Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Ašský štít, 55.ročník)

Datum:
22.04.2018
Místo konání:
Podílná u Aše
Pořadatel:
MAS - KČT Aš
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     P    
1.11 km, 6 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 50 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 50 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika KČT Aš C 50 Kč
1.45 km, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 50 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 50 Kč
ONO0750 Nejedlá Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 301498 50 Kč
DCH0655 Novotná Kristýna Radioelektronika Cheb C 443063 50 Kč
DCH0657 Doubravová Barbora Radioelektronika Cheb C 443100 50 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 50 Kč
LPM0750 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088719 50 Kč
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 50 Kč
ONO0653 Holíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 2087719 50 Kč
2.26 km, 8 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 50 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov C 301730 50 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 1428926 50 Kč
DCH0558 Chárová Anna Viktorie Radioelektronika Cheb C 2121894 50 Kč
DCH0559 Gillarová Laura Radioelektronika Cheb C 2103793 50 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 682652 50 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 50 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 50 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656680 50 Kč
3.31 km, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 70 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš B 4455 70 Kč
DCH0258 Daňková Dominika Radioelektronika Cheb C 2103785 70 Kč
5.18 km, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 70 Kč
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092353 70 Kč
6.12 km, 11 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 70 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 70 Kč
SKV8951 Ondrová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 416217 70 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 70 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 70 Kč
LPM9451 Šilhavá Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236985 70 Kč
5.18 km, 11 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 70 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka KČT Aš C 301508 70 Kč
MAS7850 Halíková Renata KČT Aš C 301512 70 Kč
NEK7250 Polcarová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 301424 70 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 301420 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 70 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 70 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 70 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 70 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 70 Kč
SKV7451 Bredlerová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204509 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 70 Kč
4.48 km, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 70 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 70 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 70 Kč
3.53 km, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 70 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 70 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 70 Kč
2.26 km, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 70 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 70 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 70 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 70 Kč
1.11 km, 6 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 50 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301728 50 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam KČT Aš C 2087659 50 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 50 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 50 Kč
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 2082912 50 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7791777 50 Kč
2.26 km, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 50 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor KČT Aš C 237548 50 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj KČT Aš C 2026161 50 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 50 Kč
DCH0606 Nikodém Ondřej Radioelektronika Cheb C 443065 50 Kč
BSO0603 Spiřík František KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 50 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 50 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 301494 50 Kč
3.31 km, 10 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 50 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 50 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421918 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory B 2080905 50 Kč
LPM0503 Szabó Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102775 50 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421927 50 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421915 50 Kč
5.18 km, 11 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš B 2026165 70 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš B 2026164 70 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 70 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov A 9101105 70 Kč
DCH0205 Svatek Samuel Radioelektronika Cheb C 2090848 70 Kč
DCH0309 Trpák Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 2103765 70 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421923 70 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 2080906 70 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7208210 70 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 1428921 70 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 70 Kč
8.56 km, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0113 Svatek Daniel Radioelektronika Cheb C 2090868 70 Kč
10.19 km, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš C 301505 70 Kč
MAS9300 Šulc Marek KČT Aš 301507 70 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš KČT Aš C 9097 70 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 70 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 70 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204979 70 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 105 Kč
8.56 km, 14 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS7500 Burša Pavel KČT Aš C 2087640 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301726 70 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 70 Kč
MLA8100 Prinz Tomáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 70 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 70 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2081365 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 70 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 70 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 70 Kč
ONO7502 Holík Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 2087685 70 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 70 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
6.12 km, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 70 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 2106737 70 Kč
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 70 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 70 Kč
LPM6910 Smaržík Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 4454 70 Kč
BSO6800 Vít Vlastimil KOB Baník Sokolov C 8655481 70 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 70 Kč
4.48 km, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 70 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
MAS5401 Hájek Jan KČT Aš C 7885 70 Kč
52D5901 Kirsch Stefan (GER) TV Coburg-Neuses 9590609 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 70 Kč
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI Vejprty C 207806 70 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 70 Kč
3.53 km, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav KČT Aš C 7886 70 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 70 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 70 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 70 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 70 Kč
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 49619 70 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 70 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 70 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 70 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 70 Kč
1.10 km, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém KČT Aš C 301515 40 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk KČT Aš C 2087666 40 Kč
ONO0802 Pöselt Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 1428940 40 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 40 Kč
BSO1100 Jirka Jindřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 40 Kč
BSO1400 Rambousek Marek KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 40 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 40 Kč
1.10 km, 7 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 40 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 40 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 40 Kč
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 40 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 40 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 301405 40 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 40 Kč
1.45 km, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7752 Dondová Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 40 Kč
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 40 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301496 40 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 40 Kč
SKV9999 Ondrová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 80 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 40 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 179, vklad: 10985 Kč