Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Saxbo)

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
21.04.2018
Místo konání:
Lückendorf (Německo)
Pořadatel:
CHA - OK Chrastava
2.40 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 150 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 150 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 150 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 150 Kč
KAM0358 Semíková Julie OK Kamenice C 2080943 150 Kč
VSP6505 Mencl Miloslav USK Praha C 52277 150 Kč
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51218 150 Kč
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 150 Kč
LLI7550 Bradáčová Marie TJ Loko Liberec C 2060204 150 Kč
LLI7252 Melicharová Barbora TJ Loko Liberec C 51203 150 Kč
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 150 Kč
LLI0602 Hejna Štěpán TJ Loko Liberec C zapůjčit 190 Kč
KPY8300 Grabmüller Radek SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C zapůjčit 190 Kč
CHA0502 Just Samuel OK Chrastava C 2049594 150 Kč
CHA7853 Justová Marie OK Chrastava 2084435 150 Kč
CHA7552 Krupková Martina OK Chrastava C 2084437 150 Kč
CHA7450 Sychrová Kateřina OK Chrastava 2084438 150 Kč
DLT7301 Průša Josef KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 2111710 150 Kč
DLT0401 Průša Josef KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 2111711 150 Kč
DLT7451 Průšová Hana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 2116186 150 Kč
VSP7354 Hejnová Martina USK Praha C 411502 150 Kč
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub TJ Loko Liberec B 8656716 150 Kč
LLI0653 Rindová Adriana TJ Loko Liberec C 2060289 150 Kč
LLI7450 Rindová Kateřina TJ Loko Liberec C 2060286 150 Kč
FYD9851 Macháčková Eliška Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 49995 150 Kč
FYD0051 Macháčková Barbora Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 49994 150 Kč
VLI7553 Maškarincová Hana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088151 150 Kč
VSP7012 Neyrinck Noel USK Praha C 2067921 150 Kč
VLI7851 Šebelková Štěpánka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402218 150 Kč
VLI7303 Maškarinec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088185 150 Kč
BOR7958 Votýpková Zuzana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8514 150 Kč
BOR0600 Svoboda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4371 150 Kč
TJN6801 Kottík Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2103701 150 Kč
TJNxx01 Jakubík Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2103725 150 Kč
VLI0608 Lochman Adam Slavia Liberec orienteering C zapůjčit 190 Kč
LTPxxxx Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice zapůjčit 190 Kč
STB6701 Dolejší Miloš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52907 150 Kč
74Cxxx1 Schejbal Petr NER 253138 150 Kč
74Cxxx2 Schejbalová Alena NER 253139 150 Kč
KAM7300 Novák Ondřej OK Kamenice C 2051545 150 Kč
KAM7251 Nováková Eva OK Kamenice C 2051503 150 Kč
66C075x Janáková Karolína Amatéři zapůjčit 190 Kč