Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Saxbo)

pro kategorii: H45

Datum:
22.04.2018
Místo konání:
Lückendorf (Německo), Forsthaus
Pořadatel:
CHA - OK Chrastava
3.10 km, 185 m, 17 kontrol
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7202 Kruschina Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682112 100 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 100 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 100 Kč
STB7000 Průšek Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1418754 100 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav TJ Loko Liberec C 434598 100 Kč
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 100 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 100 Kč
LLI6900 Hejna Stanislav TJ Loko Liberec C 682678 100 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 100 Kč
TUV7001 Tomášek Ondřej SOK TJ Turnov C 411519 100 Kč
TUV7301 Hájek Jan SOK TJ Turnov C 5788 100 Kč
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 100 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 7300172 100 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 100 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 100 Kč
TUR7301 Vřešťál Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 7205031 100 Kč
TUR7203 Lamač Jaroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 8068 100 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 100 Kč
VLI7000 Honzík Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102148 100 Kč
VLI6803 Žukov Libor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8294 100 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 100 Kč
VLI7303 Maškarinec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088185 100 Kč
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 100 Kč
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 100 Kč
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 100 Kč
BOR5800 Průcha Miloslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1958242 100 Kč
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8521 100 Kč
BOR7004 Studničný Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8412 100 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 100 Kč
2KZ7300 Tourek Jan Česká Kamenice zapůjčit 140 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 100 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 100 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš TJ Loko Liberec C 8657098 100 Kč
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 100 Kč
LME7102 Izák Pavel SK Los Mělník C 2061860 100 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 100 Kč
19P6900 Pachnik Dariusz (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1396727 100 Kč
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C zapůjčit 140 Kč
TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020748 100 Kč
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 100 Kč
TJN5604 Novotný Otakar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8260 100 Kč
TJN6500 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416839 100 Kč
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 100 Kč
TJN6300 Pustai Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232643 100 Kč
TJN7004 Řehoř Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059729 100 Kč
TJN7201 Ulman Aleš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078471 100 Kč
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8659401 100 Kč
TJN6603 Žucha Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2017687 100 Kč
KAM6400 Ročejdl Marek OK Kamenice C 995804 100 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 100 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 100 Kč
97Cxxxx Sykorka Ivan No register 4622374 100 Kč