Event entries: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Date:
2018/04/28
Place:
Křemže
Organiser:
KRE - OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
Classes:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     HDR    
0.80 km, 9 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VTA0853 Svobodová Beáta SC vebr-sport C 2025211 50 CZK
0.80 km, 9 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0650 Vaněčková Anežka Orientační sporty Písek C 2111716 50 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 416309 50 CZK
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek C 2064773 50 CZK
VTA0651 Přílepková Radka SC vebr-sport C 2025203 50 CZK
VTA0653 Svobodová Viola SC vebr-sport C 2025212 50 CZK
KRE0751 Čerklová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207776 50 CZK
1.00 km, 10 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 416310 50 CZK
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek B 2064771 50 CZK
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek C 2064772 50 CZK
OPI0450 Balková Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2111767 50 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice B 232975 50 CZK
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 7208086 50 CZK
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 426387 50 CZK
VTA0552 Pekařová Nela SC vebr-sport C 7207889 50 CZK
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 75 CZK
1.40 km, 9 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek C 2064778 100 CZK
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 100 CZK
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport B 7208074 100 CZK
OPI0350 Šafaříková Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 439103 150 CZK
VTA0353 Přílepková Jana SC vebr-sport C 2025204 100 CZK
1.40 km, 7 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7204487 0 CZK
KRE0150 Štráchalová Diana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 7207771 0 CZK
OPI0050 Körnerová Emma Orientační sporty Písek C 2088188 100 CZK
OPI0052 Karbusová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2116188 100 CZK
OPI0157 Winzigová Gabriela Orientační sporty Písek C 2091523 100 CZK
OPI0158 Kahudová Dominika Orientační sporty Písek C 2116200 100 CZK
VCB0154 Votíková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 426358 100 CZK
VTA0051 Rudová Anna SC vebr-sport C 7208097 100 CZK
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 150 CZK
1.60 km, 12 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VTA0151 Svobodová Anna SC vebr-sport B 682635 100 CZK
VTA9951 Svobodová Jana SC vebr-sport B 682657 100 CZK
1.60 km, 12 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 100 CZK
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 100 CZK
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 100 CZK
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 150 CZK
1.50 km, 11 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 100 CZK
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 100 CZK
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 100 CZK
OPI7401 Sobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 100 CZK
VTA7651 Svobodová Iveta SC vebr-sport C 2025213 100 CZK
1.40 km, 9 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 100 CZK
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 100 CZK
VTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SC vebr-sport C 7208099 100 CZK
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 100 CZK
VTA7151 Svobodová Martina SC vebr-sport C 9101708 100 CZK
1.10 km, 9 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 100 CZK
1.00 km, 8 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 100 CZK
0.80 km, 9 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2064775 50 CZK
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 CZK
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2116198 50 CZK
VTA1001 Pekarovič Jakub SC vebr-sport C 2019549 50 CZK
1.00 km, 10 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 50 CZK
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek C 2064776 50 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 50 CZK
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428715 0 CZK
VTA0701 Svoboda Jan SC vebr-sport C 7207619 50 CZK
OPI0602 Petit Rémi Orientační sporty Písek C 50 CZK
OLP0700 Strnad Jakub PSK Olymp Praha C 515033 50 CZK
VTA0601 Novisedlák Patrik SC vebr-sport C 2025216 50 CZK
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 2064781 50 CZK
1.10 km, 9 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek B 2801033 50 CZK
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 50 CZK
VTA0501 Straka Denis SC vebr-sport C 2025214 50 CZK
OPI0401 Vozábal František Orientační sporty Písek C 50 CZK
VTA0402 Deim Michal SC vebr-sport B 2025207 50 CZK
VTA0401 Žalud Jan SC vebr-sport C 7207492 50 CZK
1.40 km, 7 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 7207620 0 CZK
OPI0300 Sobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek B 2064779 100 CZK
VTA0202 Kouba Marek SC vebr-sport C 7210239 100 CZK
VTA0301 Novotný Jan SC vebr-sport C 2025218 100 CZK
VTA0201 Lukeš Prokop SC vebr-sport C 7208093 100 CZK
1.90 km, 12 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB0103 Mikuláš Jan OB České Budějovice C 426391 100 CZK
OPI0102 Valenta Adam Orientační sporty Písek B 2091535 100 CZK
OPI0101 Bican Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2091533 100 CZK
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025201 100 CZK
2.30 km, 12 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI9800 Bečvář Petr Orientační sporty Písek B 2091539 100 CZK
VTA0001 Vondruška Jan SC vebr-sport B 2019543 100 CZK
2.30 km, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 100 CZK
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 100 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 100 CZK
VCB8901 Krška Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 2080931 100 CZK
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 100 CZK
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 434828 150 CZK
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 150 CZK
1.90 km, 12 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PCB8301 Majer Vítek SKP České Budějovice C 2073713 100 CZK
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 100 CZK
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 100 CZK
VTA7202 Deim Karel SC vebr-sport C 2025208 100 CZK
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 150 CZK
1.60 km, 12 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 100 CZK
OPI7301 Pazderník Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2064774 100 CZK
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 100 CZK
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 100 CZK
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 100 CZK
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 100 CZK
OPI7200 Váňa Richard Orientační sporty Písek C rent 140 CZK
OPI7300 Sobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2088168 100 CZK
1.50 km, 11 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 100 CZK
17A4800 Böhm Eduard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1480913 100 CZK
OPI6300 Balek Zdeněk Orientační sporty Písek C 2088146 100 CZK
SOB5501 Zákostelecký František SOBSA C 7207854 100 CZK
KTA6301 Bušík Milan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025202 100 CZK
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 100 CZK
0.90 km, 7 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 50 CZK
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 CZK
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 CZK
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 50 CZK
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 50 CZK
VTA0957 Novotná Barbora SC vebr-sport C 2116444 50 CZK
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory 2073725 50 CZK
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory 2073726 50 CZK
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 0 CZK
entered total: 113, fee: 9065 CZK