pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 60 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 60 Kč |
SNA1201 | Jirout JáchymJirout Jáchym | TJ START Náchod | C | 9621 | 60 Kč |
SRK1300 | Volf KryštofVolf Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9795 | 60 Kč |
CHT1251 | Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232884 | 60 Kč |
SHK1250 | Jakubská LucieJakubská Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120991 | 60 Kč |
SHK1152 | Brinkmanová NelaBrinkmanová Nela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
SHK0857 | Hlavsová TerezaHlavsová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111607 | 60 Kč |
SHK0856 | Dobiášová JohanaDobiášová Johana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111609 | 60 Kč |
KOR0950 | Sehnoutková AnnaSehnoutková Anna | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061791 | 60 Kč |
TYN1300 | Nymsa MatyášNymsa Matyáš | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9747 | 60 Kč |
TYN1350 | Nymsová Marie EmaNymsová Marie Ema | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9746 | 60 Kč |
LPU1452 | Dvořáková MarieDvořáková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 60 Kč |
LPU1454 | Fenclová ZuzanaFenclová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8651740 | 60 Kč |
LPU1204 | Jan MatějJan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102526 | 60 Kč |
LPU1161 | Jarošová TerezaJarošová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103237 | 60 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 60 Kč |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2099483 | 60 Kč |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122241 | 60 Kč |
LPU1102 | Potůček JosefPotůček Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102521 | 60 Kč |
LPU1361 | Potůčková JanaPotůčková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081384 | 60 Kč |
LPU0906 | Semerád VítSemerád Vít | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102523 | 60 Kč |
LPU1205 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070815 | 60 Kč |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 60 Kč |
LPU1199 | Chvojková VendulaChvojková Vendula | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2025371 | 60 Kč | |
SJC1202 | Podlipný FilipPodlipný Filip | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2082905 | 60 Kč |
KOR1250 | Langrová TerezaLangrová Tereza | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083380 | 60 Kč |
SNA1102 | Sychrovský TomášSychrovský Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 2111810 | 60 Kč |
2HC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | NNN Px | 2115715 | 60 Kč | |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 60 Kč |
TYN0900 | Daněk TomášDaněk Tomáš | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 60 Kč |
SHK1151 | Čečková BarboraČečková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
PHK1056 | Vítková EliškaVítková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč |