Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
08.04.2018
Místo konání:
Doksy
Pořadatel:
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov
6.00 km, 105 m, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(85)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 9101181 90 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 7201809 90 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 90 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 90 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš TJ Loko Liberec R 8651739 90 Kč
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 90 Kč
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 232093 90 Kč
LDC8901 Havel Michal KOB Děčín C 1413339 90 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 90 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 90 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200331 90 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7092626 90 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 90 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 90 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 90 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 90 Kč
DOK8400 Francke Jan OK Doksy C 688312 90 Kč
VLI7604 Vodrážka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2043604 90 Kč
92X7701 Pešík Michal Jizerky 2120665 90 Kč
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 90 Kč
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 90 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 90 Kč
TUR8002 Oma Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 800320 90 Kč
92X7700 Štryncl Pavel Jizerky 2095954 90 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 90 Kč
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 90 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 90 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 90 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 90 Kč
TUR9502 Horák Patrik OOB TJ Turnov C 9001001 90 Kč
CHA7203 Schröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 301545 90 Kč
TUV7135 Žemlík Pavel SOK TJ Turnov C 8893 90 Kč
TUR9000 Moravec Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 53759 90 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 8655411 90 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 515503 90 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 90 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 2801027 90 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 90 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 90 Kč
SJC8005 Švihovský Jaromír Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008018 90 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 90 Kč
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886300 90 Kč
BOR7809 Kolařík Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1302816 90 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7003001 90 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 90 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 90 Kč
SRK9002 Ptáček Jiří SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7210306 90 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 90 Kč
VLI9300 Novák Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118472 90 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 90 Kč
TUR7201 Drahoňovský Aleš OOB TJ Turnov C 888638 90 Kč
TJN8600 Francke Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2045203 90 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1969696 90 Kč
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027247 90 Kč
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 232325 90 Kč
TJN5604 Novotný Otakar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8260 90 Kč
TJN8200 Petr Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2800222 90 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 90 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8656670 90 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 90 Kč
FSP7900 Čech Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 416195 90 Kč
ZBM9104 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232343 90 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 90 Kč
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 90 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 90 Kč
88P9500 Dzioba Mateusz (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 9101295 90 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 90 Kč
SUL6000 Hromádka Miroslav OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8138 90 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 90 Kč
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 7202899 90 Kč
46X8900 Jurga Václav Krutě Kruté Krůty 2800296 90 Kč
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 135 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8309000 135 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 135 Kč
PHK0007 Galbavý Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2059764 135 Kč
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 135 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 135 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 7201203 135 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 2045221 135 Kč
TUR0308 Mellan Jonáš OOB TJ Turnov B 888622 135 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 135 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 135 Kč
2EC7600 Babický Jan Babičáci 135 Kč
2DD9974 Kamolz Anton (GER) GER - Unregistered 1409868 90 Kč
VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8300 135 Kč