 Šilhavá Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236985 70 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656688 70 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656698 70 Kč
41D9950 Lehner Marei (GER) OLG Regensburg 9922222 100 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 70 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 70 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7003008 70 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 70 Kč
KRL9954 Škrlová Kristýna Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656622 70 Kč
4.83 km, 13 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 70 Kč
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 70 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 70 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 70 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 70 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 70 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1420788 70 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 70 Kč
SKV7451 Bredlerová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204509 70 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 70 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 70 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 301420 100 Kč
4.18 km, 9 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 70 Kč
41D6500 Weber Petra (GER) OLG Regensburg 1965923 100 Kč
41D6850 Grifoni Milena (GER) OLG Regensburg 8141268 100 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 70 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 70 Kč
KSH7251 Jirsová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 70 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
KRL6951 Škrlová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 100 Kč
VPM5757 Bouchalová Zdena KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52378 100 Kč
4.00 km, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 70 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 70 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 70 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 70 Kč
3.35 km, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM4550 Jedličková Jindra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01490 70 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 70 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 70 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 70 Kč
2RC5150 Nyklová Helena Dalovice 301337 100 Kč
2.18 km, 5 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301728 50 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 50 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam KČT Aš C 2087659 50 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7791777 50 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 50 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 50 Kč
KRL0803 Blecha Adam Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0903 Šebian Samuel Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL1003 Bejvančický Jan Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031365 50 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 08531 50 Kč
3.03 km, 6 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 50 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor KČT Aš C 237548 50 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering C 2096262 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103269 50 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 50 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 207825 50 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 50 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 301494 75 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 75 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7207338 75 Kč
3.58 km, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 50 Kč
41D0500 Burgmair David (GER) OLG Regensburg 1832005 72 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421915 50 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421927 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory B 2080905 50 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082911 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 9005143 50 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 50 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421918 50 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 232337 75 Kč
5.62 km, 12 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
41D0200 Kraus Konstantin (GER) OLG Regensburg 1462002 100 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 70 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš B 2026165 70 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš B 2026164 70 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 70 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421923 70 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 2080906 70 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 70 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov B 8687 70 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656560 70 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2049567 70 Kč
VPM0203 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 303936 70 Kč
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8627108 100 Kč
7.46 km, 16 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0113 Svatek Daniel Radioelektronika Cheb C 2090868 70 Kč
41D0100 Lehner Benedikt (GER) OLG Regensburg 2034074 100 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 9102149 70 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 70 Kč
VPM0102 Hlinovský Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035167 70 Kč
10.91 km, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
41D9600 Nürnberger Julian (GER) OLG Regensburg 7101596 100 Kč
41D9900 Brandl Lorenz (GER) OLG Regensburg 1111099 100 Kč
41D9901 Schwarck Philipp (GER) OLG Regensburg 8119911 100 Kč
41D9902 Wartner Felix (GER) OLG Regensburg 1212999 100 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš C 301505 70 Kč
41D9500 Janischowksy Fabian (GER) OLG Regensburg 8625190 100 Kč
41D9601 Lehner Korbinian (GER) OLG Regensburg 8112255 100 Kč
41D9700 Janischowsky Lukas (GER) OLG Regensburg 550297 100 Kč
41D9800 Lehner Quirin (GER) OLG Regensburg 1690505 100 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B 2067347 70 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 70 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 236987 70 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 70 Kč
LPM9304 Vištejn Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 207839 70 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 70 Kč
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995860 70 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 70 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 70 Kč
8XC8700 Štěpán Jan NER- Neregistrovani zapůjčit 163 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656683 70 Kč
8XC7699 Škop Michal NER- Neregistrovani zapůjčit 120 Kč
7.46 km, 16 kontrol
(25)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 70 Kč
LPM7603 Kožíšek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 70 Kč
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 7207367 70 Kč
ONO7502 Holík Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 2087685 70 Kč
KSH7601 Fiala Michal OB Kašperské Hory C 416182 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301726 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
MAS7501 Pjenčák Roman KČT Aš C 2087640 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 70 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 70 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 70 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 70 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 70 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 70 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060400 70 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 07879 70 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 7208235 70 Kč
KRL7301 Bodurka Jaroslav Kometa Kralovice C 100 Kč
VPM7202 Beránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 100 Kč
6.61 km, 16 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 70 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel KČT Aš C 2026167 70 Kč
41D1700 Casanova Valerio (GER) OLG Regensburg 8170466 100 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 70 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 70 Kč
NEK7000 Nádeníček Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 232230 70 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 70 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 301421 70 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 70 Kč
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 70 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 100 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 70 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 100 Kč
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887628 100 Kč
5.62 km, 12 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 70 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 70 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 2106737 70 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
KSH5901 Janošík Lubomír OB Kašperské Hory C 2080909 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 70 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 207806 70 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 100 Kč
4.00 km, 10 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav KČT Aš C 7886 70 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 70 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 70 Kč
JES4601 Otta Pavel OK Rakovník C 301666 70 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 70 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 70 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 70 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 70 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 70 Kč
3.16 km, 5 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 50 Kč
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 50 Kč
MLA1101 Klier Šimon MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 50 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém KČT Aš C 301515 50 Kč
SKV1251 Anna Vlašímská TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 50 Kč
VPM1000 Beránek Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 09129 50 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 50 Kč
LPM1101 Bursa Áron OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 50 Kč
VPM8750 Václavíková Monika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1409873 50 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 50 Kč
VPM1001 Chramosta Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2103737 50 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 70 Kč
LPM1250 Schrage Anna Walravina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51577 50 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2113095 50 Kč
VPM1199 Křižanovský Matěj KOS Slavia Plzeň 416311 50 Kč
VPM1399 Rauch Tobiáš KOS Slavia Plzeň 9999999 50 Kč
8XC Fíďa Švamberk NER- Neregistrovani 50 Kč
8XC0098 Jéňa Švamberk NER- Neregistrovani 50 Kč
3.63 km, 5 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 50 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 50 Kč
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 50 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 50 Kč
KRL0954 Čadková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
LPM0952 Dvořáková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102687 50 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 50 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 50 Kč
VPM0808 Mikeš Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
3.29 km, 8 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 50 Kč
LCV9401 Kraus Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253146 50 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 50 Kč
ONO7752 Dondová Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 50 Kč
41D7450 Burgmair Annette (GER) OLG Regensburg 1081074 50 Kč
MLA8051 Klierová Simona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 50 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301497 50 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 50 Kč
NEK1100 Fecko Richard Nejdek Orienteering C 232229 50 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 50 Kč
NEK7800 Pávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering 50 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 50 Kč
VPM7800 Sobota Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň 01466 50 Kč
KRL0658 Králová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL9505 Žákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
LPM7050 Valešová Irena OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 50 Kč
LPM6000 Valeš Milan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 50 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 287, vklad: 18926 Kč