Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 CZK |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 60 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 60 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 60 CZK |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | 60 CZK |
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | 1416363 | 60 CZK |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 60 CZK |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 60 CZK |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 60 CZK |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102816 | 60 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 60 CZK |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0653 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | C | 2102785 | 60 CZK |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 60 CZK |
KNC0751 | Ludvíková NatálieLudvíková Natálie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 60 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 60 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 60 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 CZK |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 60 CZK |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | C | 52857 | 60 CZK |
DOB0770 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088194 | 60 CZK |
DOB0661 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088190 | 60 CZK |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 60 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 60 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 60 CZK |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2086454 | 60 CZK |
KNC0551 | Botková JosefínaBotková Josefína | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 CZK |
KNC0555 | Ludvíková AliceLudvíková Alice | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51400 | 60 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 7209445 | 60 CZK |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 60 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 100 CZK |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 100 CZK |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 2125333 | 100 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 100 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 100 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 CZK |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 100 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 CZK |
VIP7855 | Skobová TerezaSkobová Tereza | SK VIPrahlo | C | 2053563 | 100 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 100 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 100 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 100 CZK |
DKP8257 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 100 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 100 CZK |
DKP8550 | Tučková LucieTučková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095927 | 100 CZK |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 100 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 100 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 100 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8653088 | 100 CZK |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 100 CZK |
DKP9151 | Palasová TerezaPalasová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49875 | 100 CZK |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 100 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 100 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 CZK |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 100 CZK | |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 100 CZK |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7201204 | 100 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 150 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 150 CZK |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 100 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 CZK |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 100 CZK |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 100 CZK |
VSP8150 | Kopecká AnežkaKopecká Anežka | USK Praha | C | 51642 | 100 CZK |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 100 CZK |
LBE7950 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 100 CZK |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 100 CZK |
KNC7800 | Ludvíková KatarinaLudvíková Katarina | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 224867 | 100 CZK | |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 100 CZK |
JPV7757 | Vláčilová KateřinaVláčilová Kateřina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 09943 | 100 CZK |
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 100 CZK |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 100 CZK |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 100 CZK | |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 CZK |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 CZK |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 100 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 CZK |
JES6750 | Bílá Jiráňová IrenaBílá Jiráňová Irena | OK Rakovník | C | 7207882 | 100 CZK |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 100 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 100 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 100 CZK |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 2800302 | 100 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 100 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 100 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 CZK |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 100 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 60 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 60 CZK |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 60 CZK |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0802 | Kunc LukášKunc Lukáš | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 100 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 60 CZK |
VSP0805 | Plecitý MatoušPlecitý Matouš | USK Praha | C | 2127871 | 60 CZK |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 60 CZK |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 60 CZK |
KNC0801 | Pačes FrantišekPačes František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 60 CZK |
JES0800 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | OK Rakovník | C | 2115736 | 60 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 CZK |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 60 CZK |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 60 CZK |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102821 | 60 CZK |
FYD0801 | Juřina JakubJuřina Jakub | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2112749 | 60 CZK |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 232246 | 60 CZK |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 60 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 60 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088179 | 60 CZK |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 60 CZK |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 60 CZK |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 7210315 | 60 CZK |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 60 CZK |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 60 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103736 | 60 CZK |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 60 CZK |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | 2103755 | 60 CZK | |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | B | 2067945 | 60 CZK |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 60 CZK |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 90 CZK |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 60 CZK |
KNC0402 | Pačes MarekPačes Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7205039 | 60 CZK |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 8655423 | 60 CZK |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 8655418 | 60 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 CZK |
PGP0409 | Štark MatějŠtark Matěj | SK Praga | C | 887632 | 60 CZK |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 60 CZK |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 60 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 60 CZK |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1KZ0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | Broumy Orienteering | 887638 | 100 CZK | |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 100 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 100 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 150 CZK |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 2075683 | 150 CZK |
NNN0300 | Špaček MatějŠpaček Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 8222227 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 100 CZK |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 100 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 CZK |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 100 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 100 CZK |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 100 CZK |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8656733 | 100 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 100 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 100 CZK |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 100 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 100 CZK |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 100 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 100 CZK |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 100 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 CZK |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 100 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 100 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 100 CZK |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 100 CZK |
VSP7800 | Kopecký PavelKopecký Pavel | USK Praha | C | 49385 | 100 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 100 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 100 CZK |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 100 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 100 CZK |
1KZ0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | Broumy Orienteering | 887605 | 100 CZK | |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 100 CZK |
VLI8101 | Buchtík OndřejBuchtík Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042525 | 100 CZK |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 100 CZK |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 CZK |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 100 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 100 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 100 CZK |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 100 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 100 CZK |
VSP6801 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | USK Praha | C | 515108 | 100 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 100 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 100 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 100 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 CZK |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 100 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 100 CZK |
TUR8908 | Mysliveček MarekMysliveček Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 53706 | 100 CZK |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 100 CZK |
DKP8801 | Urbánek JanUrbánek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125336 | 100 CZK |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 100 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 100 CZK |
VLI7101 | Hanovec PetrHanovec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629811 | 100 CZK |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 100 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 150 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 150 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899156 | 150 CZK |
NNN7300 | Špaček MichalŠpaček Michal | Neregistrovaní | 8222225 | 150 CZK | |
NNN7900 | Libus JanLibus Jan | Neregistrovaní | 446418 | 150 CZK | |
UVP8800 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | Slovan Praha | C | 2099488 | 150 CZK |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 150 CZK |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 100 CZK |
6KC0000 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | Neregistrovaní | 2129214 | 100 CZK | |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 100 CZK |
DKP8202 | Tuček MichalTuček Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103753 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 100 CZK |
5RX7700 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | NNN | rent | 140 CZK | |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 100 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 100 CZK |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 100 CZK |
RIC7703 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | OB Říčany | C | 2092426 | 100 CZK |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 100 CZK |
FYD7800 | Juřina FrantišekJuřina František | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8329 | 100 CZK |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | 1416364 | 100 CZK | |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 150 CZK |
DKL8200 | Cabrnoch PavelCabrnoch Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 515075 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 CZK |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 100 CZK |
KAM6601 | Mack TomášMack Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 442875 | 100 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 CZK |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 100 CZK |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 100 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 CZK |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 100 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 100 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 CZK |
DKP7101 | Elleder DanielElleder Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800307 | 100 CZK |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 100 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 301272 | 100 CZK | |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 100 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 CZK |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 100 CZK |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 2099493 | 100 CZK | |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 60 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 CZK |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 60 CZK |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 60 CZK |
6KC0800 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | Neregistrovaní | 2129190 | 60 CZK | |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2129177 | 60 CZK | |
6KC1200 | Ouda TomášOuda Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 60 CZK | ||
LBE1650 | Šimonová ZuzanaŠimonová Zuzana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 60 CZK | |
ROZ1200 | Kunc KryštofKunc Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 60 CZK | |
VSP1300 | Kopecký HynekKopecký Hynek | USK Praha | C | 52760 | 60 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 60 CZK |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 60 CZK | |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 60 CZK |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 60 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 60 CZK |
JES1150 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | OK Rakovník | C | 2115759 | 60 CZK |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | 2085578 | 60 CZK | |
RIC7854 | Schnablová RenátaSchnablová Renáta | OB Říčany | C | 2085562 | 60 CZK |
FYD1150 | Juřinová AnetaJuřinová Aneta | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 60 CZK | |
DOB1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 2113513 | 60 CZK |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 60 CZK | |
5WC1150 | Vaníčková EliškaVaníčková Eliška | SK Líšná | 232893 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 60 CZK |
9XX7300 | Eliáš MarekEliáš Marek | neregistrovaní Na kopci | nepotřebuje | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7900 | Kunc OndřejKunc Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 100 CZK | |
9XX0150 | Eliášová KateřinaEliášová Kateřina | neregistrovaní Na kopci | nepotřebuje | 100 CZK | |
DKP0256 | Ledinská EliškaLedinská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113484 | 100 CZK |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 100 CZK |
PGP7709 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | C | 7956 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1KZ6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | Broumy Orienteering | 887609 | 120 CZK | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 CZK |
8RC7300 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | BZP | rent | 160 CZK | |
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | rent | 160 CZK | |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 120 CZK |
81C0303 | Kotulán MatějKotulán Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 160 CZK | |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 120 CZK |