Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D14

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Doksy
Pořadatel:
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov
2.90 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM0551 Davidová Noemi ZOOB Rumburk C 2126349 60 Kč
TUR0451 Lamačová Pavlína OOB TJ Turnov C 2109762 60 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 2095950 60 Kč
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 2095942 60 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 2019212 60 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 60 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 60 Kč
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2078460 60 Kč
CHA0451 Cihlářová Barbora OK Chrastava C 2084431 60 Kč
CHA0552 Houdová Veronika OK Chrastava C 2070843 60 Kč
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava B 2049590 60 Kč
CHA0450 Tomanicová Sofie OK Chrastava B 436428 60 Kč
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 1403054 60 Kč
TUV0559 Mellanová Judita SOK TJ Turnov B 1418087 60 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 51600 60 Kč
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 60 Kč
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov B 888626 60 Kč
CHA0551 Schröterová Adéla OK Chrastava C 2049596 60 Kč
BOR0453 Rumlenová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4367 60 Kč
BOR0555 Štěpánková Běla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4357 60 Kč
BOR0458 Zemancová Nicol OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4359 60 Kč
BOR0550 Sochová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2800166 60 Kč
BOR0456 Průšková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 446324 60 Kč
BOR0457 Jakoubková Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 682369 60 Kč
VLI0456 Burešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2117401 60 Kč
LLI0450 Marková Hana TJ Loko Liberec C 2060281 60 Kč
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2088165 60 Kč
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085567 60 Kč
TJN0454 Vokušová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2102560 60 Kč
TJN0450 Zaňková Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069089 60 Kč
JEN0452 Menclová Anna OB Jenišovice C 2103259 60 Kč
RUM0552 Havlová Katka ZOOB Rumburk C 8964 60 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080991 60 Kč
KUL0550 Derflová Eliška KOB Ústí nad Labem C zapůjčit 100 Kč
TJN0554 Zoubková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078475 90 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113493 90 Kč
2DD9965 Pompe Lone (GER) GER - Unregistered 7208001 60 Kč
2DD9964 Rimpel Gesine (GER) GER - Unregistered 8000003 60 Kč
2DD9963 Mühlstädt Anna (GER) GER - Unregistered 7300445 60 Kč
2DD9962 Hänsel Flora (GER) GER - Unregistered 2007835 60 Kč
2DD9961 Kärger Eline (GER) GER - Unregistered 2206 60 Kč
2DD9960 Klein Franka (GER) GER - Unregistered 2037297 60 Kč
2DD9959 Hockeborn Anne (GER) GER - Unregistered 7208675 60 Kč
2DD9958 Olsen Liv Grete (GER) GER - Unregistered 445642 60 Kč
2DD9940 Shiver Merlea c (GER) GER - Unregistered 0007208006 60 Kč